7,895

Properties in ZIP Code 98166

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $1,112,672 Not Listed For Sale

      19620 1st Place SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      19620 1st Place SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janel Stoneback Windermere Corporate

    • /23

      Est $834,595 Not Listed For Sale

      16650 15th Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      16650 15th Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,950
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trung Pham John L Scott

    • /25

      Est $817,856 Not Listed For Sale

      16638 15th Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      16638 15th Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jo Trout Better Properties Kent LLC

    • /34

      Est $810,189 Not Listed For Sale

      16616 15th Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      16616 15th Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Dainard Heaton Dainard, LLC

    • /40

      Est $1,557,529 Not Listed For Sale

      17601 12th Place SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      17601 12th Place SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Steel Steel Realty Group, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 XX Maplewild Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      0 XX Maplewild Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tayna Lorella Avenue Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1417 SW 148th St Unit 1, Burien, WA 98166

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2023
      1417 SW 148th St Unit 1, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $484,950

      Last Listing Agent Michael Davis Merrick Real Estate, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1417 SW 148th St Unit 2, Burien, WA 98166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1417 SW 148th St Unit 2, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Davis Merrick Real Estate, LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1417 SW 148th St Unit 3, Burien, WA 98166

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1417 SW 148th St Unit 3, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $600/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,950
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Davis Merrick Real Estate, LLC

    • /32

      Est $834,613 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 SW 150 St, Burton, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1212 SW 150 St, Burton, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Williams Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /23

      Est $708,860 Not Listed For Sale

      113 SW 181st Place Unit C10, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      113 SW 181st Place Unit C10, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,988
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Macdonald COMPASS

    • /26

      Est $709,809 Not Listed For Sale

      115 SW 181st Place Unit C11, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      115 SW 181st Place Unit C11, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,988
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Macdonald COMPASS

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 SW 181st Place Unit (C12), Normandy Park, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      117 SW 181st Place Unit (C12), Normandy Park, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $375/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,988
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Macdonald COMPASS

    • /37

      Est $698,163 Not Listed For Sale

      18136 1st Place SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      18136 1st Place SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leah Davidson Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $960,324 Not Listed For Sale

      17133 23rd Place SW Unit 11, Burien, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      17133 23rd Place SW Unit 11, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Majsan Champagne Real Broker LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14911 10th Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      14911 10th Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $449,000

      Last Listing Agent Simon Cruz John L Scott

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      15612 8th Ave SW Unit 100, Burien, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      15612 8th Ave SW Unit 100, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $436/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trina Tuyet Luong Keller Williams Realty Bellevue

    • /40

      Est $704,664 Not Listed For Sale

      13914 SE 251st St Unit 9, Kent, WA 98042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13914 SE 251st St Unit 9, Kent, WA 98042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $741,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Ewing Windermere Corporate

    • /37

      Est $364,156 Not Listed For Sale

      200 SW 200th St Unit 200, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      200 SW 200th St Unit 200, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelle Dier HomeSmart Real Estate Associates

    • /32

      Est $285,429 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 SW 162nd Ct, Burien, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      2000 SW 162nd Ct, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Shaw Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $688,052 Not Listed For Sale

      17812 2nd Ave SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17812 2nd Ave SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Kerr Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /34

      Est $449,991 Not Listed For Sale

      15926 3rd Place SW Unit B, Burien, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15926 3rd Place SW Unit B, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Austin METROPOLIST

    • /36

      Est $1,366,832 Not Listed For Sale

      18001 6th Place SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      18001 6th Place SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Richards Windermere Corporate

    • /31

      Est $536,262 Not Listed For Sale

      151 SW 185th Ln, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      151 SW 185th Ln, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Ball John L Scott Madrona Group

    • /19

      Est $461,329 Not Listed For Sale

      220 SW 200th St Unit 186, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      220 SW 200th St Unit 186, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kari Scott John L. Scott West Seattle

    • /39

      Est $1,138,269 Not Listed For Sale

      1924 SW 163rd Place, Burien, WA 98166

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1924 SW 163rd Place, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Steadman Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /26

      Est $993,281 Not Listed For Sale

      16440 Sylvester Rd SW, Burien, WA 98166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16440 Sylvester Rd SW, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Oct 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Luu John L Scott

    • /35

      Est $1,473,131 Not Listed For Sale

      15851 23rd Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15851 23rd Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Irina Bondarets eXp Realty

    • /5

      Est $322,000 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Marine View Dr SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      202 Marine View Dr SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Pavone Windermere Corporate

    • /36

      Est $712,369 Not Listed For Sale

      16004 13th Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      16004 13th Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Canero Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,643,250 Not Listed For Sale

      434 SW 185th St, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      434 SW 185th St, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Healey Windermere Corporate

    • /35

      Est $1,511,111 Not Listed For Sale

      18430 4th Ave SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      18430 4th Ave SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Newman RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $649,272 Not Listed For Sale

      146 SW 143rd St, Burien, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      146 SW 143rd St, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Werner Redfin

    • /28

      Est $1,079,829 Not Listed For Sale

      16442 Sylvester Rd SW, Burien, WA 98166

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16442 Sylvester Rd SW, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Williams John L. Scott West Seattle

    • /39

      Est $1,380,355 Not Listed For Sale

      2447 SW 154th Place, Burien, WA 98166

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2447 SW 154th Place, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,149,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jody Akerman Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 & 651 SW 149th St, Burien, WA 98166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      645 & 651 SW 149th St, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $562/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Jeong Avenue Properties

    • /28

      Est $586,192 Not Listed For Sale

      19439 1st Ave S Unit D3, Normandy Park, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      19439 1st Ave S Unit D3, Normandy Park, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,500
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Simens Real Broker LLC

    • /10

      Est $537,883 Not Listed For Sale

      15100 6th Ave SW Unit 734, Burien, WA 98166

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      15100 6th Ave SW Unit 734, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,500
      • Nov 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tracey O'Brien Conner Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /39

      Est $456,308 Not Listed For Sale

      15100 6th Ave SW Unit 731, Burien, WA 98166

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15100 6th Ave SW Unit 731, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Beddall RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $369,116 Not Listed For Sale

      15100 6th Ave SW Unit 724, Burien, WA 98166

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15100 6th Ave SW Unit 724, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Nelson Windermere Professional Partners

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home