458

Recently Sold Homes in 98125

Section Image
  • /39

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10033 46th Place NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $572/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,023

    Last Listing Agent Blair Mus Coldwell Banker Bain

    10033 46th Place NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /33

    $775,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    12051 3rd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,125

    Last Listing Agent Ann Babb-Nordling RE/MAX Northwest

    12051 3rd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /29

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    11300 1st Ave NE Unit 217, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,575

    Last Listing Agent Susan C. Roewe RE/MAX Advantage

    11300 1st Ave NE Unit 217, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /2

    $1,099,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    13032 27th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $647/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,937

    Last Listing Agent James Dainard Heaton Dainard, LLC

    13032 27th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /20

    $699,995

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    11043 19th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $614/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah McCormick Real Property Associates

    11043 19th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /28

    $985,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    12349 42nd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,229

    Last Listing Agent Renee McGahan COMPASS

    12349 42nd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /2

    $735,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    11030 14th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $782/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,220

    Last Listing Agent Allison McGill The Agency Seattle/Eastside

    11030 14th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /2

    $740,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    12544 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,558

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Mead COMPASS

    12544 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    4273 NE 125th St, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,184,474

    Last Listing Agent Matt Mather COMPASS

    4273 NE 125th St, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /2

    $624,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3510 NE 125th St Unit G, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $474/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blake Catlow Coldwell Banker Danforth

    3510 NE 125th St Unit G, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /27

    $332,950

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    12300 33rd Ave NE Unit 402, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,759

    Last Listing Agent Chris Gurnee eXp Realty

    12300 33rd Ave NE Unit 402, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /2

    $1,020,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    11523 40th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,002,628

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Nelson Windermere Prof Partners

    11523 40th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • 13012 31st Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    $845,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    13012 31st Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,064

    Last Listing Agent Jin Lee eXp Realty

    13012 31st Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /40

    $1,235,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    12004 40th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,288,641

    Last Listing Agent Steve Laevastu Windermere RE Greenwood

    12004 40th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /32

    $1,199,950

    Sold May 23, 2025

    540 NE 130th St, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $517/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,113,570

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Lazo COMPASS

    540 NE 130th St, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /36

    $1,295,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    11503 Bartlett Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $611/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,238,243

    Last Listing Agent Jared Holland COMPASS

    11503 Bartlett Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /35

    $1,100,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3809 NE 105th St, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $733/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,608

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Beeler FIRST AND MAIN

    3809 NE 105th St, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /37

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    14008 37th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,121,453

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Pournoor Windermere RE Greenwood

    14008 37th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /24

    $377,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    11300 1st Ave NE Unit 306, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,611

    Last Listing Agent David Kim Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    11300 1st Ave NE Unit 306, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /35

    $1,050,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    12048 5th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brixton Ward Coldwell Banker Danforth

    12048 5th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /21

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    12323 10th Place NE Unit C, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,373

    Last Listing Agent Demetre Skepetaris Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    12323 10th Place NE Unit C, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /36

    $725,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    14327 26th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $704/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,310

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Angelis KW Greater Seattle

    14327 26th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /25

    $599,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    12038 33rd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,301

    Last Listing Agent Junior Torres Windermere RE Greenwood

    12038 33rd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /39

    $1,195,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    10030 44th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,601

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Tuttle SASH Realty

    10030 44th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /30

    $1,211,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1711 NE 104th St, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,207,028

    Last Listing Agent Luiz Camargo Windermere Bellevue Commons

    1711 NE 104th St, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /29

    $925,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2329 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,287

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Kendall KW Greater Seattle

    2329 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /29

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    13735 15th Ave NE Unit A7, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,295

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Manchik Best Choice Realty LLC

    13735 15th Ave NE Unit A7, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /31

    $899,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    11600 3rd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,985

    Last Listing Agent Julianne McKeown Gilpin Realty, Inc.

    11600 3rd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /40

    $2,100,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13048 42nd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,125,199

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Sullivan COMPASS

    13048 42nd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /32

    $477,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13741 15th Ave NE Unit C-12, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,058

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Marson Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    13741 15th Ave NE Unit C-12, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /31

    $660,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    12046 5th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brixton Ward Coldwell Banker Danforth

    12046 5th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /40

    $1,194,950

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1710 NE 104th St, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $566/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,105

    Last Listing Agent Bentley Pugh Keller Williams North Seattle

    1710 NE 104th St, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /40

    $1,305,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10743 14th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,201,449

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Thackeray Wilson Windermere Real Estate Co.

    10743 14th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /22

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    10501 8th Ave NE Unit 334, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,408

    Last Listing Agent Ericka Nash COMPASS

    10501 8th Ave NE Unit 334, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /22

    $865,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2811 NE 105th St, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,551

    Last Listing Agent Joe Zajonc Windermere R E Mount Baker

    2811 NE 105th St, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /30

    $1,010,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2020 NE 102nd St, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,309

    Last Listing Agent Sam Lamb Lake & Company

    2020 NE 102nd St, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /36

    $779,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10342 39th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $720/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Nissen Real Property Associates

    10342 39th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /25

    $860,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    12529 14th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,724

    Last Listing Agent Hui Wang Skyline Properties, Inc.

    12529 14th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /39

    $725,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2602 NE 133rd St, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $763/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,961

    Last Listing Agent Brie Groves Lake & Company

    2602 NE 133rd St, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /29

    $1,000,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    11737 38th Ave NE Unit A, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Knutzen Real Property Associates

    11737 38th Ave NE Unit A, Seattle, WA 98125

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home