10,311

Homes in ZIP Code 27576

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $284,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft

    60 W Coulter Ct, Selma, NC 27576

    Fall in love with this beautiful new ranch home in downtown Pine Level's desirable Longleaf Village community! This home features a bright, open-concept layout filled with natural light and timeless design touches. Enjoy a spacious kitchen with granite countertops and an oversized island, a cozy living room with fireplace and built in bookshelves, and a back patio/deck perfect for relaxing or

    Jaclyn Smith HomeTowne Realty

    60 W Coulter Ct, Selma, NC 27576
  • /26

    $300,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    76 Day Lily St, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,821

    Last Listing Agent John Rines Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    76 Day Lily St, Selma, NC 27576
    • /3

      Est $225,087 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Shadow Bend Ln, Selma, NC 27576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      101 Shadow Bend Ln, Selma, NC 27576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Saudy Wallace Blue Endeavours Real Estate

  • /2

    $831,360 Pending

    • Land
    • 25.98 Acres
    • $32,000 per Acre

    1029 N Carolina 39 Hwy, Selma, NC 27576

    25+ Acres in Selma

    Chuck Williamson Chesson Agency, eXp Realty

    1029 N Carolina 39 Hwy, Selma, NC 27576
  • /35

    $435,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2465 Shoeheel Rd, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Fleming Premier Real Estate of the San

    2465 Shoeheel Rd, Selma, NC 27576
    • /36

      Est $314,243 Not Listed For Sale

      902 River Rd, Selma, NC 27576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      902 River Rd, Selma, NC 27576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,776
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CJ Jones Mark Spain

  • /40

    $1,220,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft

    Brinkley American Farmhouse Plan at Cattail - The Peninsula - Lakeview, Zebulon, NC 27597

    None

    Homes By Dickerson Builder
    11095 Nc 96 Hwy N Unit 36969061, Zebulon, NC 27597
  • /34

    $319,706 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    41 W Emily Gardens Dr, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Register EXP Realty LLC - C

    41 W Emily Gardens Dr, Selma, NC 27576
    • /29

      Est $292,706 Not Listed For Sale

      597 Thorne Rd, Selma, NC 27576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      597 Thorne Rd, Selma, NC 27576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Knight HomeTowne Realty Clayton East

  • /34

    $799,700 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,254 Sq Ft

    153 Isabelle Valley Dr, Zebulon, NC 27597

    Sophistication meets innovation at Isabelle Valley Drive--an elegant 4-bedroom, 4-bath residence in the coveted Cattail community. Start your mornings with a peaceful stroll, where scenic views of the 80+ acre lake and fresh air set the perfect tone for your day. With over 2.6 miles of waterfront, private docks for fishing, and resort-style amenities, this exclusive neighborhood offers a truly

    Ashley Canipe New Home Inc LLC

    153 Isabelle Valley Dr, Zebulon, NC 27597
  • /31

    $240,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    107 Winter Ct, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,774

    Last Listing Agent April Stephens eXp Realty, LLC - C

    107 Winter Ct, Selma, NC 27576
    • /76

      Est $403,713 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Creekside Dr, Selma, NC 27576

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      107 Creekside Dr, Selma, NC 27576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Satterfield Coldwell Banker Advantage-Smit

  • /8

    $479,900 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 20.2 Acres
    • $23,757 per Acre

    0 River Run Rd Unit 100528758, Micro, NC 27576

    20 ACRES in PRIME LOCATION! This versatile tract of land is currently being farmed and offers endless possibilities. Over 1800 Ft of Road Frontage!! Whether you're looking for the perfect site to build your dream home, seeking a property with future development potential, or wanting to invest in beautiful acreage, this property is a rare find. 20 Acres of Beautiful FarmlandSubdivision

    Beth Hines RE/MAX Southland Realty II

    0 River Run Rd Unit 100528758, Micro, NC 27576
  • /29

    $500,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5437 N Carolina 39 Hwy, Selma, NC 27576

    • Land
    • 21.4 Acres
    • $23,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Alala Coldwell Banker Advantage

