1,672

Recently Sold Scott, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 1516 Cedar St, Green Bay, WI 54302

    $188,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1516 Cedar St, Green Bay, WI 54302

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,557

    Last Listing Agent Breanna Johnson Keller Williams Green Bay

    1516 Cedar St, Green Bay, WI 54302
  • 1471 Morris Ave, Green Bay, WI 54313

    $545,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1471 Morris Ave, Green Bay, WI 54313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,825

    Last Listing Agent Geri Collette Shorewest, Realtors

    1471 Morris Ave, Green Bay, WI 54313
  • 1083 Kenwood St, Green Bay, WI 54304

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1083 Kenwood St, Green Bay, WI 54304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,980

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Annis Cardinal Realty, LLC

    1083 Kenwood St, Green Bay, WI 54304
  • 1526 Rockdale St, Green Bay, WI 54304

    $324,900

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1526 Rockdale St, Green Bay, WI 54304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,116

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Welty Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1526 Rockdale St, Green Bay, WI 54304
  • 1401 Langlade Ave, Green Bay, WI 54304

    $302,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1401 Langlade Ave, Green Bay, WI 54304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,516

    Last Listing Agent Diane Campshure-Walczyk Resource One Realty, LLC

    1401 Langlade Ave, Green Bay, WI 54304
  • 1034 Cherry St, Green Bay, WI 54301

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1034 Cherry St, Green Bay, WI 54301

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,690

    Last Listing Agent David Kaster Mahler Sotheby's International Realty

    1034 Cherry St, Green Bay, WI 54301
  • 1615 Highview St, de Pere, WI 54115

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1615 Highview St, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,078

    Last Listing Agent Jill Dickson-Kesler Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1615 Highview St, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 3154 Lazy Oak Ct, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $52,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3154 Lazy Oak Ct, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $251,905 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 556 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,000

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Meacham Meacham Realty, Inc.

    3154 Lazy Oak Ct, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 1528 Van Rd Unit 1530, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1528 Van Rd Unit 1530, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,930

    Last Listing Agent Megan Wosnig Ben Bartolazzi Real Estate, Inc

    1528 Van Rd Unit 1530, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 1886 Bobby Jones Dr, de Pere, WI 54115

    $89,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1886 Bobby Jones Dr, de Pere, WI 54115

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $390,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,633

    Last Listing Agent La Ree Runnoe Runnoe Realty LLC

    1886 Bobby Jones Dr, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 510 N Maple Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    510 N Maple Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,350

    Last Listing Agent Josh Phillips JJP Acquisitions, LLC

    510 N Maple Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 2588 Mary Jo Dr, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $301,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2588 Mary Jo Dr, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,791

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2588 Mary Jo Dr, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 636 E Saint Joseph St, Green Bay, WI 54301

    $249,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    636 E Saint Joseph St, Green Bay, WI 54301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,765

    Last Listing Agent Adam Turriff Resource One Realty, LLC

    636 E Saint Joseph St, Green Bay, WI 54301
  • 2401 Ingold Ct, Green Bay, WI 54313

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2401 Ingold Ct, Green Bay, WI 54313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,557

    Last Listing Agent Jody Josephs Paragon Real Estate Group

    2401 Ingold Ct, Green Bay, WI 54313
  • 1345 San Jose Place, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $287,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1345 San Jose Place, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,780

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rabideau Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1345 San Jose Place, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 711 Lincoln St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $289,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    711 Lincoln St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,348

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Swanson Jason Mitchell Real Estate WI LLC

    711 Lincoln St, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 710 Eau Pleine Ct, de Pere, WI 54115

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    710 Eau Pleine Ct, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,324

710 Eau Pleine Ct, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1406 Lawe St, Green Bay, WI 54301

    $145,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1406 Lawe St, Green Bay, WI 54301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,075

    Last Listing Agent Zack Waldrop Keller Williams Green Bay

    1406 Lawe St, Green Bay, WI 54301
  • 1115 Twilight Dr Unit 1117, de Pere, WI 54115

    $407,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1115 Twilight Dr Unit 1117, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,193

    Last Listing Agent David Peterson Ruesch Realty

    1115 Twilight Dr Unit 1117, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 993 Christiana St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $275,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    993 Christiana St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,870

    Last Listing Agent Becky Buckland Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    993 Christiana St, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 3024 Scarlet Oak Rd, de Pere, WI 54115

