128

Recently Sold Denny Triangle Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $665,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    737 Olive Way Unit 2808, Seattle, WA 98101

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,784

    Last Listing Agent Feng Zhang KW Greater Seattle

    737 Olive Way Unit 2808, Seattle, WA 98101
  • /40

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2510 6th Ave Unit 2806, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,061/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,536

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Ahrens Polaris Pacific

    2510 6th Ave Unit 2806, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /40

    $630,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2510 6th Ave Unit 3106, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,162/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,367

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Ahrens Polaris Pacific

    2510 6th Ave Unit 3106, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /40

    $635,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2510 6th Ave Unit 2903, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $938/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,574

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Ahrens Polaris Pacific

    2510 6th Ave Unit 2903, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /31

    $353,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2015 Terry Ave Unit 208, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,781

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Chuang Windermere RE/Capitol Hill,Inc

    2015 Terry Ave Unit 208, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /40

    $620,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2510 6th Ave Unit 1109, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $810/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,813

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Ahrens Polaris Pacific

    2510 6th Ave Unit 1109, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /34

    $615,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    820 Blanchard St Unit 1710, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,858

    Last Listing Agent Javila Creer Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    820 Blanchard St Unit 1710, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /39

    $760,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    900 Lenora St Unit W901, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,917

    Last Listing Agent Scott Monroe Windermere West Metro

    900 Lenora St Unit W901, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /19

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1808 Minor Ave Unit 501, Seattle, WA 98101

    • 1 Bath
    • 301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,130/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vi Nguyen Real Broker LLC

    1808 Minor Ave Unit 501, Seattle, WA 98101
  • /40

    $749,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    588 Bell St Unit 710S, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,019

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hayes Pointe3 Real Estate

    588 Bell St Unit 710S, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /30

    $695,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2510 6th Ave Unit 1704, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $854/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,297

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Ahrens Polaris Pacific

    2510 6th Ave Unit 1704, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /36

    $1,230,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    737 Olive Way Unit 2000, Seattle, WA 98101

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $802/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,226,534

    Last Listing Agent Friska Ping Lim AgencyOne

    737 Olive Way Unit 2000, Seattle, WA 98101
  • /40

    $850,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2510 6th Ave Unit 3109, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,111/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,174

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Ahrens Polaris Pacific

    2510 6th Ave Unit 3109, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /40

    $460,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2510 6th Ave Unit 1606, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $866/SF
    • 509 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,745

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Brooke COMPASS

    2510 6th Ave Unit 1606, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /2

    $636,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    737 Olive Way Unit 3609, Seattle, WA 98101

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $922/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,798

    Last Listing Agent David Angiulo Coldwell Banker Bain

    737 Olive Way Unit 3609, Seattle, WA 98101
  • /14

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2700 4th Ave Unit 403, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,268

    Last Listing Agent Leah Hill Windermere Real Estate Co.

    2700 4th Ave Unit 403, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /40

    $1,020,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2510 6th Ave Unit 3507, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,036/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,042

    Last Listing Agent Olga Dyckman Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    2510 6th Ave Unit 3507, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /28

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    819 Virginia St Unit 2408, Seattle, WA 98101

    • 1 Bath
    • 419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,238

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hayes Pointe3 Real Estate

    819 Virginia St Unit 2408, Seattle, WA 98101
  • /19

    $399,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    819 Virginia St Unit 2106, Seattle, WA 98101

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,259

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Treseder Windermere RE/Capitol Hill,Inc

    819 Virginia St Unit 2106, Seattle, WA 98101
  • /40

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    900 Lenora St Unit W106, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,173

    Last Listing Agent Jim Pullin Skyline Properties, Inc.

    900 Lenora St Unit W106, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /28

    $905,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    583 Battery St Unit 3607N, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $900/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,307

    Last Listing Agent Roy Brinson Windermere RE/Capitol Hill,Inc

    583 Battery St Unit 3607N, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /40

    $775,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    583 Battery St Unit 1202N, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $693/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,502

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Sun Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    583 Battery St Unit 1202N, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /40

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    588 Bell St Unit 315S, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,337

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Frost Frost Home Team

    588 Bell St Unit 315S, Seattle, WA 98121
  • 1808 Minor Ave Unit 2105, Seattle, WA 98101

    $585,250

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1808 Minor Ave Unit 2105, Seattle, WA 98101

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $955/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,597

    Last Listing Agent TC Wu WPI Real Estate Services, Inc.

    1808 Minor Ave Unit 2105, Seattle, WA 98101
  • /40

    $1,426,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2510 6th Ave Unit 3002, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,236/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Ahrens Polaris Pacific

    2510 6th Ave Unit 3002, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /35

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2510 6th Ave Unit 1506, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $829/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,596

    Last Listing Agent Ugur Uysal Skyline Properties, Inc.

    2510 6th Ave Unit 1506, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /30

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    910 Lenora St Unit 604, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yang Song MY REALTY GROUP LLC

    910 Lenora St Unit 604, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /39

    $618,153

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    820 Blanchard St Unit 1609, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,190

    Last Listing Agent Jane Powers Ewing & Clark, Inc.

    820 Blanchard St Unit 1609, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /15

    $354,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2015 Terry Ave Unit 301, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,686

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Reidy Pointe3 Real Estate

    2015 Terry Ave Unit 301, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /40

    $1,414,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2510 6th Ave Unit 3405, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,256/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Ahrens Polaris Pacific

    2510 6th Ave Unit 3405, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /2

    $880,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    583 Battery St Unit 703N, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $674/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,034

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ho Windermere RE/Capitol Hill,Inc

    583 Battery St Unit 703N, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /40

    $809,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2510 6th Ave Unit 3009, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,058/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,301

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Ahrens Polaris Pacific

    2510 6th Ave Unit 3009, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /29

    $620,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    588 Bell St Unit 2404S, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $783/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,139

588 Bell St Unit 2404S, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /35

    $610,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2510 6th Ave Unit 3107, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,082/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,732

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Ahrens Polaris Pacific

    2510 6th Ave Unit 3107, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /31

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2510 6th Ave Unit 809, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,913

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Ahrens Polaris Pacific

    2510 6th Ave Unit 809, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /30

    $899,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    583 Battery St Unit 3507N, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $894/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,176

    Last Listing Agent Joe Liu Windermere Mercer Island

    583 Battery St Unit 3507N, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /2

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    583 Battery St Unit 3005N, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,446,961

583 Battery St Unit 3005N, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /36

    $595,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2510 6th Ave Unit 2807, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,055/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,465

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Ahrens Polaris Pacific

    2510 6th Ave Unit 2807, Seattle, WA 98121
  • /40

    $842,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2510 6th Ave Unit 3301, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,101/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,174

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Ahrens Polaris Pacific

    2510 6th Ave Unit 3301, Seattle, WA 98121
  • 588 Bell St Unit 1502, Seattle, WA 98121

    $900,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    588 Bell St Unit 1502, Seattle, WA 98121

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,264

    Last Listing Agent Sam Cunningham COMPASS

    588 Bell St Unit 1502, Seattle, WA 98121

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home