3,680

Seminole, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /75

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    362 Private Road 308g, Seminole, TX 79360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,500

    Last Listing Agent Liza Wiebe Prime Realty

    362 Private Road 308g, Seminole, TX 79360
    • /21

      Est $324,856 Not Listed For Sale

      673 County Road 301j, Seminole, TX 79360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      673 County Road 301j, Seminole, TX 79360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 325 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Graham Graham & Co Realty Group

  • /28

    $250,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    155 County Road 327, Seminole, TX 79360

    COME TAKE A LOOK at this 2,400 sq.ft. barndominium on 1.45 acres w/ RV plug inside located between Seminole, TX & Hobbs, NM. This 2 bed, 1 bath home offers a spacious open layout w/ mini-split heating & cooling, a large loft, & plumbing already in place for a second bathroom. Additional features include a utility room with washer & dryer hookups, large covered patio, metal fencing, well & septic,

    Vickie Aubry Legacy West Realty, LLC

    155 County Road 327, Seminole, TX 79360
  • /18

    $69,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    207 NW 3rd St, Seminole, TX 79360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,114

    Last Listing Agent Lance Celander Landmark Realty

    207 NW 3rd St, Seminole, TX 79360
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      673 County Road 301, Seminole, TX 79360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      673 County Road 301, Seminole, TX 79360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 325 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Graham Graham & Co. Realty Group

  • /8

    $127,500

    • Land
    • 5.49 Acres
    • $23,224 per Acre

    TBD Private Road 101k, Seminole, TX 79360

    5.49-acre lot in Bluebonnet Estates—an ideal setting to build your dream home in this highly sought-after neighborhood. Enjoy peaceful country living with plenty of space for a custom home, shop, animals, or outdoor living. Beautiful surroundings with room to grow while still being conveniently located near town amenities. A rare opportunity to own acreage in a desirable area!

    CARRIE DANIELS Keller Williams Realty - Midland & Odessa

    TBD Private Road 101k, Seminole, TX 79360
  • /4

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    0 Pr 302m, Seminole, TX 79360

    • Land
    • 2.12 Acres
    • $30,660 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Dollins KD Elite Realty

    0 Pr 302m, Seminole, TX 79360
    • /32

      Est $281,600 Not Listed For Sale

      222 County Road 107, Seminole, TX 79360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      222 County Road 107, Seminole, TX 79360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Celander Landmark Realty

  • /28

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft

    273 County Road 304e, Seminole, TX 79360

    Step into modern comfort with this energy-efficient 3 bed, 2.5 bath home featuring full foam insulation, tall ceilings, and a sleek contemporary design. The bright open layout flows effortlessly into the living, dining, and kitchen areas, while the versatile flex room offers space for an office, playroom, or second living area. A stylish, efficient, and well-built Seminole home that truly stands

    LaTalia Thiessen Keller Williams Realty

    273 County Road 304e, Seminole, TX 79360
  • /23

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    605 SW Avenue K, Seminole, TX 79360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,500

    Last Listing Agent Amy Allison Jeannie Cooley Real Estate Group

    605 SW Avenue K, Seminole, TX 79360
    • /73

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Private Road 201m, Seminole, TX 79360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      310 Private Road 201m, Seminole, TX 79360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 154 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Celander Landmark Realty

  • /5

    $499,000

    • Land
    • 13 Acres
    • $38,385 per Acre

    000 SW Avenue L, Seminole, TX 79360

    ONE OF THE FEW LARGER PARCELS OF LAND WHERE YOU CAN GET STARTED THE MOMENT YOU CLOSE THE DEAL WITH SINGLE FAMILY RESIDENCES, DUPLEXES OR GO FOR IT ALL WITH APARMENT COMPLEX...PERFECT SIZED LAND DEVELOPMENT THAT NEEDS TO RIGHT PERSON IN CHARGE TO TAKE IT TO THE FINISH LINE AND ADD SOME HOMES WITHIN THE CITY LIMITS...CALL LANCE WITH QUESTIONS AND LETS MAKE A DEAL AND GET YOUR DEVELOPMENT STARTED...

