1,672

Recently Sold Scott, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 308 Lau St, Green Bay, WI 54302

    $174,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    308 Lau St, Green Bay, WI 54302

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,453

    Last Listing Agent Mary Wittig Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    308 Lau St, Green Bay, WI 54302
  • 1363 Klaus St, Green Bay, WI 54302

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1363 Klaus St, Green Bay, WI 54302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,974

    Last Listing Agent Maria Arriaga Keller Williams Green Bay

    1363 Klaus St, Green Bay, WI 54302
  • 110 N Clay St, Green Bay, WI 54301

    $183,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    110 N Clay St, Green Bay, WI 54301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1878

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,125

    Last Listing Agent Maria Salas Ortiz Keller Williams Green Bay

    110 N Clay St, Green Bay, WI 54301
  • 2176 Yahara Cir, de Pere, WI 54115

    $484,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2176 Yahara Cir, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,031

    Last Listing Agent Michael Nemecek NextHome Select Realty

    2176 Yahara Cir, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 0 Water Mint Ct Unit 50310285, Green Bay, WI 54313

    $84,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    0 Water Mint Ct Unit 50310285, Green Bay, WI 54313

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $311,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Garot Landmark Real Estate And Development

    0 Water Mint Ct Unit 50310285, Green Bay, WI 54313
  • 3161 Trinity Ct, de Pere, WI 54115

    $760,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3161 Trinity Ct, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,807

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Birder Best Built, Inc.

    3161 Trinity Ct, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 2238 Red Lodge Ct, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $685,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2238 Red Lodge Ct, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,471

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Langlay Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2238 Red Lodge Ct, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 2783 Rodeo Dr, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $95,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2783 Rodeo Dr, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $220,930 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 357 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,702

    Last Listing Agent Jimmer Greguske GoJimmer Real Estate

    2783 Rodeo Dr, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 2718 Castaway Ct, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $489,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2718 Castaway Ct, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,000

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Radue NextHome Select Realty

    2718 Castaway Ct, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 1626 Lilac Ln, Green Bay, WI 54302

    $279,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1626 Lilac Ln, Green Bay, WI 54302

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,205

    Last Listing Agent Maria Arriaga Keller Williams Green Bay

    1626 Lilac Ln, Green Bay, WI 54302
  • 980 Green Ridge Dr, de Pere, WI 54115

    $640,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    980 Green Ridge Dr, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,269

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Neshek Grade Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    980 Green Ridge Dr, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 405 E Briar Ln, Green Bay, WI 54301

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    405 E Briar Ln, Green Bay, WI 54301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,128

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Loritz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    405 E Briar Ln, Green Bay, WI 54301
  • 1205 Loch Dr, Green Bay, WI 54304

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1205 Loch Dr, Green Bay, WI 54304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,769

    Last Listing Agent Zoë Van Oss Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1205 Loch Dr, Green Bay, WI 54304
  • 1520 Kennedy Dr, Green Bay, WI 54304

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1520 Kennedy Dr, Green Bay, WI 54304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,910

    Last Listing Agent Dave Schutt Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    1520 Kennedy Dr, Green Bay, WI 54304
  • 2648 Pecan St, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2648 Pecan St, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,424

    Last Listing Agent Teresa McGlin Keller Williams Green Bay

    2648 Pecan St, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 1161 Hastings St, Green Bay, WI 54301

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1161 Hastings St, Green Bay, WI 54301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,350

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Simpson Simpson Realty

    1161 Hastings St, Green Bay, WI 54301
  • 517 12th Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $241,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    517 12th Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,330

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Tavera Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    517 12th Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 2331 Larue Ln, Green Bay, WI 54313

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2331 Larue Ln, Green Bay, WI 54313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,435

    Last Listing Agent Jimmer Greguske GoJimmer Real Estate

    2331 Larue Ln, Green Bay, WI 54313
  • 0 N Stellita Cir Unit 50263865, de Pere, WI 54115

    $97,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    0 N Stellita Cir Unit 50263865, de Pere, WI 54115

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $359,259 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 1,015 Days On Market

0 N Stellita Cir Unit 50263865, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1521 S Oneida St, Green Bay, WI 54304

