329

Recently Sold Homes in 33584

Section Image
  • /2

    $339,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    601 Parsons Reserve Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,311

    Last Listing Agent Mckenzie Currie COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    601 Parsons Reserve Ct, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $394,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2612 Lenna Ave, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,401

    Last Listing Agent Levi Stubbs GREEN STAR REALTY, INC.

    2612 Lenna Ave, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1207 Oak Valley Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,271

    Last Listing Agent Matt Wenrich KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    1207 Oak Valley Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $362,650

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    11769 Blackbrook Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,333

    Last Listing Agent Bob Appleyard SUNRISE HOMES REALTY

    11769 Blackbrook Ct, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2703 Pemberton Creek Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,523

    Last Listing Agent Amber Dahlquist 54 REALTY LLC

    2703 Pemberton Creek Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1004 Melrose St, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Hamilton WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY

    1004 Melrose St, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3502 King Richard Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,583

    Last Listing Agent Greta Oliva BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING

    3502 King Richard Ct, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /50

    $645,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    11341 Pruett Rd, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthronique Pierre TruRealty Inc.

    11341 Pruett Rd, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2914 Forest Cir, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,456

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Torres FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC

    2914 Forest Cir, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $309,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2503 Elm St, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,077

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Gajdosz KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    2503 Elm St, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $366,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    609 King Henry Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,381

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Dirksz RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    609 King Henry Ct, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    901 S Kingsway Rd, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Stone PREMIER REALTY OF TAMPA

    901 S Kingsway Rd, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5227 Lime Ave, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,699

    Last Listing Agent Oriadys Vidal LIVE FLORIDA REALTY

    5227 Lime Ave, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9521 Sunstone Blvd, Thonotosassa, FL 33592

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,043

    Last Listing Agent Elena Ward LPT REALTY LLC

    9521 Sunstone Blvd, Thonotosassa, FL 33592
  • /2

    $505,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4028 Castlewood Rd, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,971

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Reza LPT REALTY, LLC

    4028 Castlewood Rd, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $407,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2324 Palm Ave, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,167

    Last Listing Agent Sylinda Fulse SYLINDA FULSE REAL ESTATE

    2324 Palm Ave, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    807 Old Darby St, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,602

    Last Listing Agent Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    807 Old Darby St, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $675,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2515 Pemberton Creek Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,285

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Tipton KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    2515 Pemberton Creek Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2329 Towering Oaks Cir, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,617

    Last Listing Agent Karmen Osborne REAL BROKER, LLC

    2329 Towering Oaks Cir, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $528,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    9544 Clarkwild Place, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,636

    Last Listing Agent Alin Zdroba PROPERTIO

    9544 Clarkwild Place, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    616 Pawn Way, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,606

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Jones CENTURY 21 CIRCLE

    616 Pawn Way, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $396,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    308 N Smokey Mountain Rd, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,267

    Last Listing Agent Jac Smith KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    308 N Smokey Mountain Rd, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $387,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    414 Cactus Cir, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,065

    Last Listing Agent Keaton Roberts SPARTAN GROUP REALTY INC

    414 Cactus Cir, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    501 Penn National Rd, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,793

    Last Listing Agent Sarah DiMonaco REMARKABLE RENTALS

    501 Penn National Rd, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1008 Shangri la Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,896

    Last Listing Agent John Gilbert DALTON WADE INC

    1008 Shangri la Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $810,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    9413 Toulon Blvd, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,415

    Last Listing Agent Ovais Syed STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    9413 Toulon Blvd, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $226,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    11658 Mango Ridge Blvd, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,860

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Chaparro EASY STREET REALTY

    11658 Mango Ridge Blvd, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $507,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11423 Ennis Sheard Rd, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,659

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Molinet REALTY BLU

    11423 Ennis Sheard Rd, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $379,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1237 Oak Valley Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,364

    Last Listing Agent Frank Rogers SUN CAY REAL ESTATE

    1237 Oak Valley Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9829 Sorbonne Loop, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,059

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Quaife RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    9829 Sorbonne Loop, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $138,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    0 Mcintosh Rd Unit MFRTB8433127, Dover, FL 33527

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $86,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Cofone EXP REALTY LLC

    0 Mcintosh Rd Unit MFRTB8433127, Dover, FL 33527
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1019 Lakeside Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,484

    Last Listing Agent Jaci Stone CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    1019 Lakeside Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    727 Vineyard Reserve Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,190

    Last Listing Agent Jenni Thompson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    727 Vineyard Reserve Ct, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $372,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1418 Bluejack Oak Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cyndee Jacobs, PA ALL ABOUT REALTY, INC.

    1418 Bluejack Oak Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $476,500

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    10442 Bloomfield Hills Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,056

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Miller LPT REALTY, LLC

    10442 Bloomfield Hills Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $162,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    801 N Kingsway Rd, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

801 N Kingsway Rd, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    205 W Wheeler Rd, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,063

    Last Listing Agent Sazan Powers AGILE GROUP REALTY

    205 W Wheeler Rd, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    11210 Thomas St, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,304

    Last Listing Agent Adam Mazur FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    11210 Thomas St, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2911 Pemberton Creek Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,092

    Last Listing Agent Angie Clark WIKLE INCORPORATED

    2911 Pemberton Creek Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1212 Lake Shore Ranch Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,390

    Last Listing Agent Tina Glover CTG COASTAL REALTY, LLC

    1212 Lake Shore Ranch Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home