7,490

SeaTac, WA Homes

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $565,356 Not Listed For Sale

      3010 S 144th St, Seatac, WA 98168

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3010 S 144th St, Seatac, WA 98168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Gowin Realty One Group Turn Key

  • /20

    $130,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    18100 36th Ave S Unit 389, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Judy Commonwealth Real Estate Serv.

    18100 36th Ave S Unit 389, Seatac, WA 98188
    • /30

      Est $628,856 Not Listed For Sale

      15045 30th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      15045 30th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Le Inspire Realty

  • /22

    $459,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    20225 14th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98198

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,169

    Last Listing Agent Richard Carruthers Windermere Real Estate Co.

    20225 14th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98198
    • /29

      Est $567,567 Not Listed For Sale

      18224 45th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      18224 45th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Stanton Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc.

  • /40

    $1,700,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    19453 Military Rd S, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,618,235

    Last Listing Agent Candace Legg-Cadigan Windermere West Metro

    19453 Military Rd S, Seatac, WA 98188
    • /40

      Est $1,093,932 Not Listed For Sale

      21836 34th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      21836 34th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Catherall Windermere Real Estate/PSK Inc

  • /29

    $588,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    21270 40th Way S, Seatac, WA 98198

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,150

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Strowbridge Broadmoor Real Estate Group

    21270 40th Way S, Seatac, WA 98198
    • /36

      Est $645,772 Not Listed For Sale

      16636 51st Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      16636 51st Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Saab Singh John L Scott

  • /36

    $665,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4429 S 176th St, Seattle, WA 98188

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,240

    Last Listing Agent Al Orwiler Newberry Realty, Inc.

    4429 S 176th St, Seattle, WA 98188
    • /19

      Est $519,143 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 S 201st St, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1301 S 201st St, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie English Windermere Corporate

  • /36

    $100,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    18109 32nd Ave S Unit 331, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Akerblade New Century Realty

    18109 32nd Ave S Unit 331, Seatac, WA 98188
    • /13

      Est $533,489 Not Listed For Sale

      4330 S 179th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4330 S 179th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Jacobsen AgencyOne Realty

  • /14

    $410,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    21507 42nd Ave S Unit P-3, Seatac, WA 98198

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,628

    Last Listing Agent Ken Williams John L. Scott, Inc

    21507 42nd Ave S Unit P-3, Seatac, WA 98198
    • /21

      Est $573,015 Not Listed For Sale

      18120 41st Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      18120 41st Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Mueller WPI Real Estate Services, Inc.

  • /32

    $340,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4020 S 212th Ct Unit H, Seatac, WA 98198

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,316

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Tabon Better Properties NW

    4020 S 212th Ct Unit H, Seatac, WA 98198
    • /36

      Est $682,470 Not Listed For Sale

      19225 34th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      19225 34th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,950
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glen Dosono John L Scott

  • /26

    $240,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3425 S 176 Unit 271, Seatac, WA 98032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,406

    Last Listing Agent Lorian Maddox Coldwell Banker Danforth

    3425 S 176 Unit 271, Seatac, WA 98032
    • /30

      Est $512,676 Not Listed For Sale

      20636 12th Place S, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      20636 12th Place S, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Saundra Mock John L. Scott Des Moines

  • /23

    $364,950 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    21420 40th Place S Unit F, Seatac, WA 98198

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,724

    Last Listing Agent Tiffinie Clark Windermere RE/Lake Tapps, Inc

    21420 40th Place S Unit F, Seatac, WA 98198
    • /39

      Est $792,436 Not Listed For Sale

      21613 35th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      21613 35th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Leaver Keller Williams Greater 360

  • /34

    $678,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    5111 S 168th St, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,239

    Last Listing Agent Gary Vanderhoff Coldwell Banker Bain

    5111 S 168th St, Seatac, WA 98188
    • /17

      Est $461,548 Not Listed For Sale

      20638 13th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      20638 13th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Kobzar Zonda Real Estate

  • /19

    $154,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3244 S 180th Place Unit 33, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

3244 S 180th Place Unit 33, Seatac, WA 98188
    • /19

      Est $483,639 Not Listed For Sale

      3709 S 162nd St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3709 S 162nd St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Lehman Redfin

  • /40

    $940,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    13903 30th Place S, Seatac, WA 98168

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,019

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Thuan Hoang Best Choice Realty LLC

    13903 30th Place S, Seatac, WA 98168
    • /17

      Est $566,018 Not Listed For Sale

      3021 S 151st St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3021 S 151st St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristoffer Dalit Realty Plus, Inc.

  • /28

    $670,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4663 S 166th St, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,546

    Last Listing Agent Helen Petrov Best Choice Realty LLC

    4663 S 166th St, Seatac, WA 98188
    • /16

      Est $556,848 Not Listed For Sale

      4229 S 177th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4229 S 177th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dinehart Pellego, Inc.

  • /26

    $547,250 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    21241 29th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98198

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $516/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,650

    Last Listing Agent Debralee Slusher Better Properties Soundview

    21241 29th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98198
    • /19

      Est $209,963 Not Listed For Sale

      3425 S 176th St Unit 163, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3425 S 176th St Unit 163, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,950
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Huiqin Wang eLink Realty

  • /40

    $1,250,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3520 S 164th St, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,321

    Last Listing Agent Bandhanjit Singh Request Real Estate Services

    3520 S 164th St, Seatac, WA 98188
    • /21

      Est $206,743 Not Listed For Sale

      3425 S 176th St Unit 151, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3425 S 176th St Unit 151, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Patterson Windermere Corporate

  • /27

    $99,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    18306 35th Ave S Unit 365, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

18306 35th Ave S Unit 365, Seatac, WA 98188
    • /40

      Est $269,966 Not Listed For Sale

      3425 S 176th St Unit 208, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3425 S 176th St Unit 208, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Sells RE/MAX REALTY SOUTH

  • /39

    $719,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    19027 37th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,592

    Last Listing Agent Sava Hruska Best Choice Realty LLC

    19027 37th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188
    • /35

      Est $800,828 Not Listed For Sale

      17802 50th Ct S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      17802 50th Ct S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Nielsen Real Broker LLC

  • /40

    $875,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4457 S 189th St, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,161

    Last Listing Agent Ashton Karp Inspire Realty

    4457 S 189th St, Seatac, WA 98188
    • /40

      Est $807,395 Not Listed For Sale

      18415 44th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      18415 44th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Janus RE/MAX Integrity

  • /19

    $500,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    21216 30th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98198

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,850

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Visintainer Windermere RE/Capitol Hill,Inc

    21216 30th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98198

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home