765

Georgetown Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $711,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      6236 Corson Ave S Unit C, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6236 Corson Ave S Unit C, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,500
      • Mar 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Davis Windermere Corporate

    • /25

      Est $1,033,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vitaliy Mikshanskiy John L Scott

    • /2

      Est $773,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      6920 Carleton Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6920 Carleton Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • Last Sold Price $469,300

      Last Listing Agent James Hua RADIUS PROPERTIES

    • /25

      Est $675,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      6240 Corson Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6240 Corson Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,500
      • Mar 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Davis Windermere Corporate

    • /24

      Est $675,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      6240 Corson Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6240 Corson Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,500
      • Feb 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Davis Windermere Corporate

    • /17

      Est $728,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 S Homer St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      719 S Homer St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,500
      • Feb 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ngan Hoang Keller Williams Downtown Seattle

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 S Homer St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      719 S Homer St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,500
      • Feb 06, 2017

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      6507 Ellis Ave S Unit A, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6507 Ellis Ave S Unit A, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $408/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,500
      • Feb 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ed Flanigan Keller Williams North Seattle

    • /18

      Est $619,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      6509 Ellis Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6509 Ellis Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 16, 2016

• /16

      Est $772,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 S Orcas St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      710 S Orcas St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,000
      • Jul 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rowena Toguchi Pacific Edge Properties

    • /31

      Est $729,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 S Orcas St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      708 S Orcas St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Palmer Redfin

    • /18

      Est $767,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 S Orcas St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      704 S Orcas St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 05, 2016

• /24

      Est $685,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      6905 Carleton Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6905 Carleton Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,300
      • Nov 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tom Skepetaris Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /25

      Est $650,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      6903 Carleton Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6903 Carleton Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Dec 07, 2018

• /25

      Est $608,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      6933 Flora Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6933 Flora Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent George Graham John L Scott

    • /25

      Est $583,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      6915 Carleton Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6915 Carleton Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,950
      • Mar 12, 2021

• /19

      Est $602,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      6726 Corson Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6726 Corson Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tim Bower Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $723,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Feb 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wu Inspire Realty

    • /20

      Est $574,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      6706 Corson Ave S Unit B, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6706 Corson Ave S Unit B, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jane A. Johnson Windermere Corporate

    • /19

      Est $580,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      6708 Corson Ave S Unit A, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6708 Corson Ave S Unit A, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,500
      • Nov 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jim Conlan CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    • /20

      Est $618,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      6706 Corson Ave S Unit A, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6706 Corson Ave S Unit A, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Mar 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Paulsen Windermere RE Magnolia

    • /5

      Est $479,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      6708 Corson Ave S Unit C, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6708 Corson Ave S Unit C, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Feb 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Derek Ward eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $688,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 S Willow St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      722 S Willow St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Rubin RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $620,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      6701 Carleton Ave S Unit A, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6701 Carleton Ave S Unit A, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Henry Ung John L Scott

    • /21

      Est $644,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      6913 Carleton Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6913 Carleton Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 16, 2021

• /25

      Est $705,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      6600 Flora Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      6600 Flora Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Aug 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robin Tomazic RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $900,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      6666 Flora Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      6666 Flora Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Sep 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Chew Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /24

      Est $977,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      6924 Carleton Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      6924 Carleton Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Nov 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Zuger Ensemble

    • /16

      Est $652,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      6915 Flora Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      6915 Flora Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie McRae COMPASS

    • /28

      Est $717,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      6216 Carleton Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      6216 Carleton Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,000
      • Apr 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Reyes Climb Realty

    • /18

      Est $667,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      6725 Ellis Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      6725 Ellis Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Oct 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Scott Monroe Windermere Corporate

    • /24

      Est $764,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cantu Griffin Realty Group, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $599,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      6917 Flora Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6917 Flora Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Sanchez Portico Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $636,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      6902 Carleton Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6902 Carleton Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,500
      • Jul 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mara Haveson COMPASS

    • /18

      Est $799,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      763 S Homer St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      763 S Homer St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

• /18

      Est $742,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 S Homer St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      765 S Homer St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,500
      • Sep 05, 2018

• /13

      Est $624,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      6915 Ellis Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      6915 Ellis Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Oct 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ryker Young Real Property Associates

    • /12

      Est $541,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 S Nebraska St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      931 S Nebraska St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LisaJo Chard RE/MAX All City

    • /25

      Est $744,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 S Findlay St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      214 S Findlay St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • Jul 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Terry James Realty One Group Imagine

    • /14

      Est $707,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      6912 Flora Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      6912 Flora Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Anita Hearl Windermere Corporate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home