3,049

Scottdale, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $196,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 S Broadway St, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      625 S Broadway St, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Mar 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Losko PARK PLACE REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /12

      Est $94,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 S Broadway St, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      405 S Broadway St, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • 366 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Dec 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lena Altomari WPML Inactive User File

    • /11

      Est $121,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 S Broadway St, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      411 S Broadway St, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 507% Above List Price
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Erin Wilkes BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /14

      Est $128,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Garfield Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      618 Garfield Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Kendrish CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /20

      Est $141,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 S Broadway St, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      621 S Broadway St, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marion Soberdash BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /22

      Est $167,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Moyer Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      19 Moyer Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,500
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Scott Reynolds INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    • /16

      Est $142,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 S Broadway St, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      306 S Broadway St, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Marion Soberdash BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /16

      Est $173,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Eleanor Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      403 Eleanor Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,900
      • Apr 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Reynolds INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    • /17

      Est $108,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Eleanor Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      613 Eleanor Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 383% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Jun 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Walker FOREST LAKE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /25

      Est $211,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Eleanor Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1965
      619 Eleanor Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Mar 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Harnish KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /13

      Est $159,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Eleanor Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • Studio
      400 Eleanor Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 626% Above List Price
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Conn CONN REALTY, INC.

    • /25

      Est $192,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Eleanor Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • Studio
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      410 Eleanor Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bob Hamilton INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    • /25

      Est $207,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Eleanor Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1904
      500 Eleanor Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alina Corvin REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /18

      Est $165,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Eleanor Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      604 Eleanor Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marion Soberdash BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $161,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Eleanor Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      606 Eleanor Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ann Egan WPML Inactive User File

    • /19

      Est $159,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 S Chestnut St, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      605 S Chestnut St, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Saylor COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    • /18

      Est $136,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 S Chestnut St, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      408 S Chestnut St, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Feb 20, 2017

• /24

      Est $148,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 S Hickory St, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      507 S Hickory St, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Heather Miner WPML Inactive User File

    • /19

      Est $135,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 S Chestnut St, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      604 S Chestnut St, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marion Soberdash BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $151,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 S Chestnut St, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      616 S Chestnut St, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Nov 09, 2020

• /17

      Est $134,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 5th Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      51 5th Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Aug 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cafasso WPML Inactive User File

    • /14

      Est $117,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 4th Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      38 4th Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Aug 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Fullem CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /14

      Est $154,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 S Broadway St, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      813 S Broadway St, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • Feb 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Krystyniak WPML Inactive User File

    • /18

      Est $158,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 3rd Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      55 3rd Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,900
      • May 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Megan Caruso ERA LECHNER & ASSOC

    • /22

      Est $152,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 2nd Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      20 2nd Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ludwick BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /3

      Est $143,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 2nd Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      39 2nd Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 858% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Sep 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Krystyniak WPML Inactive User File

    • /18

      Est $102,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 5th Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      115 5th Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Fiano RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $186,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 5th Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      123 5th Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joanie Black WPML Inactive User File

    • /10

      Est $110,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 3rd Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      120 3rd Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Tidwell KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /24

      Est $181,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 3rd Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      122 3rd Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Feb 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HOMEZU

    • /20

      Est $142,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 2nd Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      106 2nd Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Merriman KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /13

      Est $137,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 2nd Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      110 2nd Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Marlin Zelmore CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $145,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 2nd Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      107 2nd Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Apr 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Booher WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $146,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 4th Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      206 4th Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jess Heidorn WPML Inactive User File

    • /19

      Est $119,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 4th Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      201 4th Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,500
      • Dec 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Howell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /15

      Est $174,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 4th Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      207 4th Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Donna Wetzel-Felice BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /14

      Est $164,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 3rd Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      208 3rd Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam MacPherson WPML Inactive User File

    • /22

      Est $173,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 3rd Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      216 3rd Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Nov 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Vance Booher KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /15

      Est $151,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 3rd Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      221 3rd Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marion Soberdash BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /18

      Est $182,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Loucks Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      109 Loucks Ave, Scottdale, PA 15683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Aug 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Tidwell WPML Inactive User File

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home