11,393

Properties in ZIP Code 98198

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $650,430 Not Listed For Sale

      20952 Military Rd S, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      20952 Military Rd S, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • $359/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Castro John L Scott

    • /32

      Est $510,686 Not Listed For Sale

      21458 Military Rd S, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      21458 Military Rd S, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Betancourt John L Scott

    • /28

      Est $622,792 Not Listed For Sale

      25739 17th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      25739 17th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Propernick John L Scott

    • /16

      Est $611,104 Not Listed For Sale

      21611 24th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      21611 24th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haaken Bruce Johnson Windermere Real Estate / West Campus, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $649,321 Not Listed For Sale

      24806 19th Place S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      24806 19th Place S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Nguyen Dove Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $674,281 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 S 223rd St, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1609 S 223rd St, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Petrov Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /23

      Est $298,132 Not Listed For Sale

      22700 28th Ave S Unit 306, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      22700 28th Ave S Unit 306, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Zuger Ensemble

    • /22

      Est $238,839 Not Listed For Sale

      23011 Marine View Dr S Unit B109, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      23011 Marine View Dr S Unit B109, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Freed Windermere Real Estate/PSK Inc

    • /38

      Est $862,033 Not Listed For Sale

      21112 37th Ct S, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      21112 37th Ct S, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brea Wilder Skyline Properties, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $1,187,322 Not Listed For Sale

      23202 12th Place S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      23202 12th Place S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,149,999
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Parker Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /2

      Est $602,868 Not Listed For Sale

      21233 40th Place S, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21233 40th Place S, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • Last Sold Price $647,000

      Last Listing Agent Betina Finley Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /25

      Est $326,210 Not Listed For Sale

      23005 Marine View Dr S Unit B303, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      23005 Marine View Dr S Unit B303, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Iranon Windermere Corporate

    • /21

      Est $273,822 Not Listed For Sale

      2614 S 226th St Unit B202, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2614 S 226th St Unit B202, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deep Singh John L Scott

    • /30

      Est $649,005 Not Listed For Sale

      620 S 227th St Unit 306, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      620 S 227th St Unit 306, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Ferris Windermere Corporate

    • /24

      Est $1,162,000 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Redondo Way S Unit NWM2053679, Des Moines, WA 98198

      0 Redondo Way S Unit NWM2053679, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 546% Above List Price
      • 408 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Albright Better Properties N. Proctor

    • /21

      Est $265,408 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 S Kent Des Moines Rd Unit A102, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2311 S Kent Des Moines Rd Unit A102, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Werner Redfin

    • /18

      Est $211,536 Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Kent Des Moines Rd Unit 37, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2115 Kent Des Moines Rd Unit 37, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Masafumi Iwama Masterpiece Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $1,395,887 Not Listed For Sale

      1045 S 272nd St, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1045 S 272nd St, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,337,500
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lemlem Tesfay Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /31

      Est $380,293 Not Listed For Sale

      21507 42nd Ave S Unit E-8, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21507 42nd Ave S Unit E-8, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,999
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Bowles Marketplace Sothebys International Realty

    • /24

      Est $378,283 Not Listed For Sale

      21430 40th Place S Unit H, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21430 40th Place S Unit H, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Tang Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /21

      Est $428,689 Not Listed For Sale

      21507 42nd Ave S Unit G2, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21507 42nd Ave S Unit G2, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Smith Weichert, Realtors-Pillar NW

    • /28

      Est $575,674 Not Listed For Sale

      22005 6th Ave S Unit 202, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      22005 6th Ave S Unit 202, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Scott Avenue Properties

    • /30

      Est $382,368 Not Listed For Sale

      21507 42nd Ave S Unit A7, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21507 42nd Ave S Unit A7, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zach Raburn Real Broker LLC

    • /37

      Est $807,387 Not Listed For Sale

      1335 S 281st Place, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1335 S 281st Place, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Saihou Drammeh Windermere Corporate

    • /34

      Est $391,603 Not Listed For Sale

      910 S 248th St Unit 1, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      910 S 248th St Unit 1, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mona London RXB Realty

    • /33

      Est $438,174 Not Listed For Sale

      22328 6th Ave S Unit 14, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      22328 6th Ave S Unit 14, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Maddox Windermere Corporate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 S 281st St, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1414 S 281st St, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Freutel Redfin

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      21102 37th Ct S Unit 16, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      21102 37th Ct S Unit 16, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • Last Sold Price $830,000

      Last Listing Agent Sean Morris KW Lake Washington So

    • /8

      Est $391,537 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 S 268th St, Des Moines, WA 98198

      1302 S 268th St, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lien eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $306,000 Not Listed For Sale

      914 S 248th St Unit 7, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      914 S 248th St Unit 7, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mansour John L Scott

    • /35

      Est $374,581 Not Listed For Sale

      1222 S 238th Ln Unit 701, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1222 S 238th Ln Unit 701, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Whitford Tribeca NW Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $389,020 Not Listed For Sale

      21230 40th Way S Unit B, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21230 40th Way S Unit B, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Campos Pure Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $1,065,950 Not Listed For Sale

      1231 S 234th Dr, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1231 S 234th Dr, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kennedy Akinlosotu Nations Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $388,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 S 237th Ln Unit 1402, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1216 S 237th Ln Unit 1402, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monina Ferrer AgencyOne Realty

    • /25

      Est $537,802 Not Listed For Sale

      21507 42nd Ave S Unit B1, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21507 42nd Ave S Unit B1, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Cardenas John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $813,998 Not Listed For Sale

      620 S 227th St Unit 205, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      620 S 227th St Unit 205, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,500
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lewandowski John L Scott

    • /29

      Est $385,079 Not Listed For Sale

      23918 12th Place S Unit 101, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      23918 12th Place S Unit 101, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ankie Stroes John L Scott

    • /32

      Est $368,080 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 S 237th Ln Unit 1703, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1200 S 237th Ln Unit 1703, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hudson Redfin

    • /39

      Est $327,946 Not Listed For Sale

      22213 6th Ave S Unit 203, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      22213 6th Ave S Unit 203, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,500
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Rigali Redfin

    • /29

      Est $370,788 Not Listed For Sale

      23917 12th Place S Unit 2506, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      23917 12th Place S Unit 2506, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Fontenot KW Mountains to Sound Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home