7,126

Homes in ZIP Code 98188

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $654,321 Not Listed For Sale

      17947 50th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      17947 50th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Rourke KW Lake Washington So

    • /27

      Est $617,891 Not Listed For Sale

      4861 S 177th Ct, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4861 S 177th Ct, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Singleton John L. Scott West Seattle

    • /35

      Est $650,043 Not Listed For Sale

      5042 S 179th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5042 S 179th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Orgill Hawkins-Poe

    • /39

      Est $536,689 Not Listed For Sale

      4233 S 182nd St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      4233 S 182nd St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tia O'Dell KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    • /31

      Est $472,673 Not Listed For Sale

      15814 40th Ln S, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15814 40th Ln S, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori McDonald John L Scott

    • /21

      Est $1,060,951 Not Listed For Sale

      6507 S 153rd St, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 7 Beds
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6507 S 153rd St, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Wahlin Windermere Real Estate/PSK Inc

    • /19

      Est $639,582 Not Listed For Sale

      4210 Southcenter Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4210 Southcenter Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Leingang Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $511,675 Not Listed For Sale

      15210 42nd Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      15210 42nd Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Mann RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $775,474 Not Listed For Sale

      4656 S 160th St, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      4656 S 160th St, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • Last Sold Price $800,000

      Last Listing Agent Roni Strupat Better Properties Kent LLC

    • /40

      Est $679,699 Not Listed For Sale

      19054 46th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      19054 46th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,700
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larissa Wilson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $649,129 Not Listed For Sale

      17819 51st Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      17819 51st Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Peterson Realty One Group Turn Key

    • /25

      Est $768,776 Not Listed For Sale

      17936 Military Rd S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      17936 Military Rd S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ling Drost WeLakeside

    • /40

      Est $648,993 Not Listed For Sale

      17910 Military Rd S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      17910 Military Rd S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $408/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lam COMPASS

    • /25

      Est $640,067 Not Listed For Sale

      3542 S 198th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3542 S 198th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Shelton Redfin

    • /26

      Est $517,876 Not Listed For Sale

      3816 S 184th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3816 S 184th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tia O'Dell KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    • /33

      Est $789,706 Not Listed For Sale

      3545 S 198th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3545 S 198th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Birch Redfin

    • /29

      Est $647,385 Not Listed For Sale

      4220 S 185th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4220 S 185th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Mackay John L Scott

    • /26

      Est $519,547 Not Listed For Sale

      18944 33rd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      18944 33rd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Bryan Keller Williams North Seattle

    • /7

      Est $512,386 Not Listed For Sale

      3219 S 186th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3219 S 186th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Verdi Windermere Real Estate / West Campus, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $1,153,573 Not Listed For Sale

      4559 S 190th Ln, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4559 S 190th Ln, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raveen Sidhu Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /15

      Est $491,162 Not Listed For Sale

      3220 S 152nd St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3220 S 152nd St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abdiwali Mohamed Skyline Properties, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $779,395 Not Listed For Sale

      4421 S 190th Place, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4421 S 190th Place, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clark Scovel Skyline Properties, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $512,973 Not Listed For Sale

      3436 S 186th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3436 S 186th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonieta Taylor Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /40

      Est $691,830 Not Listed For Sale

      3540 S 200th St, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3540 S 200th St, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bakken Redfin

    • /36

      Est $682,161 Not Listed For Sale

      3631 S 186th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3631 S 186th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,950
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaryd Ruffner eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $757,652 Not Listed For Sale

      4032 S 150th St, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4032 S 150th St, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Thuan Hoang Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /38

      Est $659,186 Not Listed For Sale

      19832 35th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      19832 35th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beata Miklos Acre Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $961,291 Not Listed For Sale

      19740 35th Ln S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      19740 35th Ln S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lansing Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $326,135 Not Listed For Sale

      3715 S 182nd St Unit B117, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3715 S 182nd St Unit B117, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Palmer Redfin

    • /35

      Est $787,760 Not Listed For Sale

      19931 Military Rd S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      19931 Military Rd S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abdifatah Ali Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /9

      Est $249,903 Not Listed For Sale

      15142 65th Ave S Unit 409, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      15142 65th Ave S Unit 409, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,975
      • Mar 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Foley RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $620,809 Not Listed For Sale

      3805 S 150th St, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3805 S 150th St, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Hettler John L Scott

    • /31

      Est $443,621 Not Listed For Sale

      4544 S 192nd St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4544 S 192nd St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Simens Real Broker LLC

    • /40

      Est $761,160 Not Listed For Sale

      5603 S 150th Place, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5603 S 150th Place, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Brink Town & Country Brokers Inc

    • /15

      Est $321,670 Not Listed For Sale

      3715 S 182nd St Unit C129, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3715 S 182nd St Unit C129, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Bishop John L. Scott, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $669,792 Not Listed For Sale

      3315 S 191st St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3315 S 191st St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Vanderhoff Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /27

      Est $213,149 Not Listed For Sale

      15142 65th Ave S Unit 705, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      15142 65th Ave S Unit 705, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kay Pham eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,107,227 Not Listed For Sale

      3216 S 198th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3216 S 198th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xia Zhao John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $762,855 Not Listed For Sale

      4563 S 190th Ln, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4563 S 190th Ln, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $378/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Crooker STM Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $708,894 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 S 198th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3401 S 198th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ranch Keller Williams Realty PS

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home