6,065

Homes in ZIP Code 33776

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $647,613 Not Listed For Sale

      14458 91st Ave, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14458 91st Ave, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Sakamoto Mark Spain

  • /2

    $103,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    13920 Mission Oaks Blvd Unit 14F, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,879

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Estes Peacock COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    13920 Mission Oaks Blvd Unit 14F, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /26

      Est $440,574 Not Listed For Sale

      8803 140th Way, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8803 140th Way, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Schmal FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    9953 Indian Key Trail Unit 126, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,557

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Cline RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    9953 Indian Key Trail Unit 126, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /67

      Est $807,807 Not Listed For Sale

      8471 141st St, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8471 141st St, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Sepulveda CALDWELL REALTY

  • /2

    $804,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8263 132nd St, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,864

    Last Listing Agent Carol Giovannoni RE/MAX PREFERRED

    8263 132nd St, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /54

      Est $824,818 Not Listed For Sale

      13847 Oak Forest Blvd S Unit S, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      13847 Oak Forest Blvd S Unit S, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    13931 Dominica Dr, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,088

    Last Listing Agent Robert Hendry HENDRY REALTY

    13931 Dominica Dr, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /2

      Est $682,676 Not Listed For Sale

      13177 Dorchester Dr, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13177 Dorchester Dr, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Cline RE/MAX

  • /2

    $84,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    13926 Mission Oaks Blvd Unit 15C, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,538

    Last Listing Agent Sarena McDonald REAL BROKER, LLC

    13926 Mission Oaks Blvd Unit 15C, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /2

      Est $1,166,229 Not Listed For Sale

      13545 Park Blvd, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13545 Park Blvd, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Harris LPT REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    9490 Harbor Greens Way Unit 205, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 449 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,213

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Butzin SAND KEY REALTY

    9490 Harbor Greens Way Unit 205, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /52

      Est $681,948 Not Listed For Sale

      13672 Oak Run Ct, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13672 Oak Run Ct, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Stefanczuk REALTY EXPERTS

  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9450 Harbor Greens Way Unit A403, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,457

    Last Listing Agent Julie Barnhardt BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    9450 Harbor Greens Way Unit A403, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /2

      Est $440,480 Not Listed For Sale

      14710 Seminole Trail, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14710 Seminole Trail, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Chicouris EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST

  • /2

    $600,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    13476 Binglewood Ave, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,590

    Last Listing Agent Maria Gallace Gerelus LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    13476 Binglewood Ave, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /34

      Est $136,743 Not Listed For Sale

      13814 Mission Oaks Blvd, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13814 Mission Oaks Blvd, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Errico CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /2

    $717,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    14078 Leeward Dr, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,759

    Last Listing Agent Amy Mickschl KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

    14078 Leeward Dr, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /2

      Est $925,429 Not Listed For Sale

      14525 90th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      14525 90th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Breedlove KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    13725 Bermuda Dr, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,952

    Last Listing Agent Cirila Raber CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    13725 Bermuda Dr, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /2

      Est $589,124 Not Listed For Sale

      13150 87th Place, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      13150 87th Place, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stotts LLC RE/MAX

  • /2

    $505,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    13841 89th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,785

    Last Listing Agent John Rurkowski EXP REALTY LLC

    13841 89th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /2

      Est $569,811 Not Listed For Sale

      13025 Forest Dr, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13025 Forest Dr, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cyndee Haydon FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9218 Mission Oaks Blvd Unit E, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,884

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Cruise COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY

    9218 Mission Oaks Blvd Unit E, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /44

      Est $611,400 Not Listed For Sale

      12872 Forest Dr, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12872 Forest Dr, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brie Burch ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

  • /2

    $683,500 Sold May 16, 2025

    7692 Harbor View Way, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,449

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Davis QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP

    7692 Harbor View Way, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13478 98th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13478 98th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,250
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Cleary CENTURY 21 LISTSMART

  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    14181 89th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,208

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Havener PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    14181 89th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /53

      Est $821,844 Not Listed For Sale

      13380 82nd Ave, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13380 82nd Ave, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Benton CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

  • /2

    $849,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    8240 144th Ln, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,471

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Campbell KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    8240 144th Ln, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /2

      Est $591,615 Not Listed For Sale

      13415 88th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13415 88th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,800
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Gamble RE/MAX

  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    14199 82nd Ave, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,347

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Phillips COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    14199 82nd Ave, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /41

      Est $616,231 Not Listed For Sale

      8193 128th St, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8193 128th St, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Pecora RE/MAX

  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9660 Tara Cay Ct Unit 38, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,484

    Last Listing Agent Brian Cooper KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    9660 Tara Cay Ct Unit 38, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /53

      Est $976,268 Not Listed For Sale

      8224 Egret Woods Cir, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8224 Egret Woods Cir, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Hartmann COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    9490 Harbor Greens Way Unit 303, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,598

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Butzin SAND KEY REALTY

    9490 Harbor Greens Way Unit 303, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /32

      Est $764,888 Not Listed For Sale

      14451 85th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14451 85th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Parry COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER

  • /2

    $510,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    13732 86th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,910

    Last Listing Agent Lorette Vosloo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    13732 86th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776
    • /2

      Est $466,056 Not Listed For Sale

      13747 Bermuda Dr, Seminole, FL 33776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      13747 Bermuda Dr, Seminole, FL 33776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Magdalini Floulis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $459,900 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    13509 99th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,176

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Jolis BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    13509 99th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home