8,051

Seabrook, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3663 Nasa Pkwy Unit 407, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,218

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pena UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    3663 Nasa Pkwy Unit 407, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /48

      Est $434,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Poplar Ln, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1419 Poplar Ln, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debra Williams Nation's Choice Realty

  • /33

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft

    1302 Lake Mija Ct, Seabrook, TX 77586

    Nestled in the desirable Lake Mija Village community, this beautifully built 2021 single-story home offers the perfect blend of modern design and everyday functionality. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and approximately 1,900 sq ft of living space! Step inside to discover an open-concept layout with high ceilings, elegant finishes, and abundant natural light. The gourmet kitchen

    Macarena De La Torre Full Circle Texas

    1302 Lake Mija Ct, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /43

    $235,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4306 Albatross Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,486

    Last Listing Agent Dena May Dena May, Broker

    4306 Albatross Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /30

      Est $366,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      2514 Sand Bar Ct, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2514 Sand Bar Ct, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Carroll-Kimble Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /7

    $155,000

    • Land
    • 4,225 Sq Ft
    • $1,597,938 per Acre

    1326 Shelter Cove Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

    Tucked within one of Seabrook’s most intimate waterfront enclaves, 1326 Shelter Cove offers the perfect setting to build a home that reflects your vision and lifestyle. Located in a boutique community with a limited number of residences, this homesite provides a peaceful, private atmosphere while still being close to everything you need. Just minutes away, enjoy the charm and energy of the Kemah

    Ashley Spivey Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    1326 Shelter Cove Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /50

    $319,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1731 Bayway Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,613

    Last Listing Agent Laureen Marrow Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    1731 Bayway Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /24

      Est $320,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      4405 Egret Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4405 Egret Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Ard eXp Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $399,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft

    2625 Seashore Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

    Beautifully maintained home in elegant Lakepointe Forest. Meticulously tended landscaping creates an atmosphere of sophistication as you arrive! Inside, cohesive updates draw you and your guests into relaxation and comfort. Entering the vaulted ceiling living area, numerous windows add bright light to elevate your mood. The kitchen is a chef's paradise, with matching stainless steel appliances

    Matthew Bradley 1st Texas, Realtors

    2625 Seashore Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /10

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3535 Nasa Pkwy Unit 93, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,003

    Last Listing Agent Candice Williams Central Metro Realty

    3535 Nasa Pkwy Unit 93, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /30

      Est $365,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Bay Berry Ln, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1426 Bay Berry Ln, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Misty Brown eXp Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $305,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft

    4330 Shady Springs Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

    Welcome to 4330 Shady Springs, a beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the established Clear Lake Forest community of Seabrook, TX. Just minutes from NASA Road 1, you’ll enjoy quick access to Clear Lake, local marinas, dining, and major employment centers. Inside, laminate flooring flows seamlessly through the living room, breakfast area, and dining room. The updated kitchen checks all

    Maria Robichaud eXp Realty, LLC

    4330 Shady Springs Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /47

    $509,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1433 Lake Mija Ct, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,868

    Last Listing Agent Trish Gibbs Fathom Realty

    1433 Lake Mija Ct, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /26

      Est $403,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      2454 Pinebrook Ct, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2454 Pinebrook Ct, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Laroux eXp Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $1,150,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,493 Sq Ft

    1406 Todville Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586

    BAYFRONT LIVING & FINE, CUSTOM FINISHES COME TOGETHER AT EVERY TURN. ENJOY BALCONIES AT EVERY LEVEL, PICTURESQUE SUNRISES, OUTSTANDING 1,400 SQ FT 6 CAR GARAGE, HUGE COVERED PATIO & ELEVATOR SHAFT AT EACH LEVEL. INSIDE FEATURES TRAVERTINE TILE FLOORS, DINING ROOM W/ COFFERED CEILING, CUSTOM WINE BAR W/ SINK, BREAKFAST ROOM, CHEF'S KITCHEN W/ SOFT-CLOSE CUSTOM CABINETRY, DBL VIKING OVENS, 6 BRNR

    Keith Owens Owens & Associates Realty, LLC

    1406 Todville Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /38

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2350 Seamist Cir, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,880

    Last Listing Agent Brett Jackson C & K Properties

    2350 Seamist Cir, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /50

      Est $2,311,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Shoreline Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 4 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2010 Shoreline Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 145 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Parker Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

  • /39

    $889,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft

    4403 Davis Ln, Seabrook, TX 77586

    Experience lakeside luxury in this stunning new-construction townhome boasting unobstructed views of Clear Lake. Designed for effortless living and entertaining, the first floor features an open-concept living, dining, and kitchen area, all oriented toward expansive windows that frame the water. Step outside onto the walk-out balcony, the perfect spot for morning coffee or evening cocktails while

    Linsey Mitchell MWM Real Estate Group

    4403 Davis Ln, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /28

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2614 Lakeway Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,593

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Simon Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Houston

    2614 Lakeway Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /22

      Est $332,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      4417 Plover Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4417 Plover Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Jamandre Keller Williams Memorial

