4,033

Homes in ZIP Code 18510

Section Image
  • /21

    $109,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1325 Olive St, Scranton, PA 18510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,892

    Last Listing Agent Ron Parasole Parasole Property Management & Assoc. LP

    1325 Olive St, Scranton, PA 18510
    • /41

      Est $182,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Olive St, Scranton, PA 18510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1517 Olive St, Scranton, PA 18510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /7

    $31,500

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2122 Ash St, Scranton, PA 18510

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $157,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,000

    Last Listing Agent Pat Rogan The Hub Real Estate Group Scranton

    2122 Ash St, Scranton, PA 18510
    • /24

      Est $138,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Prescott Ave, Scranton, PA 18510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      324 Prescott Ave, Scranton, PA 18510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market

  • /33

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1518 Vine St Unit 1520, Scranton, PA 18510

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,346

    Last Listing Agent Kara Mitchell LUXE Homes Real Estate LLC

    1518 Vine St Unit 1520, Scranton, PA 18510
    • /12

      Est $118,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 N Irving Ave, Scranton, PA 18510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      515 N Irving Ave, Scranton, PA 18510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /40

    $200,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1701 Mulberry St, Scranton, PA 18510

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,906

    Last Listing Agent Bob Connors Christian Saunders Real Estate

    1701 Mulberry St, Scranton, PA 18510
    • /18

      Est $125,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Nay Aug Place, Scranton, PA 18510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      233 Nay Aug Place, Scranton, PA 18510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /51

    $200,551

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    908 Prescott Ave, Scranton, PA 18510

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,016

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Evans Wayne Evans Realty

    908 Prescott Ave, Scranton, PA 18510
    • /55

      Est $177,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Linden St, Scranton, PA 18510

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1420 Linden St, Scranton, PA 18510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

  • /19

    $155,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    601 Quincy Ave, Scranton, PA 18510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,001

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Barone C21 Jack Ruddy Real Estate

    601 Quincy Ave, Scranton, PA 18510
    • /13

      Est $176,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Linden St, Scranton, PA 18510

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1408 Linden St, Scranton, PA 18510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /42

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    629 S Blakely St, Scranton, PA 18510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,129

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Miller Keller Williams Real Estate-Clarks Summit

    629 S Blakely St, Scranton, PA 18510
    • /18

      Est $173,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Linden St, Scranton, PA 18510

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1406 Linden St, Scranton, PA 18510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /9

    $142,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1414 Pine St, Scranton, PA 18510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,132

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mascia Keller Williams Real Estate-Clarks Summit

    1414 Pine St, Scranton, PA 18510
    • /13

      Est $172,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Linden St, Scranton, PA 18510

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1404 Linden St, Scranton, PA 18510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /72

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    600 Prescott Place, Scranton, PA 18510

    • 10 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hurley Paramount Real Estate

    600 Prescott Place, Scranton, PA 18510
    • /14

      Est $164,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Linden St, Scranton, PA 18510

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1402 Linden St, Scranton, PA 18510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /52

    $210,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    848 Quincy Ave, Scranton, PA 18510

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,876

    Last Listing Agent Judy Cerra Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Preferred Properties

    848 Quincy Ave, Scranton, PA 18510
    • /24

      Est $193,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      1332 Linden St, Scranton, PA 18510

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1332 Linden St, Scranton, PA 18510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market

  • /38

    $168,041

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    110 E Grove St, Dunmore, PA 18510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,736

    Last Listing Agent Pam Shotto Touchstone Realty by Pam Shotto

    110 E Grove St, Dunmore, PA 18510
    • /52

      Est $387,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 N Irving Ave, Scranton, PA 18510

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      401 N Irving Ave, Scranton, PA 18510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /12

    $283,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    550 Clay Ave Unit 8C, Scranton, PA 18510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,511

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Gussett Revolve Real Estate

    550 Clay Ave Unit 8C, Scranton, PA 18510
    • /14

      Est $171,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 Taylor Ave, Scranton, PA 18510

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      443 Taylor Ave, Scranton, PA 18510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market

  • /75

    $375,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    718 Taylor Ave, Scranton, PA 18510

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,897

    Last Listing Agent Melissa LeStrange REALTY NETWORK GROUP

    718 Taylor Ave, Scranton, PA 18510
    • /56

      Est $360,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Erie St, Scranton, PA 18510

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      317 Erie St, Scranton, PA 18510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /28

    $266,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    542 Colfax Ave, Scranton, PA 18510

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,340

    Last Listing Agent Amber Dolezal Iron Valley Real Estate Greater Scranton

    542 Colfax Ave, Scranton, PA 18510
    • /17

      Est $136,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Erie St, Scranton, PA 18510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      229 Erie St, Scranton, PA 18510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /48

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    944 Matthew Ave, Scranton, PA 18510

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,536

    Last Listing Agent Reinaldo Arce ERA One Source Realty - Stroudsburg

    944 Matthew Ave, Scranton, PA 18510
    • /45

      Est $311,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Mark Ave, Scranton, PA 18510

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1023 Mark Ave, Scranton, PA 18510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /30

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1040 Mark Ave, Scranton, PA 18510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,260

    Last Listing Agent Patti Dunning Keller Williams Real Estate-Clarks Summit

    1040 Mark Ave, Scranton, PA 18510
    • /34

      Est $183,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Luke Ave, Scranton, PA 18510

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1017 Luke Ave, Scranton, PA 18510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market

  • /42

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    436 Wheeler Ave, Scranton, PA 18510

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,220

    Last Listing Agent Nell Donnelly-O'Boyle Dwell Real Estate

    436 Wheeler Ave, Scranton, PA 18510
    • /29

      Est $151,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Joseph Ave, Scranton, PA 18510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1014 Joseph Ave, Scranton, PA 18510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /36

    $268,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    640 S 642 S Blakely St, Dunmore, PA 18510

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Max Conway Christian Saunders Real Estate

    640 S 642 S Blakely St, Dunmore, PA 18510
    • /25

      Est $174,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      2298 Ash St, Scranton, PA 18510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2298 Ash St, Scranton, PA 18510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /23

    $143,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1207 N Webster Ave, Scranton, PA 18510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,166

    Last Listing Agent Silvana Benavides Christian Saunders Real Estate

    1207 N Webster Ave, Scranton, PA 18510
    • /53

      Est $198,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      949 James Ave, Scranton, PA 18510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      949 James Ave, Scranton, PA 18510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /66

    $433,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    923 N Webster Ave, Scranton, PA 18510

    • 9 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,546

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Kaczor Keller Williams Allentown

    923 N Webster Ave, Scranton, PA 18510
    • /61

      Est $230,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Masters St, Scranton, PA 18510

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      112 Masters St, Scranton, PA 18510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home