    5437 N Carolina 39 Hwy, Selma, NC 27576
    • /45

      Est $436,814 Not Listed For Sale

      3597 Browns Pond Rd, Selma, NC 27576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3597 Browns Pond Rd, Selma, NC 27576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Pendry Hometowne Realty Garner

  • /34

    $464,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft

    53 Howell Farm Dr Unit (Lot 34), Selma, NC 27576

    Your Dream Home is Calling! The Camden at Howell Farm Move-in ready and made to impress, welcome to the Camden plan, wherecustom-quality craftsmanship meets everyday comfort in one of the area's most exciting new communities. Nestled beside Cardinal Country Club, thisstunning two-story home delivers space, style, and serious curb appeal, plus an attached 3-car garage for all your toys,

    Tammy Register eXp Realty, LLC - C

    53 Howell Farm Dr Unit (Lot 34), Selma, NC 27576
  • /30

    $165,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    706 W Preston St, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,136

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Benton eXp Realty, LLC - C

    706 W Preston St, Selma, NC 27576
    • /28

      Est $233,114 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Montgomery Heights Rd, Selma, NC 27576

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      159 Montgomery Heights Rd, Selma, NC 27576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Schiele HomeTowne Realty

  • /2

    $58,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $187,097 per Acre

    509 W Main St, Micro, NC 27555

    Wonderful lot for you to build a custom home! Bring your plan or use one of ours! Father and Son Contracting LLC will build from the ground up to your liking!!! This lot also has the option of a duplex!!!!!

    Christina Mason HomeTowne Realty

    509 W Main St, Micro, NC 27555
  • /3

    $22,500 Sold May 29, 2025

    0 Shoeheel Rd Unit 100499207, Kenly, NC 27542

    • Land
    • 1.37 Acres
    • $16,423 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Hines RE/MAX Southland Realty II

    0 Shoeheel Rd Unit 100499207, Kenly, NC 27542
    • /36

      Est $254,149 Not Listed For Sale

      6924 Buffalo Rd, Selma, NC 27576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6924 Buffalo Rd, Selma, NC 27576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hines RE/MAX

  • /16

    $277,400 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    197 Pate Landing Dr, Selma, NC 27576

    Lovely ranch plan with rocking chair front porch! Cozy family room is open to the eat in kitchen that offers SS appliances, granite, tile backsplash and FRIDGE! Split bedrooms. Owner's suite with a walk-in closet and dual vanity. Two additional bedrooms share a full bathroom. Patio in back is great for entertaining guests. See agent remarks!

    Tony Lee RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

    197 Pate Landing Dr, Selma, NC 27576
  • /35

    $388,500 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    199 Whistle Post Dr, Selma, NC 27576

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,964

    Last Listing Agent Todd May May Realty Group, LLC

    199 Whistle Post Dr, Selma, NC 27576
    • /26

      Est $170,615 Not Listed For Sale

      6948 Buffalo Rd, Selma, NC 27576

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6948 Buffalo Rd, Selma, NC 27576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,950
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kendrick USREALTY.com LLP

  • /254

    $492,200 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft

    The Bradley Plan at Baylee Ridge, Selma, NC 27576

    The Bradley offers the perfect blend of style and convenience with main-level living at its core. This thoughtfully designed home starts at 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,300+ square feet of versatile living space. The primary suite, located on the first floor, boasts a spa-like bathroom with dual vanities, a walk-in shower, and a spacious walk-in closet. Two additional bedrooms on the main

    Robuck Homes Builder
    20 W Amber Oak Dr Unit 36458914, Selma, NC 27576
  • /35

    $242,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    107 Eubank Ct, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,996

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Peterson Fathom Realty NC

    107 Eubank Ct, Selma, NC 27576
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Live Oak Church Rd, Selma, NC 27576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      105 Live Oak Church Rd, Selma, NC 27576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Braswell Braswell Realty

  • /15

    $277,400 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft

    29 Pate Landing Dr, Selma, NC 27576

    WONDERFUL NEW CONSTRUCTION RANCH PLAN in new neighborhood! 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths. Kitchen with granite counters and stainless steel appliance, including refrigerator!! Enjoy backyard BBQs on your patio. 2-10 warranty. Listing broker has ownership interest. ** SEE AGENT ONLY REMARKS FOR MORE INFO ** GPS: 460 Parrish Memorial Rd, Selma.

