6,850

Properties in ZIP Code 98188

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $674,641 Not Listed For Sale

      3518 S 198th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3518 S 198th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelle Dier HomeSmart Real Estate Associates

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      18316 35th Place S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      18316 35th Place S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nykole Larson Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 S 181st Place, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3401 S 181st Place, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Calkins Realty One Group Orca

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      3404 S 180th Place, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3404 S 180th Place, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Hambira Realty One Group Orca

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      18101 32nd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      18101 32nd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Mar 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brent Roberts Washington Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      3415 S 181st Place, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3415 S 181st Place, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Tetter Better Properties Summit

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      18220 35th Place S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      18220 35th Place S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Waiss Realty One Group Turn Key

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3213 S 183rd Place, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3213 S 183rd Place, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margo Christophilis KW Greater Seattle

    • /26

      Est $252,392 Not Listed For Sale

      15138 65th Ave S Unit 119, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      15138 65th Ave S Unit 119, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachelle Brooke Professional Realty Services Eastside

    • /11

      Est $324,636 Not Listed For Sale

      14917 32nd Place S Unit 42, Seatac, WA 98168

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      14917 32nd Place S Unit 42, Seatac, WA 98168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Almaz Sebsebie John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $326,528 Not Listed For Sale

      6233 S 153rd St Unit 2, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6233 S 153rd St Unit 2, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorelei Windhorn Better Properties Kent LLC

    • /14

      Est $253,908 Not Listed For Sale

      15144 65th Ave S Unit 414, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      15144 65th Ave S Unit 414, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Mackay John L Scott

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      15152 65th Ave S Unit 818, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      15152 65th Ave S Unit 818, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janette Matugas John L Scott

    • /28

      Est $340,238 Not Listed For Sale

      4018 S 158th St Unit F, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4018 S 158th St Unit F, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,100
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Warmack KW Greater Seattle

    • /20

      Est $333,857 Not Listed For Sale

      15255 Sunwood Blvd Unit A-23, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15255 Sunwood Blvd Unit A-23, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Prince Alexander Unique Lifestyle Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      15280 Macadam Rd S Unit E306, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15280 Macadam Rd S Unit E306, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Mathew Liberty Real Estate, LLC

    • /21

      Est $580,635 Not Listed For Sale

      19801 32nd Ave S Unit 9, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      19801 32nd Ave S Unit 9, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angie Hall Windermere Corporate

    • /14

      Est $703,847 Not Listed For Sale

      16612 51st Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      16612 51st Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hardeep Singh John L Scott

    • /34

      Est $332,725 Not Listed For Sale

      15330 Sunwood Blvd Unit E204, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15330 Sunwood Blvd Unit E204, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Quach Windermere Corporate

    • /34

      Est $352,023 Not Listed For Sale

      15158 Sunwood Blvd Unit SS21, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15158 Sunwood Blvd Unit SS21, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Rothermel Redfin

    • /36

      Est $333,620 Not Listed For Sale

      15175 Sunwood Blvd Unit DD11, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15175 Sunwood Blvd Unit DD11, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Gowin Realty One Group Turn Key

    • /17

      Est $207,189 Not Listed For Sale

      15148 65th Ave S Unit 607, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      15148 65th Ave S Unit 607, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Baker KW Greater Seattle

    • /28

      Est $316,762 Not Listed For Sale

      15255 Sunwood Blvd Unit A-22, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15255 Sunwood Blvd Unit A-22, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Vanderhoff Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /25

      Est $517,032 Not Listed For Sale

      19713 41st Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      19713 41st Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Wallick Windermere Corporate

    • /36

      Est $674,959 Not Listed For Sale

      3728 Southcenter Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3728 Southcenter Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Beck Avenue Properties

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      3727 3729 S 150th St, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 9,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3727 3729 S 150th St, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,362,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Efrem Howard KW Lake Washington So

    • /25

      Est $257,417 Not Listed For Sale

      15154 Sunwood Blvd Unit SS11, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15154 Sunwood Blvd Unit SS11, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Landreville Windermere Corporate

    • /24

      Est $272,497 Not Listed For Sale

      15218 Sunwood Blvd Unit I-12`, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15218 Sunwood Blvd Unit I-12`, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Austin Scarsella Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /24

      Est $290,610 Not Listed For Sale

      15280 Macadam Rd S Unit E102, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15280 Macadam Rd S Unit E102, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carla Moreno Montgomery Marketplace Sothebys International Realty

    • /13

      Est $375,760 Not Listed For Sale

      6535 S 153rd St Unit H, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6535 S 153rd St Unit H, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Hao Truong Better Properties Sterling

    • /14

      Est $255,556 Not Listed For Sale

      15140 65th Ave S Unit 202, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      15140 65th Ave S Unit 202, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Farfan Skyline Properties, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $329,291 Not Listed For Sale

      15345 Sunwood Blvd Unit D304, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15345 Sunwood Blvd Unit D304, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Myking Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /14

      Est $257,074 Not Listed For Sale

      4822 S 187th Place Unit C101, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4822 S 187th Place Unit C101, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Cervantes Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /12

      Est $644,980 Not Listed For Sale

      16619 Military Rd S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      16619 Military Rd S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roman Shulyak Kronos Real Estate

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      19014 37th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      19014 37th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad & Cyndi Ohrt Windermere Corporate

    • /22

      Est $234,394 Not Listed For Sale

      15210 Macadam Rd S Unit D203, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15210 Macadam Rd S Unit D203, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimi Pohlman Windermere Corporate

    • /30

      Est $318,441 Not Listed For Sale

      15210 Macadam Rd S Unit D302, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15210 Macadam Rd S Unit D302, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Ablacinski Realty Executives

    • /20

      Est $238,325 Not Listed For Sale

      15210 Macadam Rd S Unit E103, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15210 Macadam Rd S Unit E103, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elia Hilgenberg COMPASS

    • /31

      Est $286,610 Not Listed For Sale

      15210 Macadam Rd S Unit D306, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15210 Macadam Rd S Unit D306, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Prado KW Lake Washington So

    • /26

      Est $253,545 Not Listed For Sale

      15210 Macadam Rd S Unit D207, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15210 Macadam Rd S Unit D207, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Arango Windermere Corporate

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home