    $456,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3024 Scarlet Oak Rd, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,385

    Last Listing Agent Terri Hoffort Keller Williams Green Bay

    3024 Scarlet Oak Rd, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 828 N Webster Ave, de Pere, WI 54115

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    828 N Webster Ave, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,501

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Langlay Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    828 N Webster Ave, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1820 Ridgeway Dr Unit 21B, de Pere, WI 54115

    $252,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1820 Ridgeway Dr Unit 21B, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,201

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Tavera Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1820 Ridgeway Dr Unit 21B, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1941 Horseshoe Ln, de Pere, WI 54115

    $610,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1941 Horseshoe Ln, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,559

    Last Listing Agent Geri Collette Shorewest, Realtors

    1941 Horseshoe Ln, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1122 Klaus St, Green Bay, WI 54302

    $29,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1122 Klaus St, Green Bay, WI 54302

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $152,632 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,732

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Krause Fireside Realty, LLC

    1122 Klaus St, Green Bay, WI 54302
  • 2216 Marlee Ln, Green Bay, WI 54304

    $271,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2216 Marlee Ln, Green Bay, WI 54304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,272

    Last Listing Agent Alex Roup Todd Wiese Homeselling System, Inc.

    2216 Marlee Ln, Green Bay, WI 54304
  • 1283 Sundown Ln, de Pere, WI 54115

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1283 Sundown Ln, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,074

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Duckett Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1283 Sundown Ln, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 533 Bader St, Green Bay, WI 54302

    $272,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    533 Bader St, Green Bay, WI 54302

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Antonissen Keller Williams Green Bay

    533 Bader St, Green Bay, WI 54302
  • 3150 E River Dr, Green Bay, WI 54301

    $389,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3150 E River Dr, Green Bay, WI 54301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,327

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Radue NextHome Select Realty

    3150 E River Dr, Green Bay, WI 54301
  • 2838 Capricorn Dr Unit 2838, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $353,500

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2838 Capricorn Dr Unit 2838, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,959

2838 Capricorn Dr Unit 2838, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 1403 Quinnette Ln, de Pere, WI 54115

    $284,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1403 Quinnette Ln, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,850

    Last Listing Agent Tom Monahan Resource One Realty, LLC

    1403 Quinnette Ln, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 621 Laura St, Green Bay, WI 54302

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    621 Laura St, Green Bay, WI 54302

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,712

    Last Listing Agent Adam Klarkowski Century 21 Aspire Group

    621 Laura St, Green Bay, WI 54302
  • 1734 Limestone Trail, de Pere, WI 54115

    $980,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1734 Limestone Trail, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,917

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Deacon Shorewest, Realtors

    1734 Limestone Trail, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1653 Sweetbriar Way, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1653 Sweetbriar Way, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,671

    Last Listing Agent Ann Senn Keller Williams Green Bay

    1653 Sweetbriar Way, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 409 Bretcoe Dr, Green Bay, WI 54302

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    409 Bretcoe Dr, Green Bay, WI 54302

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,494

409 Bretcoe Dr, Green Bay, WI 54302
  • 2584 Finger Rd Unit 36, Green Bay, WI 54302

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2584 Finger Rd Unit 36, Green Bay, WI 54302

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,686

    Last Listing Agent Michele Rehn Shorewest, Realtors

    2584 Finger Rd Unit 36, Green Bay, WI 54302
  • 1820 Ridgeway Dr Unit 11A, de Pere, WI 54115

    $257,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1820 Ridgeway Dr Unit 11A, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,665

    Last Listing Agent Lexi Krenke Modern Classic Realty

    1820 Ridgeway Dr Unit 11A, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 3765 Beachmont Rd, de Pere, WI 54115

    $659,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3765 Beachmont Rd, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Radue NextHome Select Realty

    3765 Beachmont Rd, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1220 Hickory Hill Dr, Green Bay, WI 54304

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1220 Hickory Hill Dr, Green Bay, WI 54304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,997

    Last Listing Agent Levi Foss Century 21 In Good Company

    1220 Hickory Hill Dr, Green Bay, WI 54304
  • 1301 S Huron Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1301 S Huron Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • Land
    • 4.24 Acres
    • $56,604 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 1,331 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Bunker Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1301 S Huron Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home