    Lance Celander Landmark Realty

    000 SW Avenue L, Seminole, TX 79360
  • /23

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    306 SW 16th St, Seminole, TX 79360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,040

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Hughes The Real Estate Place

    306 SW 16th St, Seminole, TX 79360
    • /50

      Est $398,425 Not Listed For Sale

      506 County Road 305, Seminole, TX 79360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      506 County Road 305, Seminole, TX 79360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Celander Landmark Realty

  • /38

    $368,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    355 Private Road 303-B, Seminole, TX 79360

    COUNTRY LIVING CLOSE TO TOWN! SUPER SPACIOUS 4/3 doublewide family home on 1.32 acres with a shop! 2 living areas, SS appliances, kitchen island, big bedrooms, HUGE back covered patio, storage building, 40'X50' shop with 20' lean-to & 2 overhead doors, large area packed with caliche, move in ready... call today!!

    Anna Neufeld Legacy West Realty, LLC

    355 Private Road 303-B, Seminole, TX 79360
  • /53

    $339,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    191 County Road 309, Seminole, TX 79360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,000

    Last Listing Agent Lance Celander Landmark Realty

    191 County Road 309, Seminole, TX 79360
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Rd 347 Unit 139782, Seminole, TX 79360

      0 County Rd 347 Unit 139782, Seminole, TX 79360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Celander Landmark Realty

  • 276 County Road 304c, Seminole, TX 79360

    $450,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    276 County Road 304c, Seminole, TX 79360

    GORGEOUS, BRAND-NEW CONSTRUCTION IN THE NEWEST ADDITION TO THE LA TIERRA SUBDIVISION! So many great amenities in this beautiful, modern 4 bed/2 full bath on .63 acres! Lots of natural lighting w/ big windows throughout, brick fireplace in living area, quartz countertops, lots of cabinets, big Island, & pantry in kitchen, stainless steel appliances, walk-in closets, recessed lighting, oversized

    Kallie Hicks Legacy West Realty, LLC

    276 County Road 304c, Seminole, TX 79360
  • /21

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1400 Private Road 300k, Seminole, TX 79360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martha Letkeman Prime Realty

    1400 Private Road 300k, Seminole, TX 79360
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Rd 347 Unit 139774, Seminole, TX 79360

      0 County Rd 347 Unit 139774, Seminole, TX 79360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 363 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Celander Landmark Realty

  • /2

    $220,000

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $5,500 per Acre

    000 County Road 327, Seminole, TX 79360

    A place to spread out with horses or cattle. This 40 acre tract has no none restriction. It has a water well & electric pole with meter. Great location for a home site. Near New Mexico state line. OWNER IS MOTIVATED to move property!!!

    Loudean Carlisle First Choice Realtors

    000 County Road 327, Seminole, TX 79360
  • /3

    $3,840,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    335 Farm To Market 1429, Seminole, TX 79360

    • Land
    • 1,280 Acres
    • $3,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaleb Curry Nathan Jordan Real Estate

    335 Farm To Market 1429, Seminole, TX 79360
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 County Road 319, Seminole, TX 79360

      155 County Road 319, Seminole, TX 79360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mireya Estrello JPS Realty Group at CIC Realty

  • /6

    $32,500 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $21,667 per Acre

    320 Private Rd, Seminole, TX 79360

    1.5 acre lot with drilled water well. Ideal for residential development or private estate. Convenient location in new subdivision. Ready for construction. Don't miss this opportunity to build your dream home!

    CARRIE DANIELS Keller Williams Realty - Midland & Odessa

    320 Private Rd, Seminole, TX 79360
  • /64

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    101 County Road 208, Seminole, TX 79360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,810

    Last Listing Agent Kallie Hicks Legacy West Realty, LLC

    101 County Road 208, Seminole, TX 79360
    • /58

      Est $451,274 Not Listed For Sale

      270 County Road 303, Seminole, TX 79360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      270 County Road 303, Seminole, TX 79360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Celander Landmark Realty

  • /4

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 1.44 Acres
    • $34,722 per Acre

    Lot 11 Private Rd 243p, Seminole, TX 79360

    PRIME COMMERCIAL LOT IN STATELINE ESTATES - TEXAS PROEPRTY WITH NM CONVENIENCE! Located in the desirable Stateline Estates subdivision, this 1.44-acre lot sits on the Texas side of the New Mexico-Texas state line, offering a rare blend of space and flexibility. Zone for commercial, this property provides the perfect blank space, either for that entrepreneur or place that dream home. An ideal

