11,268

Homes in ZIP Code 98168

Section Image
  • /17

    $470,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    13794 34th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,838

    Last Listing Agent Tara Lundin Windermere Northwest Living

    13794 34th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98168
    • /39

      Est $548,993 Not Listed For Sale

      11432 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11432 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Maddox Windermere Corporate

  • /23

    $550,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    222 S 108th Place, Seattle, WA 98168

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,157

    Last Listing Agent Arsen Avanesyan AgencyOne

    222 S 108th Place, Seattle, WA 98168
    • /17

      Est $526,584 Not Listed For Sale

      2421 S 121st St, Seattle, WA 98168

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2421 S 121st St, Seattle, WA 98168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Johnson Windermere Real Estate/PSK Inc

  • /28

    $621,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    14002 Macadam Rd S, Tukwila, WA 98168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,876

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Sternberg Dawn Rushton Real Estate Group

    14002 Macadam Rd S, Tukwila, WA 98168
    • /16

      Est $613,450 Not Listed For Sale

      11722 14th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11722 14th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Xie Specialty Real Estate Group

  • /23

    $325,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    11021 Glen Acres Dr S Unit B, Seattle, WA 98168

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,087

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Friend Windermere Real Estate/East

    11021 Glen Acres Dr S Unit B, Seattle, WA 98168
    • /26

      Est $544,561 Not Listed For Sale

      1055 S 100th St, Seattle, WA 98168

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1055 S 100th St, Seattle, WA 98168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Werner Redfin

  • /15

    $465,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    13040 7th Ave S, Burien, WA 98168

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,958

    Last Listing Agent Craig Roberts Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    13040 7th Ave S, Burien, WA 98168
    • /19

      Est $538,049 Not Listed For Sale

      11817 10th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      11817 10th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Greely The Agency Seattle

  • /40

    $859,950 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    13437 10th Ave S, Burien, WA 98168

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,667

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ngo Dove Realty, Inc.

    13437 10th Ave S, Burien, WA 98168
    • /24

      Est $772,583 Not Listed For Sale

      4606 S 139th St, Tukwila, WA 98168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4606 S 139th St, Tukwila, WA 98168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendie Costello Redfin

  • /24

    $850,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    14624 46th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98168

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,973

    Last Listing Agent Mary Shanley eXp Realty

    14624 46th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98168
    • /34

      Est $529,929 Not Listed For Sale

      14030 24th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98168

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      14030 24th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nykole Larson Keller Williams Realty PS

  • /40

    $985,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    14761 62nd Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98168

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,922

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Wingate Redfin

    14761 62nd Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98168
    • /30

      Est $466,296 Not Listed For Sale

      12244 22nd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      12244 22nd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Olmos CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

  • /37

    $625,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    12054 3rd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,080

    Last Listing Agent Jill McNaught On Point Real Estate

    12054 3rd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168
    • /40

      Est $816,040 Not Listed For Sale

      14141 57th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98168

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14141 57th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Merlo Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

  • /26

    $820,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    14247 55th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98168

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,032

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Mayo KW Greater Seattle

    14247 55th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98168
    • /24

      Est $596,037 Not Listed For Sale

      12252 22nd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      12252 22nd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janette Wilcox Wilcox Real Estate

  • /26

    $616,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    12624 23rd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,991

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Foley-DeLong COMPASS

    12624 23rd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168
    • /29

      Est $635,965 Not Listed For Sale

      14243 57th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98168

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      14243 57th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Horton Windermere Corporate

  • /36

    $715,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    10145 15th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,730

    Last Listing Agent Mark Potvin COMPASS

    10145 15th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168
    • /29

      Est $641,236 Not Listed For Sale

      13630 2nd Ave S, Burien, WA 98168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      13630 2nd Ave S, Burien, WA 98168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Schramm Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    12850 Occidental Ave S, Burien, WA 98168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Dainard Heaton Dainard, LLC

    12850 Occidental Ave S, Burien, WA 98168
    • /28

      Est $685,209 Not Listed For Sale

      10116 Myers Way S, Seattle, WA 98168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10116 Myers Way S, Seattle, WA 98168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Thrasher Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

  • /18

    $498,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11014 4th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,912

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hawken Terrafin

    11014 4th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168
    • /37

      Est $561,671 Not Listed For Sale

      208 S 101st St, Seattle, WA 98168

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      208 S 101st St, Seattle, WA 98168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $608/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Indy Basra Every Door Real Estate

  • /34

    $520,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    12421 2nd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,086

    Last Listing Agent Eric Verrastro Real Experts Realty

    12421 2nd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168
    • /33

      Est $854,267 Not Listed For Sale

      10032 Occidental Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10032 Occidental Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,950
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Reichlin Skyline Properties, Inc

  • /20

    $865,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3545 S 116th St, Tukwila, WA 98168

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,884

    Last Listing Agent Nick Nguyen Liberty Real Estate, LLC

    3545 S 116th St, Tukwila, WA 98168
    • /26

      Est $550,045 Not Listed For Sale

      10253 Occidental Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10253 Occidental Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Cryder Paramount Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2310 S 126th St, Seattle, WA 98168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Dainard Heaton Dainard, LLC

    2310 S 126th St, Seattle, WA 98168
    • /33

      Est $503,813 Not Listed For Sale

      2056 S 134th St, Seatac, WA 98168

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2056 S 134th St, Seatac, WA 98168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Simens Real Broker LLC

  • /18

    $680,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    11603 8th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,548

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Harkishnani Windermere Real Estate/East

    11603 8th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168
    • /31

      Est $583,003 Not Listed For Sale

      13242 22nd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      13242 22nd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Dainard Heaton Dainard, LLC

  • /24

    $560,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    13045 2nd Ave S, Burien, WA 98168

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,098

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Wey Keller Williams West Sound

    13045 2nd Ave S, Burien, WA 98168
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      14244 29th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      14244 29th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $498/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Fieser COMPASS

  • /37

    $589,999 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    14045 8th Ave S, Burien, WA 98168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,459

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Herrmann Better Properties Soundview

    14045 8th Ave S, Burien, WA 98168
    • /21

      Est $579,329 Not Listed For Sale

      2804 S 144th St, Seatac, WA 98168

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2804 S 144th St, Seatac, WA 98168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Fredericksen Integris Real Estate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home