8,523

Properties in ZIP Code 36575

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $223,410 Not Listed For Sale

      9477 Sky Vista Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9477 Sky Vista Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,400
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Wallace Reeves McCarron Real Estate LLC

    • 10087 Downing St, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $207,505 Not Listed For Sale

      10087 Downing St, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10087 Downing St, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Kelley eXp Realty Southern Branch

    • 1580 Wagon Wheel Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $169,042 Not Listed For Sale

      1580 Wagon Wheel Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1580 Wagon Wheel Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Grimes Roberts Brothers West

    • 6909 Lott Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $198,778 Not Listed For Sale

      6909 Lott Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6909 Lott Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Fisher Keller Williams Mobile

    • 7930 Oak Hill Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $225,315 Not Listed For Sale

      7930 Oak Hill Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7930 Oak Hill Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Davis Berkshire Hathaway Cooper & Co

    • /28

      Est $226,114 Not Listed For Sale

      9960 Whip Poor Will Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9960 Whip Poor Will Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Messer IXL Real Estate

    • 9880 Evergreen Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $200,810 Not Listed For Sale

      9880 Evergreen Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9880 Evergreen Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Grandquest Wellhouse Real Estate West LLC

    • 1251 Fern Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $184,974 Not Listed For Sale

      1251 Fern Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1251 Fern Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Micah Wright RE/MAX

    • 1536 Champion Cove, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $212,879 Not Listed For Sale

      1536 Champion Cove, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1536 Champion Cove, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LaShawn Bonds-Meyers Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • 9213 Prairie Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $181,731 Not Listed For Sale

      9213 Prairie Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9213 Prairie Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,500
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Rent Experts The Rent Experts INC

    • 9733 Petaluma Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $190,840 Not Listed For Sale

      9733 Petaluma Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9733 Petaluma Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Clark IXL Real Estate LLC

    • 8032 Woodland Hills Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $229,245 Not Listed For Sale

      8032 Woodland Hills Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8032 Woodland Hills Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Pace Legendary Realty,LLC

    • 9101 Park Ave, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $272,673 Not Listed For Sale

      9101 Park Ave, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9101 Park Ave, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Semra Davenport EXIT Realty Lyon & Assoc.Fhope

    • 1451 Said Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $245,668 Not Listed For Sale

      1451 Said Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1451 Said Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcile Sims Keller Williams Mobile

    • 6655 Lott Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $211,360 Not Listed For Sale

      6655 Lott Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6655 Lott Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy French RE/MAX

    • 1852 Woodmont Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $215,951 Not Listed For Sale

      1852 Woodmont Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1852 Woodmont Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Robinson Bellator Real Estate LLC Mobile

    • 8220 Shenandoah Trace, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $242,661 Not Listed For Sale

      8220 Shenandoah Trace, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8220 Shenandoah Trace, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcile Sims Keller Williams Mobile

    • 9335 Panhandle Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $185,129 Not Listed For Sale

      9335 Panhandle Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9335 Panhandle Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corene Simmons EXIT Realty Promise

    • 9471 Homestead Dr S, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $215,838 Not Listed For Sale

      9471 Homestead Dr S, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9471 Homestead Dr S, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,900
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marsha McDuffie-Crawford IXL Real Estate LLC

    • 3211 Dubose Ave, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $229,550 Not Listed For Sale

      3211 Dubose Ave, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3211 Dubose Ave, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,500
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne West IXL Real Estate-Eastern Shore

    • 3855 Double Branch Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $419,906 Not Listed For Sale

      3855 Double Branch Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3855 Double Branch Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Peterson Peterson

    • 2020 Sky Vista Dr W, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $216,666 Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Sky Vista Dr W, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2020 Sky Vista Dr W, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Mills Keller Williams Mobile

    • 1145 Petaluma Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $167,837 Not Listed For Sale

      1145 Petaluma Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1145 Petaluma Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Rent Experts The Rent Experts INC

    • 1812 Woodmont Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $222,299 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Woodmont Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1812 Woodmont Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Perry Coldwell Banker Coastal Realty

    • 3910 Blakewood Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $275,672 Not Listed For Sale

      3910 Blakewood Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3910 Blakewood Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Galloway Home RE/MAX

    • 9389 Prairie Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $214,349 Not Listed For Sale

      9389 Prairie Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9389 Prairie Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hughes Keller Williams Mobile

    • 9570 Scenic Hills Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $242,892 Not Listed For Sale

      9570 Scenic Hills Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9570 Scenic Hills Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Anderson RE/MAX

    • 1682 Chuckwagon Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $182,404 Not Listed For Sale

      1682 Chuckwagon Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1682 Chuckwagon Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Philip Whigham Brett Robinson Real Estate

    • 7780 Lamplighter Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $252,329 Not Listed For Sale

      7780 Lamplighter Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7780 Lamplighter Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Elliott IXL Real Estate LLC

    • 9950 Whip Poor Will Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $187,617 Not Listed For Sale

      9950 Whip Poor Will Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9950 Whip Poor Will Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    • 2929 Firetower Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $341,190 Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Firetower Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2929 Firetower Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Trotter IXL Real Estate LLC

    • 9255 Woodvale Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $171,537 Not Listed For Sale

      9255 Woodvale Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9255 Woodvale Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leah Austin IXL Real Estate LLC

    • 10432 Ponderosa Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $240,919 Not Listed For Sale

      10432 Ponderosa Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10432 Ponderosa Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,500
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sam Calderone RE/MAX

    • 9497 Sky Vista Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $257,963 Not Listed For Sale

      9497 Sky Vista Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9497 Sky Vista Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Roberts L R SOLUTIONS INC

    • 9873 Sky Vista Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $183,814 Not Listed For Sale

      9873 Sky Vista Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9873 Sky Vista Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Campbell IXL Real Estate LLC

    • 1243 Sarah Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $173,201 Not Listed For Sale

      1243 Sarah Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1243 Sarah Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lattrell PropTek LLC

    • 10070 Winston Dr N, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $242,686 Not Listed For Sale

      10070 Winston Dr N, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10070 Winston Dr N, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tanner Schottler Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    • 8150 Woodstone Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $227,252 Not Listed For Sale

      8150 Woodstone Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8150 Woodstone Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Shoaf Keller Williams Mobile

    • 8215 Howells Ferry Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $382,977 Not Listed For Sale

      8215 Howells Ferry Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8215 Howells Ferry Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Coggin Exit Realty Lyon & Associates

    • 10020 Blakewood Dr N, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $290,556 Not Listed For Sale

      10020 Blakewood Dr N, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10020 Blakewood Dr N, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Giglio Irby Realty Team LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home