11,393

Properties in ZIP Code 98198

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $601,664 Not Listed For Sale

      20212 14th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      20212 14th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • $389/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Yao Windermere Corporate

    • /7

      Est $235,500 Not Listed For Sale

      20015 13th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1954
      20015 13th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Yoon eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $585,119 Not Listed For Sale

      26224 13th Place S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      26224 13th Place S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Maglalang-Weakley Redfin

    • /40

      Est $599,633 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 S 263rd St, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1321 S 263rd St, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • $403/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Werner Redfin

    • /39

      Est $631,182 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 S 259th Place, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1220 S 259th Place, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jess Salazar Benchmark Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $767,207 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 S 251st Place, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1811 S 251st Place, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Muldowney Realty World Performance

    • /28

      Est $719,477 Not Listed For Sale

      24917 13th Place S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      24917 13th Place S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Hall John L Scott

    • /30

      Est $626,361 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 S 256th Place, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1204 S 256th Place, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Bundy Real Broker LLC

    • /31

      Est $617,883 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 S 260th Place, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1410 S 260th Place, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Curry Real Broker LLC

    • /15

      Est $590,951 Not Listed For Sale

      26009 14th Place S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      26009 14th Place S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,950
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean Jacobsen AgencyOne Realty

    • /27

      Est $665,800 Not Listed For Sale

      22620 13th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      22620 13th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,950
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Dockendorff CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    • /30

      Est $605,804 Not Listed For Sale

      21847 34th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      21847 34th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Hall John L Scott

    • /24

      Est $482,960 Not Listed For Sale

      24918 11th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      24918 11th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Gakin Gateway Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $512,216 Not Listed For Sale

      601 S 227th St Unit 206S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      601 S 227th St Unit 206S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Maillette John L. Scott West Seattle

    • /32

      Est $383,857 Not Listed For Sale

      24434 13th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      24434 13th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Henry John L. Scott West Seattle

    • /26

      Est $602,756 Not Listed For Sale

      24811 14th Ct S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      24811 14th Ct S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • $406/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Holmqvist Windermere Corporate

    • /30

      Est $519,622 Not Listed For Sale

      24802 11th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      24802 11th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Louback de Souza Rain Town Realty + JPAR

    • /37

      Est $540,643 Not Listed For Sale

      3028 S 224th St, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3028 S 224th St, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Vert John L. Scott West Seattle

    • /40

      Est $588,656 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 S 244th Place, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1010 S 244th Place, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauri Carter RE/MAX Northwest Realtors

    • /40

      Est $422,191 Not Listed For Sale

      24935 11th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      24935 11th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Kleber Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /16

      Est $309,029 Not Listed For Sale

      23415 18th Ave S Unit 3, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      23415 18th Ave S Unit 3, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randall Lowell Realty One Group Imagine

    • /34

      Est $390,643 Not Listed For Sale

      22211 6th Ave S Unit 101, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      22211 6th Ave S Unit 101, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Cates Engel & Volkers Snoqualmie Vly

    • /31

      Est $644,934 Not Listed For Sale

      24623 12th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      24623 12th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca King Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $534,318 Not Listed For Sale

      24822 10th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24822 10th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,999
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Galleher Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /18

      Est $343,136 Not Listed For Sale

      23410 18th Ave S Unit C301, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      23410 18th Ave S Unit C301, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Burns Fleet Home Sales

    • /22

      Est $319,583 Not Listed For Sale

      23410 18th Ave S Unit C102, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      23410 18th Ave S Unit C102, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Graham John L Scott

    • /25

      Est $312,916 Not Listed For Sale

      23410 18th Ave S Unit G201, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      23410 18th Ave S Unit G201, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,645
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherie Crha Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $534,606 Not Listed For Sale

      24832 9th Place S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      24832 9th Place S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monique Bloedel Windermere Real Estate / West Campus, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $381,985 Not Listed For Sale

      24704 11th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      24704 11th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ferrando Windermere Corporate

    • /35

      Est $482,752 Not Listed For Sale

      24824 12th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24824 12th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Laing Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /34

      Est $304,510 Not Listed For Sale

      22612 6th Ave S Unit 4, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      22612 6th Ave S Unit 4, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Therese Bianchi Windermere Corporate

    • /34

      Est $440,363 Not Listed For Sale

      24439 9th Place S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      24439 9th Place S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Hinderlie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $556,368 Not Listed For Sale

      24721 11th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      24721 11th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Schramm Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $278,578 Not Listed For Sale

      2630 S 226th St Unit C201, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2630 S 226th St Unit C201, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Jackson Terrafin Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $639,545 Not Listed For Sale

      2419 S 219th St, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2419 S 219th St, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Wood John L. Scott West Seattle

    • /22

      Est $548,999 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 S 229th St, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1224 S 229th St, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Cooper Morrison House Sotheby's Intl

    • /26

      Est $566,922 Not Listed For Sale

      24431 12th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      24431 12th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Reade Windermere Real Estate / South Sound, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $768,331 Not Listed For Sale

      24301 9th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      24301 9th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lana Polishchuk Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /27

      Est $549,824 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 S 244th Place, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1112 S 244th Place, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Haymond Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /40

      Est $593,678 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 S 244th Place, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1108 S 244th Place, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Kleber Keller Williams Realty PS

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home