$257,000
81245 Bear Rd, Seaside, OR 97138
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,120 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $229/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Meagan Lewis Area Properties, Inc.
$257,000
81245 Bear Rd, Seaside, OR 97138
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Meagan Lewis Area Properties, Inc.
$449,000
169 Ridge Dr, Seaside, OR 97138
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $456,000
Last Listing Agent Kristine Israel Premiere Property Group, LLC
$1,345,510
4850 Fairway Dr S, Seaside, OR 97138
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,353,134
Last Listing Agent Laura Allen Redfin
$620,000
293 W Kershul Cir, Gearhart, OR 97138
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $642,417
Last Listing Agent Todd Braden Living Room Realty
$620,000
2124 S Franklin St, Seaside, OR 97138
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $802,000
Last Listing Agent Ashley Flukinger Premiere Property Group, LLC
$237,700
1022 N Prom Unit 103, Seaside, OR 97138
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $242,841
Last Listing Agent Taya Mower Keller Williams Sunset Corridor
$899,000
847 Summit Ave, Gearhart, OR 97138
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $923,559
Last Listing Agent James Campion Windermere Realty Trust
$340,000
845 9th Ave, Seaside, OR 97138
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $354,241
Last Listing Agent Lisa Keeran John L. Scott Market Center
$532,500
2550 Boehm Acres Rd, Seaside, OR 97138
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $547,043
$725,000
1659 Whispering Pines Dr, Seaside, OR 97138
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $718,949