186

Recently Sold Homes in 18960

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    54 Williams Way, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Umbenhauer Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    54 Williams Way, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /64

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2235 S County Line Rd, Telford, PA 18969

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,021

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Smith Innovate Real Estate

    2235 S County Line Rd, Telford, PA 18969
  • /45

    $579,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4 Ridge Run Rd, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,839

    Last Listing Agent Earl Caffrey Innovate Real Estate

    4 Ridge Run Rd, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /29

    $425,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    207 Independence Ct, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Park Hill Estates - Park Hill Villages

    207 Independence Ct, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /33

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    507 Hickory Ln, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,341

    Last Listing Agent Drew Bryant Equity MidAtlantic Real Estate

    507 Hickory Ln, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /44

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1627 Diamond St, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,105

    Last Listing Agent Charles Alderfer RE/MAX Reliance

    1627 Diamond St, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /31

    $422,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    330 Reagan Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,191

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Power Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    330 Reagan Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /10

    $235,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1223 Bethlehem Pike, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,262

    Last Listing Agent Jill Rand Heritage Estate Properties

    1223 Bethlehem Pike, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /50

    $438,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    135 Hampshire Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,892

    Last Listing Agent Scott Newell RE/MAX Reliance

    135 Hampshire Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /2

    $722,500

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    105 Woodbridge Ct, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,047

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Simone Better Homes & Garden R.E.

    105 Woodbridge Ct, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /21

    $195,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    965 Eleanor Ln, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Tharp ABC Home Realty, LLC

    965 Eleanor Ln, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /61

    $464,250

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1504 Ridge Rd, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,837

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Smeland EXP Realty, LLC

    1504 Ridge Rd, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /25

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    403 E Surrey Ct, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,733

    Last Listing Agent Janel Loughin Real Broker, LLC

    403 E Surrey Ct, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /40

    $469,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    300 Reagan Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,930

    Last Listing Agent Donna Young Coldwell Banker Realty

    300 Reagan Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3 Hillcrest Place, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • Studio
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,021

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Lawrence Narrow Gate Real Estate LLC

    3 Hillcrest Place, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /61

    $826,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    214 Gameland Rd, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1750

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,652

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Gross Walter Studley Real Estate Sales Corp

    214 Gameland Rd, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /23

    $270,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    76 Waterford Ln Unit T 76, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Hunsicker Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    76 Waterford Ln Unit T 76, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /37

    $449,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1223 Keystone Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,020

    Last Listing Agent Chris Monte RE/MAX 440 - Skippack

    1223 Keystone Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /17

    $349,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10 W Grandview Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,261

    Last Listing Agent Deana Corrigan Compass RE

    10 W Grandview Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /58

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    26 Boulder Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,977

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hunsberger Sanford Alderfer Real Estate

    26 Boulder Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /8

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    800 E Rockhill Rd, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,700

    Last Listing Agent Elliott Broaster Homestarr Realty

    800 E Rockhill Rd, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    52 Williams Way, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Harrington RE/MAX Reliance

    52 Williams Way, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /29

    $438,120

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    168 Bell Ct, East Rockhill Township, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Park Hill Estates - Park Hill Villages

    168 Bell Ct, East Rockhill Township, PA 18960
  • /43

    $755,490

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    562 Trolley Ln, East Rockhill Township, PA 18960

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Park Hill Estates

    562 Trolley Ln, East Rockhill Township, PA 18960
  • /30

    $485,120

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    146 Bell Ct, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Bunn D.R. Horton Realty of Pennsylvania

    146 Bell Ct, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /42

    $380,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    109 S Main St, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,390

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Winn Compass RE

    109 S Main St, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /30

    $230,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    17A Kittery Ct, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,071

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Henderson Innovate Real Estate

    17A Kittery Ct, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /34

    $475,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    175 Reagan Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,062

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bergstresser Bergstresser Real Estate Inc

    175 Reagan Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /32

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2519 Old Bethlehem Pike, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 394 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,556

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Nelson Genstone Realty

    2519 Old Bethlehem Pike, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /14

    $505,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    403 Grenoble Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,288

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Cronmiller Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    403 Grenoble Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /29

    $442,120

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    215 Independence Ct, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Park Hill Estates - Park Hill Villages

    215 Independence Ct, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /29

    $450,120

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    211 Independence Ct, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Park Hill Estates - Park Hill Villages

    211 Independence Ct, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /26

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10 Blue Rock Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,807

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Shultz RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    10 Blue Rock Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /43

    $749,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    451 Liberty Trail, East Rockhill Township, PA 18960

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Park Hill Estates

    451 Liberty Trail, East Rockhill Township, PA 18960
  • /29

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    509 Mews Dr Unit 509, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,552

    Last Listing Agent Janet Sutton Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    509 Mews Dr Unit 509, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /29

    $470,120

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    103 Bell Ct, East Rockhill Township, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Park Hill Estates - Park Hill Villages

    103 Bell Ct, East Rockhill Township, PA 18960
  • /6

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    0 Forrest Rd Unit PABU2075620, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • Land
    • 2.86 Acres
    • $108,392 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Vooz Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    0 Forrest Rd Unit PABU2075620, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /21

    $439,775

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    155 Dorchester Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,054

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Gilley RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    155 Dorchester Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /13

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 01, 2025

    220 Marshall Ln, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Forlano ABC Home Realty, LLC

    220 Marshall Ln, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /20

    $100,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    310 Roeder Ln, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kediley Peralta Kublall Coldwell Banker Realty

    310 Roeder Ln, Sellersville, PA 18960

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home