471

Recently Sold Homes in 98107

Section Image
  • /34

    $1,325,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1749 NW 61st St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,279,269

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Robinett Real Residential

    1749 NW 61st St, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /20

    $948,800

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1737 NW 63rd St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $560/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,956

    Last Listing Agent Boyang Hou COMPASS

    1737 NW 63rd St, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /24

    $818,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1525 NW 58th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Vorotnikov Windermere Real Estate Central

    1525 NW 58th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /40

    $1,710,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5625 7th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,747

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Hartwich Lake & Company

    5625 7th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /39

    $1,610,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    208 NW 43rd St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $756/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,114,157

    Last Listing Agent Natalie English Windermere West Metro

    208 NW 43rd St, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /18

    $757,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    6404 28th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,335

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Reinertsen Windermere Real Estate/East

    6404 28th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /40

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1530 NW Market St Unit 612, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,510

    Last Listing Agent Juana Cundari Keller Williams Eastside

    1530 NW Market St Unit 612, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /33

    $970,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1746 NW 62nd St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,540

    Last Listing Agent Jed Kliman Windermere RE Greenwood

    1746 NW 62nd St, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /40

    $809,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5608 7th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $465/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,136

    Last Listing Agent Tami O'Brien Windermere RE North, Inc.

    5608 7th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /20

    $850,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1526 NW 58th St Unit 202, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,000

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Schlansker John L. Scott, Inc.

    1526 NW 58th St Unit 202, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /5

    $2,700,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1436 NW 60th St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 14 Beds
    • 5,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Max Frame Kidder Mathews

    1436 NW 60th St, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /24

    $712,500

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1758 NW 61st St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Klinnert COMPASS

    1758 NW 61st St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /40

    $1,780,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6703 36th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $620/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,842,286

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Jones COMPASS

    6703 36th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117
  • /25

    $1,125,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1723 NW 63rd St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,191,805

    Last Listing Agent John Cowan Windermere Real Estate Co.

    1723 NW 63rd St, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /35

    $693,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1762 NW 57th St Unit 301, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,018

    Last Listing Agent Jason Smith Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    1762 NW 57th St Unit 301, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /25

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1545 NW 57th St Unit 220, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,259

    Last Listing Agent Christine Andreasen eXp Realty

    1545 NW 57th St Unit 220, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /32

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1525 NW 57th St Unit 610, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,117

    Last Listing Agent Michael Schafer RE/MAX Northwest

    1525 NW 57th St Unit 610, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /40

    $1,250,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3026 NW 65th St, Seattle, WA 98117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $887/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,201,239

    Last Listing Agent Alysan Long Lake & Company

    3026 NW 65th St, Seattle, WA 98117
  • /40

    $1,150,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1535 NW 64th St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $669/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,191,792

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Dupart John L. Scott, Inc

    1535 NW 64th St, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /25

    $1,395,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1721 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,427,540

    Last Listing Agent Joel Scott Windermere Real Estate/East

    1721 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /20

    $659,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2627-B NW 59th St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $686/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,020

    Last Listing Agent Stefan Petrut Coldwell Banker Bain

    2627-B NW 59th St, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /40

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6321 Seaview Ave NW Unit 11, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $783/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,939

    Last Listing Agent Brad Green Coldwell Banker Bain

    6321 Seaview Ave NW Unit 11, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /33

    $1,069,950

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1129 NW 58th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $599/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Ferrelli Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc

    1129 NW 58th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /16

    $5,000,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4500 1st Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 26 Beds
    • 19 Baths
    • 16,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Swanson Kidder Mathews

    4500 1st Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /27

    $856,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2410 NW 60th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Rubin RE/MAX Metro Realty, Inc.

    2410 NW 60th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /24

    $545,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1756 NW 57th St Unit 10, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,190

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Sadlier Holman Redfin

    1756 NW 57th St Unit 10, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /27

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1512 NW 57th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $532/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,016

    Last Listing Agent Xianzong Xie WeLakeside

    1512 NW 57th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /36

    $637,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2637 NW 59th St Unit G, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Bosch WeLakeside

    2637 NW 59th St Unit G, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /29

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1760 NW 56th St Unit 210, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $617/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Junior Torres Windermere RE Greenwood

    1760 NW 56th St Unit 210, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /22

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1525 NW 57th St Unit 329, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 1 Bath
    • 510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,702

    Last Listing Agent Jared Tadique Penny Kingdom Realty

    1525 NW 57th St Unit 329, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /40

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6507 1st Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,547,229

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bouscaren Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    6507 1st Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117
  • /39

    $947,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1535 NW 62nd St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $543/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,785

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Miner COMPASS

    1535 NW 62nd St, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /2

    $887,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3046 NW 64th St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $604/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,603

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Koutlas Coldwell Banker Danforth

    3046 NW 64th St, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /16

    $849,950

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5617 9th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Cowan Windermere Real Estate Co.

    5617 9th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /33

    $849,950

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2417 NW 57th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Skepetaris Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    2417 NW 57th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /40

    $815,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1409 NW 63rd St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,066

    Last Listing Agent Aaron De Nunzio Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    1409 NW 63rd St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /26

    $890,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2420A NW 61st St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Devon Schwaab Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    2420A NW 61st St, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /39

    $1,010,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    501 NW 42nd St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,575

    Last Listing Agent Fionnuala O'Sullivan COMPASS

    501 NW 42nd St, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /2

    $1,064,600

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2647 NW 63rd St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $588/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,048,737

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Skeel Windermere RE Greenwood

    2647 NW 63rd St, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /26

    $700,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6312 32nd Ave NW Unit C, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,963

    Last Listing Agent David Palmer Redfin

    6312 32nd Ave NW Unit C, Seattle, WA 98107

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home