11,071

Properties in ZIP Code 19973

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $222,913 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Oak Rd, Blades, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      510 Oak Rd, Blades, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Rhodes Century 21 Home Team Realty

    • /58

      Est $311,937 Not Listed For Sale

      30619 Cedar Neck Rd Unit 1103, Ocean View, DE 19970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      30619 Cedar Neck Rd Unit 1103, Ocean View, DE 19970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hamer OCEAN ATLANTIC SOTHEBYS

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Sussex Hwy Unit DESU2023164, Seaford, DE 19973

      0 E Sussex Hwy Unit DESU2023164, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 784 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keith Walpole R&R Commercial Realty

    • /40

      Est $351,794 Not Listed For Sale

      23616 Ridgewood Dr, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      23616 Ridgewood Dr, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Burdett Keller Williams Realty

    • /5

      Est $364,947 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Moore St Unit 804 & 806, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1945
      804 Moore St Unit 804 & 806, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • 564 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Bristow Jack Lingo - Lewes

    • /30

      Est $364,947 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Moore St, Seaford, DE 19973

      • Studio
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      804 Moore St, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Carter Crown Homes Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $258,372 Not Listed For Sale

      25965 Butler Branch Rd, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      25965 Butler Branch Rd, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Wechtenhiser Coldwell Banker Premier - Seaford

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 Graham Branch Rd Unit 51578, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      394 Graham Branch Rd Unit 51578, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Linaweaver Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

    • /31

      Est $205,306 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Elm Dr, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      516 Elm Dr, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Russell Griffin Keller Williams Realty

    • /14

      Est $208,299 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Oak Rd, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      220 Oak Rd, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Johnson Coldwell Banker Premier - Seaford

    • /17

      Est $198,445 Not Listed For Sale

      7 W 10th St, Blades, DE 19973

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7 W 10th St, Blades, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russell Griffin Keller Williams Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      8616 Concord Rd, Seaford, DE

      8616 Concord Rd, Seaford, DE

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Sosa Ducote The Lisa Mathena Group, Inc.

    • /54

      Est $348,430 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Pond View Ln, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      169 Pond View Ln, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marco Smith EXP Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $381,962 Not Listed For Sale

      28111 Martha Quan Rd, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      28111 Martha Quan Rd, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,490
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Milton Elevated Real Estate Solutions

    • /25

      Est $271,057 Not Listed For Sale

      8437 Nylon Ave, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      8437 Nylon Ave, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Steward Century 21 Home Team Realty

    • /30

      Est $400,658 Not Listed For Sale

      7475 Broad Creek Cir, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7475 Broad Creek Cir, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 320 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Harrell Long & Foster

    • /20

      Est $389,072 Not Listed For Sale

      7471 Broad Creek Cir, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7471 Broad Creek Cir, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Horsey Keller Williams Realty

    • /16

      Est $408,743 Not Listed For Sale

      8771 Bethel Rd, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8771 Bethel Rd, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hill The Real Estate Market

    • /53

      Est $265,137 Not Listed For Sale

      4954 Woodland Ferry Rd, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4954 Woodland Ferry Rd, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Halliburton Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /88

      Est $645,589 Not Listed For Sale

      27020 Farm View Ln, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      27020 Farm View Ln, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Johannsen Patterson Schwartz

    • /41

      Est $367,601 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Grainery Way, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      403 Grainery Way, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Makayla Johnson Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 N Front St, Seaford, DE 19973

      • Built 2024
      419 N Front St, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 402 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett DePrince Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $101,589 Not Listed For Sale

      4421 Greenbriar Way, Seaford, DE 19973

      4421 Greenbriar Way, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russell Griffin Keller Williams Realty

    • /34

      Est $381,479 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Magnolia Dr, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1007 Magnolia Dr, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Sawyer EXP Realty, LLC

    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 William Ross Ln, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      215 William Ross Ln, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • Last Sold Price $342,000

      Last Listing Agent Marilou Welcome Welcome Home Realty

    • /27

      Est $287,321 Not Listed For Sale

      728 Magnolia Dr, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      728 Magnolia Dr, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nik Patel Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /23

      Est $347,880 Not Listed For Sale

      26534 Blue Hen Ln, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      26534 Blue Hen Ln, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanie Hynes EXP Realty, LLC

    • /51

      Est $377,978 Not Listed For Sale

      20822 Squirrel Ln, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      20822 Squirrel Ln, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 410 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,340
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Webster ARE PROS.

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Hitch Pond Cir Unit 48050, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      107 Hitch Pond Cir Unit 48050, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Yon Century 21 Home Team Realty

    • /52

      Est $401,429 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Highland Dr, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      104 Highland Dr, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Faren Brown Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /21

      Est $258,154 Not Listed For Sale

      724 E Poplar St, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      724 E Poplar St, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trina Joyner Coldwell Banker Premier - Seaford

    • /43

      Est $369,388 Not Listed For Sale

      20856 Squirrel Ln, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      20856 Squirrel Ln, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russell Griffin Keller Williams Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      3265 Willow Ln, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3265 Willow Ln, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Jarmon NextHome Tomorrow Realty

    • /45

      Est $227,981 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Harrington St, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      116 Harrington St, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Moore The Real Estate Market

    • /17

      Est $322,179 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Summit Dr, Blades, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      409 Summit Dr, Blades, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Price Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    • /25

      Est $277,365 Not Listed For Sale

      11103 Church Rd, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11103 Church Rd, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Jerman Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /51

      Est $353,626 Not Listed For Sale

      29388 Eagle Point Dr, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      29388 Eagle Point Dr, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lynch Keller Williams Realty

    • /29

      Est $259,674 Not Listed For Sale

      716 E Poplar St, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      716 E Poplar St, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Love Raimond EXP Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $328,008 Not Listed For Sale

      321 E 6th St, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      321 E 6th St, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Herr Keller Williams Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Hitch Pond Cir, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      80 Hitch Pond Cir, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russell Griffin Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home