9,973

Properties in ZIP Code 85259

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $752,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      11103 E Mercer Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11103 E Mercer Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • $441/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris DeFreitas West USA Realty

    • /27

      Est $1,177,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      13549 E Thoroughbred Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13549 E Thoroughbred Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liza Deer HomeSmart

    • /35

      Est $577,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      10730 N 117th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10730 N 117th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan McGinnity Real Broker

    • /55

      Est $2,088,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      12799 N 116th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12799 N 116th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Turco Compass

    • /99

      Est $1,593,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      10511 N 117th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10511 N 117th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Wilson Superlative Realty

    • /54

      Est $1,825,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      13450 E Columbine Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13450 E Columbine Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,670,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Barchi RE/MAX

    • /57

      Est $2,848,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      9662 N 130th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9662 N 130th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • $655/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Steimer Fathom Realty Elite

    • /58

      Est $2,201,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      11709 N 124th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11709 N 124th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • $484/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Brown My Home Group

    • /27

      Est $623,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      13450 E Via Linda Unit 1008, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13450 E Via Linda Unit 1008, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Johnstone Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /59

      Est $1,671,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      12366 N 129th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12366 N 129th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Taran DeLex Realty

    • /7

      Est $1,497,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      10360 N 110th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10360 N 110th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laryn Callaway Compass

    • /51

      Est $916,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      9498 N 114th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9498 N 114th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Geiger HomeSmart

    • /38

      Est $331,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      11375 E Sahuaro Dr Unit 2042, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11375 E Sahuaro Dr Unit 2042, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,800
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Boydens HomeSmart

    • /35

      Est $401,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      11375 E Sahuaro Dr Unit 2065, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11375 E Sahuaro Dr Unit 2065, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dane Emmer DPR Realty

    • /51

      Est $1,384,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      11463 N 124th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11463 N 124th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noralicia Flores de Valdez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $721,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      10978 E Kalil Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10978 E Kalil Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Spalding White Peak Real Estate LLC

    • /80

      Est $2,488,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      9513 N 129th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9513 N 129th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Neslund Realty One Group

    • /2

      Est $1,179,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      12439 E Lupine Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12439 E Lupine Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laina Pippett Rentals America

    • /33

      Est $337,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      11375 E Sahuaro Dr Unit 2089, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11375 E Sahuaro Dr Unit 2089, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lethcho My Home Group

    • /82

      Est $3,405,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      13720 E Yucca St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13720 E Yucca St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,925,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Davis eXp Realty

    • /37

      Est $462,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      10055 N 142nd St Unit 1060, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10055 N 142nd St Unit 1060, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,700
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Moore West USA Realty

    • /28

      Est $548,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      10055 N 142nd St Unit 2060, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10055 N 142nd St Unit 2060, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Kwartler RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $1,187,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      12685 E Laurel Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12685 E Laurel Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,167,926
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Temple Blackburn Real Broker

    • /52

      Est $2,366,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      12890 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12890 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Andrews Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    • /45

      Est $2,023,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      12164 N 120th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12164 N 120th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Delaney Rotta Compass

    • /51

      Est $493,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      11500 E Cochise Dr Unit 1109, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11500 E Cochise Dr Unit 1109, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Munson Ranch Realty

    • /44

      Est $553,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      10055 N 142nd St Unit 2160, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10055 N 142nd St Unit 2160, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Archibeck Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /97

      Est $2,629,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      11890 N 118th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11890 N 118th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tsutsumi Herrera-Lambrecht Realty Executives

    • /51

      Est $1,169,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      12578 E Desert Cove Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12578 E Desert Cove Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvana Lembo HomeSmart

    • /54

      Est $547,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      10055 N 142nd St Unit 2180, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10055 N 142nd St Unit 2180, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,500
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Williams HomeSmart

    • /40

      Est $1,286,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      13816 E Lupine Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13816 E Lupine Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Garcia Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    • /34

      Est $804,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      11105 E Poinsettia Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11105 E Poinsettia Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent teresa borello HomeSmart

    • /32

      Est $854,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      13300 E Via Linda Unit 1033, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13300 E Via Linda Unit 1033, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Candelaria Compass

    • /38

      Est $1,236,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      12610 E Cortez Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12610 E Cortez Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarina Bergman Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    • /49

      Est $1,493,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      10899 E Bella Vista Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10899 E Bella Vista Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Mona West USA Realty

    • /13

      Est $338,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      11375 E Sahuaro Dr Unit 1029, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11375 E Sahuaro Dr Unit 1029, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Ghigo HomeSmart

    • /20

      Est $335,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      11375 E Sahuaro Dr Unit 1082, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11375 E Sahuaro Dr Unit 1082, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kondrosky Realty One Group

    • /14

      Est $331,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      11375 E Sahuaro Dr Unit 1034, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11375 E Sahuaro Dr Unit 1034, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kortie HAZ Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $336,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      11375 E Sahuaro Dr Unit 2008, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11375 E Sahuaro Dr Unit 2008, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonia Weinstein West USA Realty

    • /25

      Est $331,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      11375 E Sahuaro Dr Unit 2076, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11375 E Sahuaro Dr Unit 2076, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,500
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Shea West USA Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home