301

Recently Sold Homes in 98168

Section Image
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    11244 10th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,629

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Palacios Keller Williams Realty PS

    11244 10th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168
  • /13

    $640,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    12201 Des Moines Memorial Dr S Unit B, Burien, WA 98168

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rodolfo Hernandez McIntyre Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    12201 Des Moines Memorial Dr S Unit B, Burien, WA 98168
  • /40

    $345,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    10713 Glen Acres Dr S Unit 10713, Burien, WA 98168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,444

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mallagh Windermere West Metro

    10713 Glen Acres Dr S Unit 10713, Burien, WA 98168
  • /17

    $575,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    14835 42nd Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98168

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,630

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hinz ALLEN Realtors

    14835 42nd Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98168
  • /20

    $600,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    13120 12th Ave S, Burien, WA 98168

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,192

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Kiser John L Scott Westwood

    13120 12th Ave S, Burien, WA 98168
  • /21

    $585,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    13421 Des Moines Memorial Dr S, Seatac, WA 98168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,135

    Last Listing Agent KENNETH PATTON COMPASS

    13421 Des Moines Memorial Dr S, Seatac, WA 98168
  • /40

    $1,410,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    14837 46th Ln S, Tukwila, WA 98168

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,429,618

    Last Listing Agent Carla Clark KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    14837 46th Ln S, Tukwila, WA 98168
  • /40

    $590,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3415 S 144th St, Tukwila, WA 98168

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 358 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joel Barth Triwood Realty

    3415 S 144th St, Tukwila, WA 98168
  • /26

    $509,380 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    10045 1st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,360

    Last Listing Agent Mary Shumaker Paramount Real Estate Group

    10045 1st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168
  • /27

    $559,950 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1049 S 112th St, Seattle, WA 98168

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,871

    Last Listing Agent Chris Randall Lake & Company

    1049 S 112th St, Seattle, WA 98168
  • /15

    $540,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4627 S 125th St, Tukwila, WA 98178

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,072

    Last Listing Agent Jason Winecka John L. Scott, Inc

    4627 S 125th St, Tukwila, WA 98178
  • /34

    $725,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    13257 4th Ave S, Burien, WA 98168

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,678

    Last Listing Agent Sherief Elbassuoni Fathom Realty WA LLC

    13257 4th Ave S, Burien, WA 98168
  • /37

    $650,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1620 S 124th St, Seattle, WA 98168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,275

    Last Listing Agent Karen Abbey Coldwell Banker Bain

    1620 S 124th St, Seattle, WA 98168
  • /31

    $513,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    818 S 129th Place, Burien, WA 98168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,271

    Last Listing Agent Brielle Dodge eXp Realty

    818 S 129th Place, Burien, WA 98168
  • /20

    $525,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    318 S 108th Place, Seattle, WA 98168

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,642

    Last Listing Agent Angela Cramer Redfin

    318 S 108th Place, Seattle, WA 98168
  • /14

    $485,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    13727 37th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,115

    Last Listing Agent Venh Gieng Dove Realty, Inc.

    13727 37th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98168
  • /33

    $445,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13031 Macadam Rd S, Tukwila, WA 98168

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,013

    Last Listing Agent Tim Jennings Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    13031 Macadam Rd S, Tukwila, WA 98168
  • /26

    $1,700,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4679 S 144th St, Tukwila, WA 98168

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Apneet Sidhu Skyline Properties, Inc.

    4679 S 144th St, Tukwila, WA 98168
  • /39

    $700,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    14713 57th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98168

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,030

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Drew RE/MAX Realty South

    14713 57th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98168
  • /28

    $514,950 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    14003 Macadam Rd S, Tukwila, WA 98168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,500

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Sternberg Dawn Rushton Real Estate Group

    14003 Macadam Rd S, Tukwila, WA 98168
  • /37

    $875,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    14636 46th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98168

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,553

    Last Listing Agent Duke Nguyen Liberty Real Estate, LLC

    14636 46th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98168
  • /18

    $525,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    14640 24th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98168

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,259

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Gullikson Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    14640 24th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98168
  • /29

    $197,950 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1808 S 118th St Unit 102, Seattle, WA 98168

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,338

    Last Listing Agent Steve Nagy Windermere RE West Campus Inc

    1808 S 118th St Unit 102, Seattle, WA 98168
  • /40

    $926,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    14419 45th Ln S, Tukwila, WA 98168

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,257

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Everard Best Choice Realty LLC

    14419 45th Ln S, Tukwila, WA 98168
  • /2

    $620,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11822 10th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,323

    Last Listing Agent Claire Rosenberg COMPASS

    11822 10th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168
  • /37

    $600,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    13027 23rd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $600/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,701

    Last Listing Agent Sergey Lobodzinskiy Skyline Properties, Inc.

    13027 23rd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98168
  • /25

    $430,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    12647 24th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,286

    Last Listing Agent Tim Fischer Windermere West Metro

    12647 24th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168
  • /29

    $479,950 Sold May 23, 2025

    120 S 108th St, Seattle, WA 98168

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,659

    Last Listing Agent Ahmad Rabi Inspire Realty

    120 S 108th St, Seattle, WA 98168
  • /34

    $639,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    11853 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,323

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Duta John L. Scott Mill Creek

    11853 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168
  • /32

    $525,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    14110 55th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98168

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,437

    Last Listing Agent Robert Calkins Realty One Group Orca

    14110 55th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98168
  • /38

    $330,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10921 Glen Acres Dr S Unit 18A, Seattle, WA 98168

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,379

    Last Listing Agent Miki Dodge John L Scott RE West Seattle

    10921 Glen Acres Dr S Unit 18A, Seattle, WA 98168
  • /23

    $525,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2112 S 126th St, Seattle, WA 98168

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $477/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,821

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Meyer Keller Williams Seattle Metro

    2112 S 126th St, Seattle, WA 98168
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3401 S 144th Ln, Tukwila, WA 98168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,498

    Last Listing Agent Joel Barth Triwood Realty

    3401 S 144th Ln, Tukwila, WA 98168
  • /38

    $735,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    13720 56th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98168

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,210

    Last Listing Agent Erin Goodwill Windermere Prof Partners

    13720 56th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98168
  • /37

    $699,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    14434 6th Ave S, Burien, WA 98168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,674

    Last Listing Agent Elliott Nutt Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT

    14434 6th Ave S, Burien, WA 98168
  • /30

    $800,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    150 S 132nd St, Burien, WA 98168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $471/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Javier Morales RSVP Brokers ERA

    150 S 132nd St, Burien, WA 98168
  • /6

    $550,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    14060 35th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98168

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,421

    Last Listing Agent Alice Van Nguyen John L. Scott, Inc

    14060 35th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98168
  • /10

    $747,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4206 S 148th St, Tukwila, WA 98168

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,593

    Last Listing Agent Shu Yi Situ Skyline Properties, Inc.

    4206 S 148th St, Tukwila, WA 98168
  • /36

    $760,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    13708 10th Ave S, Burien, WA 98168

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,222

    Last Listing Agent Tom Fine Windermere Mercer Island

    13708 10th Ave S, Burien, WA 98168
  • /39

    $560,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    12260 Des Moines Memorial Dr S, Seattle, WA 98168

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,530

    Last Listing Agent Michael Haas COMPASS

    12260 Des Moines Memorial Dr S, Seattle, WA 98168

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home