9,724

Scituate, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $843,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cliff Estates Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8 Cliff Estates Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $378/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esther Blacker William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /27

      Est $1,922,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Gannett Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      20 Gannett Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoEllen Neagle Caron Compass

    • /27

      Est $1,916,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Whitcomb Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      17 Whitcomb Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Hardej Conway - Scituate

    • /20

      Est $1,892,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Birch Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14 Birch Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Mahony Michelle Larnard Real Estate Group LLC

    • /40

      Est $1,776,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Indian Trail, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      85 Indian Trail, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Neer Coldwell Banker Realty - Cohasset

    • /34

      Est $1,313,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Conihasset Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7 Conihasset Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Duffy William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /41

      Est $1,446,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Indian Trail, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      31 Indian Trail, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz McCarron William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /36

      Est $1,486,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Gannett Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      140 Gannett Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

• /42

      Est $1,738,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      584 Hatherly Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      584 Hatherly Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Neagle Caffrey William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /34

      Est $2,115,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Hatherly Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      616 Hatherly Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Oleksiak Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,185,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Over Rock Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9 Over Rock Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lochiatto Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,377,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Border St, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      41 Border St, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Drinkwater Grand Gables Realty Group Inc.

    • /34

      Est $1,667,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Border St, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      16 Border St, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicola Yousif

    • /9

      Est $1,101,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Glades Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1920
      72 Glades Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,288,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colin Garvey William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /41

      Est $982,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Glades Rd Unit 201, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      90 Glades Rd Unit 201, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Faulkner Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /20

      Est $940,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Glades Rd Unit 101, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      90 Glades Rd Unit 101, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dipesa Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /41

      Est $1,480,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Glades Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      113 Glades Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Benoit William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /34

      Est $927,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Glades Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      107 Glades Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Breen Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /37

      Est $1,288,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Glades Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      83 Glades Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ross Hoffman Compass

    • /19

      Est $983,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Buttonwood Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      18 Buttonwood Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ross Hoffman Compass

    • /42

      Est $2,528,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Baileys Causeway, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      7 Baileys Causeway, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Cole Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /14

      Est $5,454,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Wood Island Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      20 Wood Island Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Lincoln Compass

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Baileys Island Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2 Baileys Island Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $942/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Palmer Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /25

      Est $931,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Kyle Path Unit 13, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6 Kyle Path Unit 13, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Braga William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Henry Turner Bailey Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      70 Henry Turner Bailey Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $613/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Judge Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Laurelwood Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7 Laurelwood Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $479/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,801,665
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Medeiros Long Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Kenilworth St, Scituate, MA 02050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      21 Kenilworth St, Scituate, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $643/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Burt The Firm

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Central Ave Unit 7, Scituate, MA 02047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      33 Central Ave Unit 7, Scituate, MA 02047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $662/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,740,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Dewey Kornerstone Real Estate Brokerage

    • /42

      Est $1,586,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Country Way, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      531 Country Way, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,505,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa McNamara William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Beaver Dam Rd Unit 185, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      185 Beaver Dam Rd Unit 185, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,550
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent M + M Realty Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Laurelwood Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5 Laurelwood Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $470/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,720,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Medeiros Long Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Kevin's Way Unit 14, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14 Kevin's Way Unit 14, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Chase William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Julian St, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Julian St, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $495/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Durkin William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $891,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Cliff Rd S, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      35 Cliff Rd S, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Caslin South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Thelma Way Unit 3, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3 Thelma Way Unit 3, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $467/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Keegan KKeegan Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      192-194 First Parish Rd Unit 1, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      192-194 First Parish Rd Unit 1, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Harrington William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Sandy Hill Cir Unit 32, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      32 Sandy Hill Cir Unit 32, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $398/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

• /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Heritage Tri, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      25 Heritage Tri, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,485,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /4

      Est $1,559,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Mann Hill Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18 Mann Hill Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Grey JDS Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $1,209,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      192-194 First Parish Rd Unit 3, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      192-194 First Parish Rd Unit 3, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 241% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home