32,353

Sebring, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $299,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    CALI Plan at Sun N Lake, Sebring, FL 33872

    Introducing the Cali floorplan at Sun N’ Lake, in Sebring, Florida, where every square foot is put to use with sophistication and comfort. Inside this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, you’ll find 1,828 square feet of comfortable living. This meticulously designed residence combines modern convenience with timeless elegance, showcasing quartz counters and ceramic tile floors throughout. As you step

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5530 Savona Dr Unit 36202838, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /9

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    239 Pelican Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    Brand new home with large rooms, beautiful kitchen and really nice appliances. Great flooring and wonderful layout.

    Steve Smith ADVANTAGE REALTY #1

    239 Pelican Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7058 San Bruno Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $103,448 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,000

    Last Listing Agent Ann Wilson ADVANTAGE REALTY #1

    7058 San Bruno Dr, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /5

      Est $60,640 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Dellwood Ct, Sebring, FL 33872

      2109 Dellwood Ct, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 366% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Dibble RE/MAX

  • /18

    $299,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft

    5801 Sun Valley Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

    NEW CONSTRUCTION – TO BE BUILT (LOT INCLUDED) Build your brand-new home on an oversized 0.34-acre residential lot at 5801 Sun Valley Dr in Sebring, located outside of a flood zone with city water available. The advertised price includes both the homesite and base construction of a modern, thoughtfully designed home by a local builder with experience delivering similar homes in Florida. Buyers may

    Asher Abadi UDI LLC

    5801 Sun Valley Dr, Sebring, FL 33876
  • /24

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3717 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872

    This is the perfect furnished rental. Split floor plan, furnished and decorated beautifully. Enclosed lanai with windows, looking out to a spacious lawn. Large bedroom with king size bed and en suite. Second bedroom offers, twin beds. Natural lighting throughout the home. Spacious kitchen with plenty of counter space. Family room allows for separate space great for company or entertaining and

    Holly Phillips COLDWELL BANKER HIGHLANDS PROPERTIES-SEBRING

    3717 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /2

    $45,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4939 Columbus Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $155,172 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,660

    Last Listing Agent Bart Castro FLORIDA PRIME REAL ESTATE LLC

    4939 Columbus Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /9

      Est $36,500 Not Listed For Sale

      5613 Maple Rd, Sebring, FL 33875

      5613 Maple Rd, Sebring, FL 33875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 265% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Dean RE/MAX

  • /8

    $319,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft

    4507 Ferrari Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    Enjoy all that Sebring is known for—beautiful lakes, outdoor recreation, historic charm, and a community spotlighted by HGTV. A rare opportunity to own a thoughtfully designed new construction home in one of Central Florida’s most desirable and welcoming towns. Under construction BLOCK home in the heart of Sebring in the desirable area of Sebring Country Estates. Split floor plan, 3/2/2. Covered

    Sharon Jones ADVANTAGE REALTY #1

    4507 Ferrari Dr, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /45

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6805 Heavitree Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

    Welcome to this stunning new construction home located in the beautiful and highly desirable Spring Lake Village community of Sebring. Thoughtfully designed to bring comfort, security, and a superior living experience, this 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence showcases a modern open floor plan, a breathtaking gourmet kitchen with a large island, and elegant finishes throughout. Every detail of this

    Keila Da Silva Perin WRA Real Estate Solutions

    6805 Heavitree Dr, Sebring, FL 33876
  • /2

    $7,634 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8540 Tunis St, Sebring, FL 33872

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $33,191 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,000

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    8540 Tunis St, Sebring, FL 33872
    • 2500 Pineneedle Dr, Sebring, FL 33875

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Pineneedle Dr, Sebring, FL 33875

      2500 Pineneedle Dr, Sebring, FL 33875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debb Summers The Pipal Group

  • 4287 Gerona Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

    $279,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft

    4287 Gerona Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

    3 bed | 2 bath | 2-bay | 1808 sqft *Closing costs are additional and not included in the USDA 30 year fixed rate 100% financing. Terms and availability of this loan program, and the sales price, are examples only and are subject to change without notice. Loans are subject to credit approval. Restrictions and conditions may apply. USDA loans are subject to income and geographic eligibility

    Century Complete Builder
    4287 Gerona Ave, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /16

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Apartment for Rent

    2304 Palm Key Ct, Sebring, FL 33870

    This great 2 bed 2 bath property is located in a gated community close to Walmart, Publix and other shopping. Vaulted ceilings, skylight and screened lanai are some of the features of this great unit. Won't last long as owner is offering a $500 lease signing bonus

    Dana Olson The Pipal Group

    2304 Palm Key Ct, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /37

    $225,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    4820 Calatrava Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,521

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kroeger Sun N Lake Realty

    4820 Calatrava Ave, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /2

      Est $50,532 Not Listed For Sale

      8341 Mantua Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

      8341 Mantua Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emanoel Frias SOUTH KEY REALTY LLC

  • /19

    $280,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    317 Quail Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

    New Construction in the heart of Sebring with modern luxury finishing. This 3- bedrooms and 2-bathrooms ,with a gorgeous kitchen design include wood cabinets , quartz countertop nice kitchen island, custom hood vent, pantry and stainless steel appliances. Open concept living, dinning area. Master bedroom with walking closet and walking shower and beautiful double vanity sinks. The other two

    Glory Padilla DORY RODRIGUEZ JOSEPH RE LLC

    317 Quail Ave, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /11

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    249 S Commerce Ave Unit 207, Sebring, FL 33870

    Comfortable 2nd Floor condo in Vibrant Downtown Sebring. Generous room sizes, all tile, great location for all of the activities downtown just 2 blocks away. Property has coin operated laundry room, lovely courtyard to enjoy and private parking on the premises in the back of property.

    Jean Eckman Hometown Rentals of Central Florida LLC

    249 S Commerce Ave Unit 207, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /42

    $125,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3248 Delaware Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Helen H.F. Ferry BHHS Florida Properties Group

    3248 Delaware Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /2

      Est $39,664 Not Listed For Sale

      5709 San Juan Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

      5709 San Juan Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emanoel Frias SOUTH KEY REALTY LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home