$399,000
- Land
- 33.5 Acres
- $11,910 per Acre
13100 Gaston Ave, Laurinburg, NC 28352
13100 Gaston Ave, Laurinburg, NC 28352$399,000
13100 Gaston Ave, Laurinburg, NC 28352
13100 Gaston Ave, Laurinburg, NC 28352$585,320
0 Hillcreek, Wagram, NC 28396
0 Hillcreek, Wagram, NC 28396$575,000
X Way Rd, Laurinburg, NC 28352
X Way Rd, Laurinburg, NC 28352$299,900
12760 Woodbridge Dr, Laurinburg, NC 28352
Welcome to your peaceful retreat in the desirable Woodbridge neighborhood of Laurinburg. Situated on a spacious corner lot at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this beautifully maintained colonial home is surrounded by mature trees, offering both privacy and charm. Step inside to a warm and inviting main level featuring a gracious entryway, formal living and dining rooms, and a well-appointed
John Greer EXP Realty LLC Mooresville
$415,000
30421 E Lake Rd, Wagram, NC 28396
Kristyn Gavazzi Carolina Summit Group, LLC
$474,635
26820 Peach Orchard Rd, Wagram, NC 28396
FELICIA MCGARRY CENTURY 21 The Realty Group
$245,000
1201 Charles Dr, Laurinburg, NC 28352
Karen Muellerleile ERA Strother RE #5
$395,900
15640 Raccoon Run Rd, Wagram, NC 28396
MELISSA THOMAS COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE
$239,000
1010 W Scotsdale Rd, Laurinburg, NC 28352
Rick Best Realty World-Graham/ Grubbs & Associates
$259,900
12221 Evergreen Ln, Laurinburg, NC 28352
Alicia Krout Realty World-Graham/ Grubbs & Associates
$290,000
12501 Cypress Dr, Laurinburg, NC 28352
Brenda Grubbs Realty World-Graham/ Grubbs & Associates
$315,000
TBD Muirfield Dr, Laurinburg, NC 28352