8,152

Homes in ZIP Code 98108

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $752,589 Not Listed For Sale

      9307 7th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9307 7th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Reyes Climb Realty

    • /32

      Est $779,317 Not Listed For Sale

      6412 Carleton Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6412 Carleton Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $507/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $776,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Cramer Redfin

    • /38

      Est $1,182,846 Not Listed For Sale

      4816 27th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4816 27th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,800
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Hasson Windermere Corporate

    • /34

      Est $687,555 Not Listed For Sale

      6436 Flora Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      6436 Flora Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Zuger Ensemble

    • /27

      Est $745,063 Not Listed For Sale

      6625 Carleton Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      6625 Carleton Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $714,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Tomazic RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $884,131 Not Listed For Sale

      2314 S Orcas St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2314 S Orcas St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent April Phillips Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /27

      Est $585,099 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 S Raymond St, Seattle, WA 98118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3200 S Raymond St, Seattle, WA 98118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,500
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Mackey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $652,693 Not Listed For Sale

      6232 Carleton Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6232 Carleton Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cunningham Windermere Corporate

    • /36

      Est $655,329 Not Listed For Sale

      6710 Carleton Ave S Unit A, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6710 Carleton Ave S Unit A, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Palmer Redfin

    • /34

      Est $952,808 Not Listed For Sale

      1931 S Orcas St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1931 S Orcas St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xin Xu Whisper Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $641,988 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 S Rose St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1212 S Rose St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hollister YourSeattleHomeTeam.com, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $1,230,182 Not Listed For Sale

      4909 26th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4909 26th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Smith KW Lake Washington So

    • /28

      Est $666,902 Not Listed For Sale

      6501 Ellis Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      6501 Ellis Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aylar Oskuei Real Broker LLC

    • /30

      Est $686,730 Not Listed For Sale

      6615 Flora Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      6615 Flora Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Tappert Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /25

      Est $602,448 Not Listed For Sale

      6440 23rd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6440 23rd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $632/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,999
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Haglund Windermere Corporate

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      7211 33rd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7211 33rd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,900
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rango Le Tran Property Group

    • /28

      Est $806,969 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 S Orcas St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1921 S Orcas St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $407/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent sam lin John L Scott

    • /30

      Est $659,400 Not Listed For Sale

      9115 7th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      9115 7th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Roberts Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $826,021 Not Listed For Sale

      6608 Corson Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      6608 Corson Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Haas COMPASS

    • /26

      Est $1,003,122 Not Listed For Sale

      6635 Carleton Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      6635 Carleton Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Urquhart Paragon Real Estate Advisors

    • /24

      Est $848,524 Not Listed For Sale

      4975 17th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4975 17th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,500
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Lau John L. Scott Des Moines

    • /29

      Est $727,682 Not Listed For Sale

      4516 15th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4516 15th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Henke/Knitte Real Estate Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $838,460 Not Listed For Sale

      4350 14th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      4350 14th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,950
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Babb-Nordling RE/MAX Northwest Realtors

    • /22

      Est $782,297 Not Listed For Sale

      4100 14th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4100 14th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Bennett COMPASS

    • /12

      Est $717,551 Not Listed For Sale

      6906 Carleton Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      6906 Carleton Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,950
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Peel Rainier Valley Realty

    • /40

      Est $785,433 Not Listed For Sale

      6650 Flora Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      6650 Flora Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $793,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leighsa Balland COMPASS

    • /33

      Est $792,880 Not Listed For Sale

      6737 Ellis Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      6737 Ellis Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Wolf Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $911,051 Not Listed For Sale

      6014 30th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6014 30th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $902,250
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Greeley AgencyOne Realty

    • /40

      Est $755,118 Not Listed For Sale

      5214 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5214 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,500
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Palmer Redfin

    • /20

      Est $625,773 Not Listed For Sale

      6419 23rd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6419 23rd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Leong Steven M Kloetsch

    • /36

      Est $925,045 Not Listed For Sale

      6708 Vista Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6708 Vista Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thai Nguyen eXp Realty

    • /9

      Est $821,929 Not Listed For Sale

      5029 29th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5029 29th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Carruthers Windermere Corporate

    • /12

      Est $576,484 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 S Bennett St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1114 S Bennett St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    • /31

      Est $758,484 Not Listed For Sale

      6003 32nd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6003 32nd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Harris The Agency Seattle

    • /34

      Est $822,903 Not Listed For Sale

      5819 21st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5819 21st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Ceccherelli eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $735,990 Not Listed For Sale

      5403 Beacon Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5403 Beacon Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Lau John L. Scott Des Moines

    • /35

      Est $754,970 Not Listed For Sale

      2931 S Edmunds St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2931 S Edmunds St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Morisseau Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /30

      Est $683,089 Not Listed For Sale

      4707 Augusta Place S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4707 Augusta Place S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,300
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Anderson KW Greater Seattle

    • /2

      Est $498,230 Not Listed For Sale

      8843 3rd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8843 3rd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $505/SF
      • Last Sold Price $465,000

      Last Listing Agent Kim bui Better Properties Eastside

    • /27

      Est $679,048 Not Listed For Sale

      9003 4th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      9003 4th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colin Nguyen John L Scott

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home