6,683

Homes in ZIP Code 02771

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $756,229 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Colleen Dr, Seekonk, MA 02771

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      53 Colleen Dr, Seekonk, MA 02771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Israel HomeSmart Professionals Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $560,834 Not Listed For Sale

      372 N Wheaton Ave, Seekonk, MA 02771

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      372 N Wheaton Ave, Seekonk, MA 02771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,500
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ruehrwein RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $605,868 Not Listed For Sale

      366 N Wheaton Ave, Seekonk, MA 02771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      366 N Wheaton Ave, Seekonk, MA 02771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,500
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Laprade Noble Realty NE

    • /39

      Est $525,783 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Anthony St, Seekonk, MA 02771

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      309 Anthony St, Seekonk, MA 02771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth DeSousa Weichert REALTORS Tirrell Real

    • /23

      Est $482,442 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Bunker St, Seekonk, MA 02771

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      20 Bunker St, Seekonk, MA 02771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Barbosa revolv Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $490,767 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Anthony St, Seekonk, MA 02771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      97 Anthony St, Seekonk, MA 02771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Clark Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty, The Nathan Clark Team

    • /32

      Est $477,321 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Anthony St, Seekonk, MA 02771

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      53 Anthony St, Seekonk, MA 02771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sam Barchi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $502,421 Not Listed For Sale

      437 N Wheaton Ave, Seekonk, MA 02771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      437 N Wheaton Ave, Seekonk, MA 02771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Grandfield Center Place Realty & Investm.

    • /29

      Est $565,825 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Deborah Cir, Seekonk, MA 02771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      22 Deborah Cir, Seekonk, MA 02771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tori Turco Evolution Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $687,657 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Greenhalgh Dr, Seekonk, MA 02771

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      48 Greenhalgh Dr, Seekonk, MA 02771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ruehrwein RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $721,077 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Marnoch Dr, Seekonk, MA 02771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      136 Marnoch Dr, Seekonk, MA 02771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Moreau Century 21 The Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $625,534 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Marnoch Dr, Seekonk, MA 02771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      148 Marnoch Dr, Seekonk, MA 02771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Carreiro The Mello Group, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $868,041 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Warren Ave, Seekonk, MA 02771

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      135 Warren Ave, Seekonk, MA 02771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Brown Corcoran Chart House Realty

    • /34

      Est $544,433 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Balmoral Ct, Seekonk, MA 02771

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      34 Balmoral Ct, Seekonk, MA 02771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Derham RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $778,289 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Warren Ave, Seekonk, MA 02771

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9 Warren Ave, Seekonk, MA 02771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Sabra Equity Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $1,107,003 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Jane Howland Dr, Seekonk, MA 02771

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      44 Jane Howland Dr, Seekonk, MA 02771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Correa Century 21 Visionary Group

    • /42

      Est $852,894 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Loch Lomond Rd, Seekonk, MA 02771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10 Loch Lomond Rd, Seekonk, MA 02771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,500
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Medeiros Blu Sky Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $736,277 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Carling Cir, Seekonk, MA 02771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      20 Carling Cir, Seekonk, MA 02771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Viveiros Milestone Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $467,584 Not Listed For Sale

      381 Warren Ave, Seekonk, MA 02771

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      381 Warren Ave, Seekonk, MA 02771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mello The Mello Group, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $825,316 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cross St, Rehoboth, MA 02769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12 Cross St, Rehoboth, MA 02769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ruehrwein RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $509,068 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Pine St, Rehoboth, MA 02769

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1963
      1 Pine St, Rehoboth, MA 02769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Rupp Evolution Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $736,179 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Knight Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      207 Knight Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /2

      Est $732,730 Not Listed For Sale

      380 N Wheaton Ave, Seekonk, MA 02771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      380 N Wheaton Ave, Seekonk, MA 02771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Querceto The Q Group Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      472 Taunton Ave, Seekonk, MA 02771

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      472 Taunton Ave, Seekonk, MA 02771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $371/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hogan JPAR Prime Real Estate

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pleasant St, Seekonk, MA 02771

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      3 Pleasant St, Seekonk, MA 02771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Bain REMAX Revolution

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Pond St N Unit 15, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      106 Pond St N Unit 15, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David DiCicco Envision Real Estate Inc.

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 & 0 Read St, Seekonk, MA 02771

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      160 & 0 Read St, Seekonk, MA 02771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $457/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Zexter Compass

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Pond St N Unit 24, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      106 Pond St N Unit 24, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David DiCicco Envision Real Estate, Inc.

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Pond St N Unit 18, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      106 Pond St N Unit 18, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David DiCicco Envision Real Estate, Inc.

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Pond St N Unit 16, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      106 Pond St N Unit 16, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David DiCicco Envision Real Estate, Inc.

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Pond St N Unit 23, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      106 Pond St N Unit 23, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David DiCicco Envision Real Estate, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $947,131 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Becky Ln, Seekonk, MA 02771

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10 Becky Ln, Seekonk, MA 02771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Barbosa revolv Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $1,064,362 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Burnside Ave, Seekonk, MA 02771

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      200 Burnside Ave, Seekonk, MA 02771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgi Morin S.C.E. Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $742,306 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Antonio Dr, Seekonk, MA 02771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6 Antonio Dr, Seekonk, MA 02771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Costa Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Pond St N Unit 17, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      106 Pond St N Unit 17, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David DiCicco Envision Real Estate, Inc.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Olney St, Seekonk, MA 02771

      0 Olney St, Seekonk, MA 02771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pine St, Seekonk, MA 02771

      4 Pine St, Seekonk, MA 02771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Rupp Evolution Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pine St, Rehoboth, MA 02769

      3 Pine St, Rehoboth, MA 02769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Rupp Evolution Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $807,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Matt's Way (Lots 1 & 8), Seekonk, MA 02771

      3 Matt's Way (Lots 1 & 8), Seekonk, MA 02771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tori Turco Evolution Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Magnolia Ct Unit (lot 7), Seekonk, MA 02771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9 Magnolia Ct Unit (lot 7), Seekonk, MA 02771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $470/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,014,820
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tori Turco Evolution Real Estate

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home