5,044

Properties in ZIP Code 17870

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $207,471 Not Listed For Sale

      596 W Sherman St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      596 W Sherman St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Gavason RE/MAX BRIDGES

    • /16

      Est $181,487 Not Listed For Sale

      722 N Market St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      722 N Market St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent REBEKA PEALER EXP Realty, LLC

    • /55

      Est $234,144 Not Listed For Sale

      498 N High St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      498 N High St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Horten BOWEN AGENCY INC., REALTORS - LEWISBURG

    • /32

      Est $229,577 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Orange St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      607 Orange St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JERILYN KATHERMAN EXP Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $161,700 Not Listed For Sale

      537 8th St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      537 8th St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KAREN LAGERMAN VILLAGER REALTY, INC. - NORTHUMBERLAND

    • /69

      Est $318,502 Not Listed For Sale

      602 8th St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      602 8th St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHELLEY BOGUSH SQUARE DIEHL REALTY INC

    • /22

      Est $153,356 Not Listed For Sale

      724 8th St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      724 8th St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • May 02, 2024

• /19

      Est $245,067 Not Listed For Sale

      802 8th St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      802 8th St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Abby Nunn BOWEN AGENCY INC., REALTORS SELINSGROVE

    • /30

      Est $238,442 Not Listed For Sale

      701 9th St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      701 9th St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie DiDomenico VILLAGER REALTY, INC. - DANVILLE

    • /48

      Est $205,881 Not Listed For Sale

      710 9th St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      710 9th St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Gavason RE/MAX BRIDGES

    • /42

      Est $327,958 Not Listed For Sale

      515 10th St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      515 10th St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANI FERSTER BOWEN AGENCY INC., REALTORS - SUNBURY

    • /51

      Est $265,749 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Linda Ln, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7 Linda Ln, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Miloro EXP Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 9th St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      904 9th St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent REBEKA PEALER EXP Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $248,943 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Grayson View Ct, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21 Grayson View Ct, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Moore Exp Realty LLC

    • /10

      Est $192,762 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Grayson View Ct, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22 Grayson View Ct, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Mertz CENTURY 21 MERTZ & ASSOCIATES

    • /18

      Est $194,062 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Grayson View Ct, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      24 Grayson View Ct, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Price BOWEN AGENCY INC., REALTORS SELINSGROVE

    • /27

      Est $302,509 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Grayson View Ct, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2005
      2 Grayson View Ct, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /23

      Est $210,559 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Pleasant Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      215 Pleasant Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christen Tribbitt Keller Williams Elite

    • /54

      Est $376,435 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Mountain Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15 Mountain Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Williams Iron Valley Real Estate North Central PA

    • /24

      Est $263,829 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Calvett Place, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10 Calvett Place, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Buehner BOWEN AGENCY INC., REALTORS - SUNBURY

    • /33

      Est $299,474 Not Listed For Sale

      336 Pleasant Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      336 Pleasant Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

• /45

      Est $316,470 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Fairview Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      109 Fairview Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

• /33

      Est $277,776 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Burgess Ave, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2 Burgess Ave, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LYNETTE BLAIR BOWEN AGENCY INC., REALTORS SELINSGROVE

    • /48

      Est $288,516 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Gregory Ave, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      18 Gregory Ave, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Reichenbach Kish Creek Realty

    • /27

      Est $221,871 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Hower St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1977
      712 Hower St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /64

      Est $483,714 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Creekside Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14 Creekside Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie May BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES HODRICK REALTY-LEWS

    • /70

      Est $553,770 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Meadowview Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      200 Meadowview Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,550
      • May 09, 2025

• /61

      Est $279,297 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Fair Oak Rd, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      235 Fair Oak Rd, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent STEVEN SLOTTER RE/MAX RIVER VALLEY REALTY

    • /26

      Est $236,188 Not Listed For Sale

      2514 Route 204, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2514 Route 204, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KENNETH GABRIELSON BOWEN AGENCY INC., REALTORS SELINSGROVE

    • /70

      Est $284,062 Not Listed For Sale

      299 Salem Rd, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      299 Salem Rd, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Smerlick BOWEN AGENCY INC., REALTORS - SUNBURY

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      693 Pawling Station Rd, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      693 Pawling Station Rd, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,500
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    • /36

      Est $398,927 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Farm House Ln, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10 Farm House Ln, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent REBEKA PEALER EXP Realty, LLC

    • /72

      Est $437,496 Not Listed For Sale

      569 Jackson Rd, Middleburg, PA 17842

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      569 Jackson Rd, Middleburg, PA 17842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MARJORIE MORRISON Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /33

      Est $249,572 Not Listed For Sale

      977 Herman Rd, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      977 Herman Rd, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • Dec 22, 2023

• /84

      Est $460,314 Not Listed For Sale

      188 School House Ln, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      188 School House Ln, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Horten Bowen Agency, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $280,799 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Rolling Green Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      612 Rolling Green Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lise Barrick RE/MAX BRIDGES

    • /37

      Est $257,604 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Carousel Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      111 Carousel Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

• /36

      Est $181,654 Not Listed For Sale

      6350 Park Rd, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6350 Park Rd, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Royer EXP Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $237,493 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Rolling Green Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      503 Rolling Green Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dwight Lauver BOWEN AGENCY INC., REALTORS SELINSGROVE

    • /30

      Est $182,207 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Rolling Green Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      511 Rolling Green Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent REBECCA JUDY VILLAGER REALTY, INC. - DANVILLE

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home