    Ron Lee RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

    29 Pate Landing Dr, Selma, NC 27576
  • /19

    $304,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    181 N District Ave Unit 286, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Martin TLS Realty LLC

    181 N District Ave Unit 286, Selma, NC 27576
    • /35

      Est $264,879 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Live Oak Church Rd, Selma, NC 27576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      205 Live Oak Church Rd, Selma, NC 27576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Greenwood Compass -- Raleigh

  • /28

    $309,995 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft

    31 E Emily Gardens Dr Unit (Lot 85), Selma, NC 27576

    Move-In Ready! Welcome to the Sunset Floor Plan by Ben Stout Construction, a beautiful split ranch design in the charming new Emily Gardens community! Perfectly located in the heart of fast-growing Pine Level, you're just minutes from I-95 and the future I-42 (Highway 70), making commuting to Raleigh or weekend trips to the coast quick and easy. Plus, with the brand-new Eastfield Crossing nearby,

    Tammy Register eXp Realty, LLC - C

    31 E Emily Gardens Dr Unit (Lot 85), Selma, NC 27576
  • /19

    $582,855 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    134 W Victoria Ridge Dr, Selma, NC 27576

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Robuck Homes Baylee Ridge

    134 W Victoria Ridge Dr, Selma, NC 27576
    • /22

      Est $350,407 Not Listed For Sale

      595 Sullivan Rd, Selma, NC 27576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      595 Sullivan Rd, Selma, NC 27576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hamilton Greene Fathom Realty NC

  • /3

    $339,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft

    124 Charles Point Ln, Selma, NC 27576

    Lovely home in HInnant East -3 bedrooms -2 baths - family room overlooking screened porch and a grilling deck PRESALE

    Becky Phillips Carolina Realty

    124 Charles Point Ln, Selma, NC 27576
  • /8

    $517,890 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    23 W Victoria Ridge Dr, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Robuck Homes Baylee Ridge

    23 W Victoria Ridge Dr, Selma, NC 27576
    • /3

      Est $254,676 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Live Oak Church Rd, Selma, NC 27576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1112 Live Oak Church Rd, Selma, NC 27576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Pugeda Real Broker, LLC

  • /29

    $575,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft

    45 W Victoria Ridge Dr Unit 32, Selma, NC 27576

    The Hampton Craftsman by Robuck Homes is an award-winning plan that offers modern open concept living with timeless Craftsman styling. It's easy to imagine entertaining family and friends indoors and out on just over a half acre homesite. The screened-in covered porch out back is perfect for gatherings or when you need a little solitude. As you enter the wide front entryway, you're greeted with 9

    Ashley Riva Fonville Morisey & Barefoot

    45 W Victoria Ridge Dr Unit 32, Selma, NC 27576
  • /59

    $515,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    299 Little Lady Trail, Zebulon, NC 27597

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Hocutt Driver Realty Group LLC

    299 Little Lady Trail, Zebulon, NC 27597
    • /61

      Est $444,177 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Kirkwall Ln, Selma, NC 27576

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      116 Kirkwall Ln, Selma, NC 27576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey O'Dowd eXp Realty, LLC - C

  • /3

    $332,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft

    127 Crossvine St Unit (Lot 12), Selma, NC 27576

    Welcome to the Avery plan in Emily Gardens! The welcoming foyer opens to twobedrooms and a full hall bath with avanity and tub/shower combo, idealfor family or guests. A convenientmudroom, with washer/dryerconnections, offers direct access tothe garage for everyday ease. Aspacious great room flows into thekitchen, complete with a centerisland, ''Delphi'' quartz

    Tammy Register eXp Realty, LLC - C

    127 Crossvine St Unit (Lot 12), Selma, NC 27576

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home