305

Recently Sold Seffner, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    212 Gay Rd, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,312

    Last Listing Agent Ian Walters EXP REALTY LLC

    212 Gay Rd, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5018 Pine St, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,268

    Last Listing Agent Brittany White KENNARD REALTY GROUP, INC

    5018 Pine St, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6703 Towhe Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,782

    Last Listing Agent Stefanos August COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER

    6703 Towhe Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $362,650 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    11725 Blackbrook Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,551

    Last Listing Agent Bob Appleyard SUNRISE HOMES REALTY

    11725 Blackbrook Ct, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5226 Lime Ave, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,660

    Last Listing Agent Michael Phillips MEADOWS REALTY, LLC

    5226 Lime Ave, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2503 Elm St, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,077

    Last Listing Agent Angel Miller KELLER WILLIAMS-PLANT CITY

    2503 Elm St, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2332 Towering Oaks Cir, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,958

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Pinedo THE REALTY GROUP LLC

    2332 Towering Oaks Cir, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    309 Pruett Rd, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 9,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Souad Mansour FL PREMIER REALTY

    309 Pruett Rd, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $665,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1134 Tracey Ann Loop, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,809

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wade KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    1134 Tracey Ann Loop, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $316,460 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    11743 Blackbrook Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,333

    Last Listing Agent Bob Appleyard SUNRISE HOMES REALTY

    11743 Blackbrook Ct, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    203 Montara Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,056

    Last Listing Agent Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

    203 Montara Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9503 Williams Rd, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Curtis CURTIS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    9503 Williams Rd, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    413 Lakeview Ave, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,213

    Last Listing Agent Britt Brooks COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    413 Lakeview Ave, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $825,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    827 John Cressler Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,984

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Livingston RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    827 John Cressler Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5304 Cherry Ave, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,533

    Last Listing Agent Javad Farjam AGILE GROUP REALTY

    5304 Cherry Ave, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    501 Sportsman Park Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,238

    Last Listing Agent Robert Perez KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    501 Sportsman Park Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1908 S Kingsway Rd, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,244,461

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Kugler EZ CHOICE MLS, INC

    1908 S Kingsway Rd, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    788 Parsons Mooring Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,080

    Last Listing Agent Pat Moxley COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    788 Parsons Mooring Ct, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    11814 Mango Cross Ct Unit 2, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,660

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sakamoto MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    11814 Mango Cross Ct Unit 2, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $28,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    510 Calhoun Ave, Seffner, FL 33584

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $311,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,529

    Last Listing Agent Theodis Goggins GRACELIFE REALTY

    510 Calhoun Ave, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    311 Parsons Woods Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,675

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pickern RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC

    311 Parsons Woods Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $1,949,988 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2906 Pemberton Creek Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,959,853

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Rimes KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    2906 Pemberton Creek Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5320 Plum Ave, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,600

    Last Listing Agent Craig Beggins CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    5320 Plum Ave, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $311,460 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11718 Blackbrook Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,177

    Last Listing Agent Bob Appleyard SUNRISE HOMES REALTY

    11718 Blackbrook Ct, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    215 Claire Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,012

    Last Listing Agent Cass McColeman JOE WALKER REALTY LLC

    215 Claire Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /14

    $479,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    131 Elina Sky Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,098

    Last Listing Agent Kenya Perrault UNIQUE PROPERTY SERVICES

    131 Elina Sky Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    904 Check Place, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,876

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Shirley SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    904 Check Place, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $316,460 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    11721 Blackbrook Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,333

    Last Listing Agent Bob Appleyard SUNRISE HOMES REALTY

    11721 Blackbrook Ct, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $392,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2214 Elise Marie Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,177

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

    2214 Elise Marie Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    701 Garden Oaks Square, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,017

    Last Listing Agent Eric Dixon 54 REALTY LLC

    701 Garden Oaks Square, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1006 Harvest Moon Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,002

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Paredes CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    1006 Harvest Moon Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $336,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    807 Garden Oaks Square, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,743

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Baber REALTY HUB

    807 Garden Oaks Square, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $387,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1103 Sagamore Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,333

    Last Listing Agent Mario Zendeli COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1103 Sagamore Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    221 S Kingsway Rd, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,132

    Last Listing Agent Yoicy Milian HOME PRIME REALTY LLC

    221 S Kingsway Rd, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    508 Running Horse Rd, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,607

    Last Listing Agent Jared Rutherford KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    508 Running Horse Rd, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $350,300 Sold May 23, 2025

    3208 King William Cir, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,972

    Last Listing Agent Chris Light NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE

    3208 King William Cir, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    104 Apache Ln, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,685

    Last Listing Agent Yadian Dominguez Fernandez FENIX HOME REALTY LLC

    104 Apache Ln, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    604 Diamond Ridge Rd, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,183

    Last Listing Agent Daily Lopez SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    604 Diamond Ridge Rd, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $299,900 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1502 Marsh Wood Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,281

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Restrepo LPT REALTY, LLC

    1502 Marsh Wood Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    106 Phillips Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,487

    Last Listing Agent Britt Brooks COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    106 Phillips Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home