    Ashley Pratt Prime Realty

    Lot 11 Private Rd 243p, Seminole, TX 79360
  • /22

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    404 SW 15th St, Seminole, TX 79360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,735

    Last Listing Agent Lance Celander Landmark Realty

    404 SW 15th St, Seminole, TX 79360
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 County Road 311, Seminole, TX 79360

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      377 County Road 311, Seminole, TX 79360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Fair Exit Realty of Lubbock

  • /6

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $42,735 per Acre

    Lot 36 Private Rd 101-B, Seminole, TX 79360

    Have you been wanting to enjoy our amazing West Texas sunsets from your back porch out in the country? Here's your chance to do so on these 1.17 acres located on the northeast side of Seminole. Chip and seal roads leading into the subdivision and overhead electricity are already in place. Conveniently located only minutes from town. Come watch your dream home come to life!!

    Vicky Wiebe Keller Williams

    Lot 36 Private Rd 101-B, Seminole, TX 79360
  • /2

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    358 County Road 320 Unit d, Seminole, TX 79360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liz Karr Aycock Realty Group, LLC

    358 County Road 320 Unit d, Seminole, TX 79360
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Private Rd 201-G, Seminole, TX 79360

      0 Private Rd 201-G, Seminole, TX 79360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Celander Landmark Realty

  • /6

    $32,000

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $26,446 per Acre

    TBD 80 Private Road 320 Unit K, Seminole, TX 79360

    Enjoy room to spread out on this 1.21-acre residential lot located at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac. It's in a newer subdivision with homes currently being built, offering a friendly, growing neighborhood feel. The lot has a water well in place (no pump), overhead utilities available, and newer manufactured homes are allowed per restrictions. A great spot to build and make it your own.

    Vicky Wiebe Keller Williams

    TBD 80 Private Road 320 Unit K, Seminole, TX 79360
  • /43

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    314 County Road 306, Seminole, TX 79360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Garretson The Real Estate Ranch LLC

    314 County Road 306, Seminole, TX 79360
    • /29

      Est $399,482 Not Listed For Sale

      123 County Road 112, Seminole, TX 79360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      123 County Road 112, Seminole, TX 79360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Stewart Legacy West Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 3.26 Acres
    • $24,562 per Acre

    LOT 4 County Rd 100, Seminole, TX 79360

    Welcome to Avalon Estates! Quiet Country Setting on edge of town. Easy access from NE 8th St. 12 tracts available to choose from, ranging from 3.25-3.29 offering the perfect blend of space, flexibility and opportunity. Whether you're looking to build a personal home, place a new double wide, or invest in a growing area. These properties check all the boxes. Owner Financing available. No HOA.

    Dusty Miller The Real Estate Place

    LOT 4 County Rd 100, Seminole, TX 79360
  • /6

    $32,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    TBD Blue Quail Run Lot 30, Seminole, TX 79360

    • Land
    • 2.08 Acres
    • $15,414 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kallie Hicks Legacy West Realty, LLC

    TBD Blue Quail Run Lot 30, Seminole, TX 79360
    • /53

      Est $634,534 Not Listed For Sale

      349 County Road 302e, Seminole, TX 79360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      349 County Road 302e, Seminole, TX 79360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kallie Hicks Legacy West Realty, LLC

  • /60

    $539,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft

    330 Private Rd 306-K, Seminole, TX 79360

    STUNNING 4/2.5/2 NEW, Incomplete Construction on 5.5 UNRESTRICTED acres! Structural work is complete and is now ready for your cosmetic choices! Property includes: 3350 sq.ft. of livable space, 900 sq.ft. attached garage, BIG covered patio, walk-in closets, spacious primary suite w/ large walk-in shower, oversized pantry, open-concept kitchen/dining/living, 40'X50' insulated shop w/ a 15'X50'

    Kallie Hicks Legacy West Realty, LLC

    330 Private Rd 306-K, Seminole, TX 79360
  • /2

    $437,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    557 Other, Seminole, TX 79360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colton Robbins Starz Realty

    557 Other, Seminole, TX 79360

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home