7,490

SeaTac, WA Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $652,732 Not Listed For Sale

      21929 34th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      21929 34th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Trejo John L. Scott Arlington

    • /31

      Est $548,219 Not Listed For Sale

      21847 32nd Place S, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      21847 32nd Place S, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Bradshaw Inspire Realty

    • /20

      Est $623,838 Not Listed For Sale

      20952 Military Rd S, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      20952 Military Rd S, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Castro John L Scott

    • /32

      Est $557,722 Not Listed For Sale

      21458 Military Rd S, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      21458 Military Rd S, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Betancourt John L Scott

    • /26

      Est $587,243 Not Listed For Sale

      3202 S 186th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3202 S 186th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bea Schuster eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $543,610 Not Listed For Sale

      3242 S 187th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3242 S 187th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Tetter Better Properties Summit

    • /20

      Est $596,013 Not Listed For Sale

      19828 35th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      19828 35th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Shaw John L Scott

    • /34

      Est $540,590 Not Listed For Sale

      19824 32nd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      19824 32nd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manesh Lakhani Real Broker LLC

    • /39

      Est $759,807 Not Listed For Sale

      19730 37th Place S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      19730 37th Place S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,750
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Drew RE/MAX REALTY SOUTH

    • /40

      Est $969,912 Not Listed For Sale

      3746 S 188th Ln, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3746 S 188th Ln, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marco De Oliveira Windermere Corporate

    • /22

      Est $933,320 Not Listed For Sale

      3774 S 189th Place, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3774 S 189th Place, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $1,467/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat O'Grady Windermere Corporate

    • /24

      Est $571,594 Not Listed For Sale

      3205 S 150th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3205 S 150th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Baehler RentLucky

    • /22

      Est $469,623 Not Listed For Sale

      3230 S 146th St, Seatac, WA 98168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3230 S 146th St, Seatac, WA 98168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yingxin Tu Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      18308 35th Place S Unit 381, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      18308 35th Place S Unit 381, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Rowland AgencyOne Realty

    • /38

      Est $862,033 Not Listed For Sale

      21112 37th Ct S, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      21112 37th Ct S, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brea Wilder Skyline Properties, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $602,868 Not Listed For Sale

      21233 40th Place S, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21233 40th Place S, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • Last Sold Price $647,000

      Last Listing Agent Betina Finley Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /22

      Est $315,872 Not Listed For Sale

      14928 32nd Place S Unit 24, Seatac, WA 98168

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      14928 32nd Place S Unit 24, Seatac, WA 98168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Serena Heslop Windermere Corporate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      3236 S 180th Place Unit 31, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3236 S 180th Place Unit 31, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellis Holifield Windermere Real Estate / South Sound, Inc.

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      3415 S 184th St Unit 271, Seattle, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3415 S 184th St Unit 271, Seattle, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,500
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Judy Commonwealth Real Estate Serv.

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3419 S 184th St Unit 272, Seattle, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3419 S 184th St Unit 272, Seattle, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

• /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3236 S 182nd Place Unit 199, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3236 S 182nd Place Unit 199, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

• /25

      Est $268,910 Not Listed For Sale

      3523 S 160th St Unit C4, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3523 S 160th St Unit C4, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hurme Teambuilder KW

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3243 S 180th Place, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3243 S 180th Place, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Hambira Realty One Group Orca

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3250 S 182nd St, Seattle, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3250 S 182nd St, Seattle, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celene Hernandez John L Scott

    • /24

      Est $848,259 Not Listed For Sale

      19809 34th Ln S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      19809 34th Ln S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,500
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michiko Caampued Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /30

      Est $263,882 Not Listed For Sale

      4810 S 187th Place Unit b106, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4810 S 187th Place Unit b106, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,683
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johne Boukalis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      3220 S 182nd Place Unit 195, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3220 S 182nd Place Unit 195, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 360 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

• /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      3238 S 183rd St Unit 233, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3238 S 183rd St Unit 233, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

• /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      3227 S 180th Place Unit 52, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3227 S 180th Place Unit 52, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

• /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      14831 7th Ave S Unit 1, Burien, WA 98148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14831 7th Ave S Unit 1, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Ruch Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT

    • /31

      Est $380,293 Not Listed For Sale

      21507 42nd Ave S Unit E-8, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21507 42nd Ave S Unit E-8, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,999
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Bowles Marketplace Sothebys International Realty

    • /24

      Est $378,283 Not Listed For Sale

      21430 40th Place S Unit H, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21430 40th Place S Unit H, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Tang Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /21

      Est $428,689 Not Listed For Sale

      21507 42nd Ave S Unit G2, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21507 42nd Ave S Unit G2, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Smith Weichert, Realtors-Pillar NW

    • /30

      Est $382,368 Not Listed For Sale

      21507 42nd Ave S Unit A7, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21507 42nd Ave S Unit A7, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zach Raburn Real Broker LLC

    • /20

      Est $227,875 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,900
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Wolcott CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      21102 37th Ct S Unit 16, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      21102 37th Ct S Unit 16, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • Last Sold Price $830,000

      Last Listing Agent Sean Morris KW Lake Washington So

    • /23

      Est $221,624 Not Listed For Sale

      4828 S 187th Place Unit D203, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4828 S 187th Place Unit D203, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Southard Upgrade Realty

    • /38

      Est $262,225 Not Listed For Sale

      3425 S 176th St Unit 283, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3425 S 176th St Unit 283, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kali Akana Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay

    • /30

      Est $389,020 Not Listed For Sale

      21230 40th Way S Unit B, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21230 40th Way S Unit B, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Campos Pure Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $606,712 Not Listed For Sale

      19801 32nd Ave S Unit 4, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      19801 32nd Ave S Unit 4, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anastasia Miles Windermere Corporate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home