Est $837,191 Not Listed For Sale
170 Sagamore Rd, Seekonk, MA 02771
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,740 Sq Ft
- Built 1986
Last Sold Summary
- 29% Above List Price
- $237/SF
- 20 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $650,000
- Jul 27, 2022
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mello The Mello Group, Inc.