    $273,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1521 S Oneida St, Green Bay, WI 54304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Deacon Shorewest, Realtors

    1521 S Oneida St, Green Bay, WI 54304
  • 730 Desplaine Rd, de Pere, WI 54115

    $385,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    730 Desplaine Rd, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,822

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Walker Fathom Realty, LLC

    730 Desplaine Rd, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 3153 Lazy Oak Ct, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $446,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3153 Lazy Oak Ct, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,000

    Last Listing Agent Steven Walczak Match Realty Group, LLC

    3153 Lazy Oak Ct, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 224 S Jackson St, Green Bay, WI 54301

    $268,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    224 S Jackson St, Green Bay, WI 54301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,553

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Depas Resource One Realty, LLC

    224 S Jackson St, Green Bay, WI 54301
  • 337 E Allouez Ave, Green Bay, WI 54301

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    337 E Allouez Ave, Green Bay, WI 54301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,334

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Free Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    337 E Allouez Ave, Green Bay, WI 54301
  • 936 Roscoe St, Green Bay, WI 54304

    $277,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    936 Roscoe St, Green Bay, WI 54304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,173

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pritzl Shorewest, Realtors

    936 Roscoe St, Green Bay, WI 54304
  • 0 N Stellita Cir Unit 50263858, de Pere, WI 54115

    $102,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    0 N Stellita Cir Unit 50263858, de Pere, WI 54115

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $443,478 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 1,015 Days On Market

0 N Stellita Cir Unit 50263858, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 615 Clover Ln, Green Bay, WI 54301

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    615 Clover Ln, Green Bay, WI 54301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,696

    Last Listing Agent Scott VanLanen Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    615 Clover Ln, Green Bay, WI 54301
  • 421 Abrams St, Green Bay, WI 54302

    $177,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    421 Abrams St, Green Bay, WI 54302

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,845

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bartolazzi Keller Williams Green Bay

    421 Abrams St, Green Bay, WI 54302
  • 3076 Gilbert Dr, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $515,955

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3076 Gilbert Dr, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,161

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Radue NextHome Select Realty

    3076 Gilbert Dr, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 1360 Eminence St, Green Bay, WI 54313

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1360 Eminence St, Green Bay, WI 54313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,275

    Last Listing Agent Todd Wucherer Mark D Olejniczak Realty, Inc.

    1360 Eminence St, Green Bay, WI 54313
  • 1215 Hastings St, Green Bay, WI 54301

    $248,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1215 Hastings St, Green Bay, WI 54301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,578

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bauknecht Dallaire Realty

    1215 Hastings St, Green Bay, WI 54301
  • 1554 Charles St, Green Bay, WI 54302

    $246,500

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1554 Charles St, Green Bay, WI 54302

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,339

    Last Listing Agent Nikol Waters First Weber, Inc.

    1554 Charles St, Green Bay, WI 54302
  • 762 Saint Joseph St, de Pere, WI 54115

    $383,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    762 Saint Joseph St, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,085

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Landry Keller Williams Green Bay

    762 Saint Joseph St, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1213 Vanderbraak St, Green Bay, WI 54302

    $299,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1213 Vanderbraak St, Green Bay, WI 54302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Allen Keller Williams Green Bay

    1213 Vanderbraak St, Green Bay, WI 54302
  • 611 16th Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $85,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    611 16th Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,258

    Last Listing Agent Tara Kos Sherman Legacy First LLC

    611 16th Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 1584 Van Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1584 Van Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,770

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ropson Keller Williams Green Bay

    1584 Van Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 3813 S Clay St, Green Bay, WI 54301

    $298,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3813 S Clay St, Green Bay, WI 54301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,599

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bartolazzi Ben Bartolazzi Real Estate, Inc

    3813 S Clay St, Green Bay, WI 54301
  • 1020 Franklin St, de Pere, WI 54115

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1020 Franklin St, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,144

    Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    1020 Franklin St, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 861 5th St, Green Bay, WI 54304

    $195,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    861 5th St, Green Bay, WI 54304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,068

    Last Listing Agent Tina Hoffman Shorewest, Realtors

    861 5th St, Green Bay, WI 54304

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home