  • /37

    $224,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    2020 Harbour Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

    Located in the sought-after Lakeside Townhomes waterfront community, this well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is now available and priced to sell! Residents here enjoy a quiet, friendly neighborhood with serene water views, a community pool, and tennis courts. This home features energy-efficient windows, beautiful wood flooring, recent paint and crown molding and a recently replaced A/C unit

    Edith Eldridge Coldwell Banker Realty - Baytown

    2020 Harbour Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /44

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4226 Manorfield Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,552

    Last Listing Agent Elena Bryant Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    4226 Manorfield Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /32

      Est $391,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      2454 Lakeside Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2454 Lakeside Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent nancy anderson Bay Area Elite Properties LLC

  • /23

    $270,900

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft

    4525 Allegro Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

    This home features a spacious split floor plan. The formal living and dining area has dark wood-look vinyl plank flooring. The kitchen, with an island, opens to a bright breakfast area with French doors to the patio. A separate family room with a gas fireplace offers additional flexible space.The primary suite includes a bay window, walk-in closet, and bath with double granite vanities, a soaking

    Katie Powers UP Realty

    4525 Allegro Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /33

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2521 Sea Horse Ct, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,219

    Last Listing Agent Anh Truong Keller Williams Signature

    2521 Sea Horse Ct, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /49

      Est $410,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Moss Ct, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2701 Moss Ct, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karina Wade-Gledhill Seabrook Real Estate

  • /46

    $899,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft

    4405 Davis Ln, Seabrook, TX 77586

Melinda Freisleben MWM Real Estate Group

    4405 Davis Ln, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /35

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1102 W Flamingo Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,524

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Taylor-Velasco Redfin Corporation

    1102 W Flamingo Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /32

      Est $371,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Ivory Crossing Ct, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1423 Ivory Crossing Ct, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather McKeown Keller Williams Elite

  • /46

    $379,500

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft

    2333 Acadiana Ln, Seabrook, TX 77586

    INCREDIBLE VALUE! Enjoy a year-round “Baycation” at this 4/3.1/2 home with HOT TUB & canal access across the street plus 1 block to the park, boat ramp, tennis courts & minutes to Clear Lake! A grand staircase, soaring windows, & beveled glass door are the focal point of the foyer & the open floor plan extends into the sunlit formal dining room. Perfect for entertaining, the family room boasts a

    Terri Jackson Stanfield Properties

    2333 Acadiana Ln, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /22

    $188,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2330 Lakewood Yacht Club Dr Unit 3, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,888

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Vallet-McWilliams R&V Realty

    2330 Lakewood Yacht Club Dr Unit 3, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /39

      Est $403,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Le Beau Ln, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2225 Le Beau Ln, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 125 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janis Lowe JLowe Realtors

  • /30

    $199,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    4710 Pine St, Seabrook, TX 77586

    Welcome to your new home. This adorable home is designed for those who appreciate comfort. Once inside, be greeted by tile flooring that flows seamlessly throughout the entire home, making it easy to maintain. The heart of this home is the inviting kitchen, featuring stainless appliances and granite countertops that make cooking a delight. Enjoy cozy evenings in the Primary Bedroom, complete with

    Monica Foster eXp Realty, LLC

    4710 Pine St, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /45

    $1,199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2002 Todville Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,748

    Last Listing Agent Keith Owens Owens & Associates Realty, LLC

    2002 Todville Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /49

      Est $838,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Lakeside Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2041 Lakeside Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Juan Marin Executive Texas Realty

  • /40

    $2,095,000

    New Construction Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft

    2443 Lakewood Pointe Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

    Submerge yourself in serenity in one of the last of only 6 luxury townhomes to be built on Lakewood Pointe, a private development on the grassy peninsula siding Lakewood Yacht Club. Large living area w/ fireplace and French doors that open to balcony w/ expansive views of Clear Lake. Contemporary designer upgrades throughout. Elevator services all floors. Access to Lakewood Pointe's private boat

    Annie Hewitt Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    2443 Lakewood Pointe Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /17

    $361,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2707 Alexis St, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,667

    DRB Homes Ellis Cove - Enclave

    2707 Alexis St, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /50

      Est $464,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      4821 Nasa Pkwy Unit 24S, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4821 Nasa Pkwy Unit 24S, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

• /30

    $969,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft

    2009 Oceanview Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

    Welcome to 2009 Ocean View in Seabrook—where waterfront living meets Texas luxury. This 3-bedroom, 3 full bath, 2 half bath home sits on sturdy piers and offers an oversized garage ideal for multiple vehicles, a workshop, or home gym. Save your money...no bulkhead to maintain! Take the ELEVATOR up to the the living room and enjoy the updated finishes and fresh interior paint, or continue up to

    Blake Baker eXp Realty, LLC

    2009 Oceanview Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /35

    $555,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    711 Todville Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,048

    Last Listing Agent Giesla Lazar FYI Realty - Katy

    711 Todville Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home