Est $708,064
6 Blanche St, Secaucus, NJ 07094
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,488 Sq Ft
- Built 1963
Last Sold Summary
- 17% Above List Price
- $408/SF
- 8 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $607,000
- Jun 01, 2022
Last Listing Agent Agnes Bowman Keller Williams Park Views Realty