7,315

Seagoville, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $329,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft

    1220 Triton Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

    Megatel Homes Builder
    1220 Triton Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /32

    $2,399 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1914 Madison Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

    Welcome to this spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home situated on a desirable corner lot. With 2,588 sq ft of living space, this property offers plenty of room for comfortable living and entertaining. The primary bedroom features a spacious walk-in closet and a beautifully designed en-suite bathroom with a dual vanity. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances and modern

    Dominic Pereira REKonnection, LLC

    1914 Madison Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /26

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    203 Ferrell Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,420

    Last Listing Agent Casey Smith Texcel Real Estate, LLC

    203 Ferrell Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /25

      Est $222,741 Not Listed For Sale

      401 E Simonds Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      401 E Simonds Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Schueler Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /22

    $307,400 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft

    2216 Clydesdale Ct, Seagoville, TX 75159

    MLS# 21132000 - Built by Trophy Signature Homes - Ready Now! ~ The Turquoise is a divine single-story floor plan offering the flexibility you need to unlock your creative energy. A flex room near the front of the house could be a home office but could also house your ceramics studio or jewelry-making business. Unleash your inner interior decorator in the great room. Tie the family room, dining

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2216 Clydesdale Ct, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /21

    $1,899 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1304 Riverview Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

    SPECIALS: FREE APPLICATION & GET $250.00 OFF ON DEPOSIT AFTER APPROVAL."Modern Elegance Awaits! Newly Renovated 3BR/2BA Corner Home - 1,490+ sq ft, Vaulted Ceilings, New Wood Vinyl Flooring, Fenced Yard. Freshly Painted Interior & Exterior, New Exterior Lights. Act Fast Schedule Your Viewing Today!"Please call us for scheduling the tour at !PLEASE BEWARE OF SCAMSWE

    1304 Riverview Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /4

    $327,022 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2218 Lone Star Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,087

    Meritage Homes Stonehaven

    2218 Lone Star Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /40

      Est $520,352 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Amanda Lee, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      740 Amanda Lee, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Parker Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

  • /13

    $398,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft

    The Haskell Plan at Stonehaven, Seagoville, TX 75159

    The charming Haskell features a welcoming study at the entrance with a parallel flex space perfect for an office or creative space. Downstairs, enjoy the open living room looking out to your covered patio. Upstairs, a large game and media room await.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    2132 Lone Star Ln Unit 37075234, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /15

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    707 Shadybrook Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

    Beautiful three bedroom home available for immediate move in. Recent updates include fresh paint, updated flooring, remodeled kitchens and bathrooms, stainless steel appliances, window coverings and decorative lighting just to name a few. Easy access to interstate and shopping. Close proximity to schools and parks. Come check this property out today as they don't last long!

    Brandy Schultz Orbit Realty Group, LLC

    707 Shadybrook Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /4

    $322,327 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2221 Lone Star Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,333

    Meritage Homes Stonehaven

    2221 Lone Star Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /40

      Est $544,791 Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Oak Hollow Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1034 Oak Hollow Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rumbo Drake Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /6

    $259,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft

    Plan 1675 at Cottonwood Creek, Seagoville, TX 75159

    * Walk-in closet at primary suite * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Enclosed water closet at primary bath * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * Smart thermostat * Low-E windows * Spacious great room * Kitchen island * Granite kitchen countertops * Den * Dedicated laundry room * ENERGY STAR certified home * Oversized homesites * Open space * Outdoor recreation nearby * Near local schools *

    KB Home Builder
    1514 Shady Ln Unit 36514585, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /40

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2129 Mustang Way, Seagoville, TX 75159

    Brand New Energy Efficient House! You'll be the first to enjoy this beauty! And just steps to the resort-style pool, children's splash pad, playground, and open common areas. Among your favorites will be the impressive kitchen with a large island, spacious pantry, elegant cabinetry, and quartz countertops. Bonuses upstairs include the ensuite bedroom (or in-law suite) and the storage or

    Lenna Chang The Michael Group Real Estate

    2129 Mustang Way, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /11

    $298,969 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2215 Horseshoe Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Stonehaven

    2215 Horseshoe Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /39

      Est $539,033 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Oak Hollow Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1040 Oak Hollow Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kilpatrick Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /40

    $349,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft

    527 Cayman Cove, Seagoville, TX 75159

    Megatel Homes Builder
    527 Cayman Cove, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /40

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2518 Tahoe Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

    Stunning 5-Bedroom, 3-Bathroom Home with Modern Farmhouse Charm~ Welcome to this beautiful two-story home featuring the sought-after Tigris II floorplan. From the moment you step inside, you'll be greeted by gorgeous laminate flooring in the foyer, setting the tone for the modern elegance found throughout. Black modern light fixtures, sleek door hardware, and updated black ceiling fans in every

    Tony Vasquez RE/MAX DFW Associates

    2518 Tahoe Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /4

    $326,327 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2313 Lone Star Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,000

    Meritage Homes Stonehaven

    2313 Lone Star Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /32

      Est $448,202 Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Oak Hollow Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1085 Oak Hollow Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Vidal Texas Community Realty

