2,888

Properties in ZIP Code 98148

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $769,741 Not Listed For Sale

      19670 11th Place S, Seatac, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      19670 11th Place S, Seatac, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,950
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Harlington Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /28

      Est $809,306 Not Listed For Sale

      1127 S 197th St, Des Moines, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1127 S 197th St, Des Moines, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad Landsiedel Terry Wise & Associates

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 S 195th Place, Des Moines, WA 98148

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1108 S 195th Place, Des Moines, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alecia Pillatos Pure Real Estate

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 S 152nd St, Burien, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      431 S 152nd St, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shari Kruse Windermere Corporate

    • /5

      Est $1,218,475 Not Listed For Sale

      16823 1st Place S, Des Moines, WA 98148

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16823 1st Place S, Des Moines, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,164,950
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Ruch Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT

    • /13

      Est $217,210 Not Listed For Sale

      17430 Ambaum Blvd S Unit 55, Seattle, WA 98148

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      17430 Ambaum Blvd S Unit 55, Seattle, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thompson KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    • /5

      Est $1,185,667 Not Listed For Sale

      16807 1st Place S, Seattle, WA 98148

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16807 1st Place S, Seattle, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,150
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Ruch Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT

    • /5

      Est $1,346,491 Not Listed For Sale

      16872 1st Place S, Des Moines, WA 98148

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16872 1st Place S, Des Moines, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,319,950
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Ruch Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT

    • /5

      Est $1,216,817 Not Listed For Sale

      16804 1st Place S, Des Moines, WA 98148

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16804 1st Place S, Des Moines, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,041,156
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Ruch Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT

    • /15

      Est $290,598 Not Listed For Sale

      15719 4th Ave S Unit 13, Burien, WA 98148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15719 4th Ave S Unit 13, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,500
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Banke Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /40

      Est $1,059,714 Not Listed For Sale

      461 S 187th Ln, Burien, WA 98148

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      461 S 187th Ln, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Smith Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /16

      Est $203,811 Not Listed For Sale

      236 S 152nd St Unit 304, Burien, WA 98148

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      236 S 152nd St Unit 304, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annie Dumont Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /34

      Est $970,198 Not Listed For Sale

      16244 3rd Ave S, Burien, WA 98148

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      16244 3rd Ave S, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Hilden Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 3rd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98148

      168 3rd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Snyder Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /11

      Est $217,501 Not Listed For Sale

      17431 Ambaum Blvd S Unit 8, Seattle, WA 98148

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      17431 Ambaum Blvd S Unit 8, Seattle, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nasrullah Niazi Skyline Properties, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $973,738 Not Listed For Sale

      16221 3rd Ave S, Burien, WA 98148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      16221 3rd Ave S, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Khanh Nguyen KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    • /16

      Est $224,323 Not Listed For Sale

      17430 Ambaum Blvd S Unit 44, Seattle, WA 98148

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      17430 Ambaum Blvd S Unit 44, Seattle, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie DeWitt Better Properties Kent LLC

    • /23

      Est $509,510 Not Listed For Sale

      19439 1st Ave S Unit C2, Normandy Park, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      19439 1st Ave S Unit C2, Normandy Park, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,950
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tamea Duckworth Matrix Real Estate, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $381/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $743,888
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mairama Pineda MDP Realty

    • /12

      Est $212,820 Not Listed For Sale

      240 S 152nd St Unit 118, Burien, WA 98148

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      240 S 152nd St Unit 118, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,100
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candace Legg-Cadigan Windermere Corporate

    • /26

      Est $728,256 Not Listed For Sale

      17202 Des Moines Memorial Dr S, Burien, WA 98148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      17202 Des Moines Memorial Dr S, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $980/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Larsen RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $837,024 Not Listed For Sale

      19513 11th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      19513 11th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,950
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lyly Huynh HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    • /25

      Est $445,648 Not Listed For Sale

      218 SW 200th St, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      218 SW 200th St, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Aug 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Harper Keller Williams Realty

    • /22

      Est $910,645 Not Listed For Sale

      19514 11th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98148

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      19514 11th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 402 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Nov 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Mcdaniel Richmond Realty of Washington

    • /18

      Est $627,948 Not Listed For Sale

      107 SW 197th St, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      107 SW 197th St, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Martini John L. Scott R.E.Tacoma North

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 SW 200th St, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      210 SW 200th St, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Steadman Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /14

      Est $569,619 Not Listed For Sale

      16221 2nd Place S, Burien, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      16221 2nd Place S, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Morelli COMPASS

    • /15

      Est $230,213 Not Listed For Sale

      15711 4th Ave S Unit 32, Burien, WA 98148

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15711 4th Ave S Unit 32, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Dec 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jin Lee Skyline Properties, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $242,078 Not Listed For Sale

      17430 Ambaum Blvd S Unit 42, Seattle, WA 98148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      17430 Ambaum Blvd S Unit 42, Seattle, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Dec 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Greg Singleton John L. Scott West Seattle

    • /14

      Est $223,761 Not Listed For Sale

      240 S 152nd St Unit T117, Burien, WA 98148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      240 S 152nd St Unit T117, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Mar 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mike Erdahl Abbey Realty Inc

    • /13

      Est $203,977 Not Listed For Sale

      236 S 152nd St Unit 103, Burien, WA 98148

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      236 S 152nd St Unit 103, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 271% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Feb 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Chad Beckwith eXp Realty

    • /8

      Est $295,001 Not Listed For Sale

      240 S 152nd St Unit 114, Burien, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      240 S 152nd St Unit 114, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 247% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Todd Marshall Windermere Corporate

    • /25

      Est $964,401 Not Listed For Sale

      454 S 187th St, Burien, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      454 S 187th St, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,950
      • Apr 18, 2014

• /25

      Est $1,055,462 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 26, 2016

• /25

      Est $1,083,189 Not Listed For Sale

      440 S 187th St, Burien, WA 98148

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      440 S 187th St, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,950
      • Jun 03, 2014

• /10

      Est $868,597 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 S 196th St, Seatac, WA 98148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1006 S 196th St, Seatac, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,559
      • Dec 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lu KB Home Sales

    • /25

      Est $937,495 Not Listed For Sale

      360 S 163rd St, Burien, WA 98148

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      360 S 163rd St, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,500
      • Dec 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nicolas Lind Commencement Bay Brokers LLC

    • /24

      Est $764,936 Not Listed For Sale

      632 S 150th St, Burien, WA 98148

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      632 S 150th St, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,750
      • Oct 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marc Holmes WaLaw Realty LLC

    • /4

      Est $589,819 Not Listed For Sale

      15086 5th Ln S, Burien, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      15086 5th Ln S, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,950
      • May 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Doug Walker John L Scott

    • /19

      Est $608,934 Not Listed For Sale

      15072 5th Ln S, Burien, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      15072 5th Ln S, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,950
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Doug Walker John L Scott

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home