  • /12

    $323,820 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft

    The Preston Plan at Stonehaven, Seagoville, TX 75159

    Debate what to wear in the Preston's impressive walk-in closet located just off the private primary suite bath. Sizeable secondary bedrooms are ideal for kids or guests. The spacious living area flows seamlessly outdoors to the covered back patio.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    2132 Lone Star Ln Unit 37075237, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /2

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2508 Hutchins Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bath one-story home located in the Highland Meadows community of Seagoville. Built by D.R. Horton in 2020, this well-maintained home features an open-concept layout with a spacious living area, dining space, and functional kitchen designed for comfortable everyday living. The kitchen offers ample cabinet space, a breakfast area, and a brand-new refrigerator included for

    Helen Dopoe EXP REALTY

    2508 Hutchins Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /39

    $373,069 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2219 Preakness Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2219 Preakness Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /32

      Est $516,298 Not Listed For Sale

      1091 Oak Hollow Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1091 Oak Hollow Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Backes Ebby Halliday

  • /34

    $349,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    523 Lana Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

    Megatel Homes Builder
    523 Lana Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /30

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1432 Baylee St, Seagoville, TX 75159

    Ready for your new beginning? Come on in! This property has it all and a little extra. Open floor concept. The floors are all vinyl planks, for easy clean up. Wet areas, tile flooring. Fireplace to keep you warm in winter. Spacious primary bedroom with master tub, shower, double vanity and walk in closet. Large backyard for gatherings or private retreat. Close to highway for easy access to

    Cindy Cabrieles Pioneer 1 Realty

    1432 Baylee St, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /9

    $358,751 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1936 Furlong Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Stonehaven

    1936 Furlong Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /39

      Est $695,359 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Mockingbird Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      365 Mockingbird Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Wold Exit Realty Pro

  • /8

    $316,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft

    Plan 2429 Modeled at Cottonwood Creek, Seagoville, TX 75159

    * Flex Space * Granite kitchen countertops * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Kitchen island * Low-E windows * Smart thermostat * Covered patio * Spacious laundry room * Kitchen breakfast bar * Spacious living room * WaterSense labeled faucets * ENERGY STAR certified home * Oversized homesites * Open space * Outdoor recreation nearby * Near local schools * Convenient to downtown * Near

    KB Home Builder
    1514 Shady Ln Unit 36514579, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /26

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2903 Castlebend Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

    Step into this fantastic 5-bedroom home with plenty of space for everyone! The large secondary bedrooms all feature walk-in closets, offering tons of storage, while the Primary Suite includes a cozy sitting area—perfect for your own private retreat. Located just around the corner from the community pool and park, and within walking distance to the elementary school, this home offers both

    Jodi Wilson Martin Realty Group

    2903 Castlebend Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /11

    $327,820 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2213 Horseshoe Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Stonehaven

    2213 Horseshoe Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /39

      Est $507,000 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Beasley Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      405 Beasley Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Newell Results Property Group, LLC

  • /6

    $269,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft

    Plan 1838 Modeled at Cottonwood Creek, Seagoville, TX 75159

    * Walk-in closet at primary suite * Enclosed water closet at primary bath * Tub and separate shower at primary bath * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * Smart thermostat * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Kitchen island * Spacious great room * Granite kitchen countertops * Kitchen USB charging port * Low-E windows * ENERGY STAR certified home * Oversized homesites * Open space * Outdoor

    KB Home Builder
    1514 Shady Ln Unit 36514584, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /17

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2603 Hutchins Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

    This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage is located in the desirable Highland Meadows subdivision near Highway 20 in Seagoville, Texas, and is part of the Mesquite ISD. Enjoy the perfect balance of peaceful living just outside the hustle of heavy traffic while still being conveniently close to shopping, dining, and everyday essentials. The community offers great amenities,

    Belinda Epps Epps Realty, LLC

    2603 Hutchins Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /29

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2014 Stallion St, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Trophy Signature Homes Stonehaven - Victory Series | 50' Lots

    2014 Stallion St, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /40

      Est $498,534 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Beasley Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      270 Beasley Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Majors Team Legacy Realty Group

  • /7

    $285,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft

    Plan 2091 Modeled at Cottonwood Creek, Seagoville, TX 75159

    * Walk-in closet at primary bedroom * Dual vanity in primary bedroom * Spacious den * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * Low-E windows * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Spacious great room * Kitchen island * Dedicated laundry room * Granite kitchen countertops * Low-E windows * ENERGY STAR certified home * Oversized homesites * Open space * Outdoor recreation nearby * Near local schools *

    KB Home Builder
    1514 Shady Ln Unit 36514582, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /21

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    612 Aqueduct Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

    Located in Seagoville Farms, is a charming 1 story home with 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. This home includes a spacious open floor plan, fully loaded kitchen: granite countertops, energy-efficient appliances, designer wood cabinetry, and recessed lighting. Step outside, to a covered porch and fenced backyard. Perfect for leisure time with your friends and family or even furry friends! Once

    Ritesh Shah REKonnection, LLC

    612 Aqueduct Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /16

    $390,666 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2211 Mustang Way, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Stonehaven

    2211 Mustang Way, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /40

      Est $620,660 Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Eubanks Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1375 Eubanks Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Delanee Clark RE/MAX

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home