8,523

Properties in ZIP Code 36575

Section Image
    • 8221 Woodbend Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $237,903 Not Listed For Sale

      8221 Woodbend Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8221 Woodbend Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Giddens Bellator Real Estate LLC Mobile

    • 9351 Willedee Cir N, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $278,438 Not Listed For Sale

      9351 Willedee Cir N, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9351 Willedee Cir N, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Blake RE/MAX Select

    • 6777 Sullivan Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $125,205 Not Listed For Sale

      6777 Sullivan Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6777 Sullivan Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,500
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sam Calderone RE/MAX

    • 1489 Homestead Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $212,469 Not Listed For Sale

      1489 Homestead Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1489 Homestead Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Dec 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent The Knight Group Team Bellator Real Estate LLC Mobil

    • 3470 Floyd Cir E, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $156,104 Not Listed For Sale

      3470 Floyd Cir E, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3470 Floyd Cir E, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Jul 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Carpenter RE/MAX

    • 9330 Howells Ferry Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $194,606 Not Listed For Sale

      9330 Howells Ferry Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9330 Howells Ferry Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Mar 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Erica Davies Bellator Real Estate LLC Mobile

    • 8034 Woodbrook Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $221,315 Not Listed For Sale

      8034 Woodbrook Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8034 Woodbrook Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Schuhman Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Cooper & Co

    • 1878 Ranch House Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $187,872 Not Listed For Sale

      1878 Ranch House Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1878 Ranch House Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sammy Morris IXL Real Estate-Eastern Shore

    • 10171 British Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $197,452 Not Listed For Sale

      10171 British Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10171 British Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TJ Roberts Real Estate Store

    • 9963 Whip Poor Will Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $179,544 Not Listed For Sale

      9963 Whip Poor Will Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9963 Whip Poor Will Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Diamond Diamond Properties

    • 1789 Woodmont Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $195,050 Not Listed For Sale

      1789 Woodmont Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1789 Woodmont Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tori Turner IXL Real Estate North

    • 1568 Homestead Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $213,863 Not Listed For Sale

      1568 Homestead Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1568 Homestead Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shep Shepard Barrett Realty

    • 9261 Ponderosa Dr S, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $197,998 Not Listed For Sale

      9261 Ponderosa Dr S, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9261 Ponderosa Dr S, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

• 10150 British Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $198,505 Not Listed For Sale

      10150 British Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10150 British Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Dec 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Davis Keller Williams Mobile

    • /38

      Est $213,749 Not Listed For Sale

      7865 Oak Hill Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7865 Oak Hill Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lois Crump Blue Heron Realty

    • 8131 Wards Ln, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $165,068 Not Listed For Sale

      8131 Wards Ln, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8131 Wards Ln, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Napper Gulfbelt Properties Inc

    • 1885 Woodcrest Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $204,750 Not Listed For Sale

      1885 Woodcrest Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1885 Woodcrest Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dewayne Carpenter IXL Real Estate LLC

    • 1551 Said Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $180,863 Not Listed For Sale

      1551 Said Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1551 Said Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Campbell IXL Real Estate LLC

    • 9300 Colt Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $201,201 Not Listed For Sale

      9300 Colt Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9300 Colt Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Lister eXp Realty Port City North

    • /2

      Est $379,452 Not Listed For Sale

      3750 Double Branch Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3750 Double Branch Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Sessions Roberts Brothers West

    • 9266 Vallaris St N, Mobile, AL 36608

      Est $168,960 Not Listed For Sale

      9266 Vallaris St N, Mobile, AL 36608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9266 Vallaris St N, Mobile, AL 36608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lambert Better Homes & Gardens RE Platinum Properties

    • 1760 Woodbend Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $245,349 Not Listed For Sale

      1760 Woodbend Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1760 Woodbend Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • May 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wes Thornbury Realty Executives Bay Group

    • 3263 Laurel Oak Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $223,911 Not Listed For Sale

      3263 Laurel Oak Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3263 Laurel Oak Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don and Maria Foster Berkshire Hathaway Cooper & Co

    • 9969 Box Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $175,762 Not Listed For Sale

      9969 Box Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      9969 Box Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Olson Roberts Brothers TREC

    • 2082 Mesa Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $179,283 Not Listed For Sale

      2082 Mesa Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2082 Mesa Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Micah Wright RE/MAX

    • 7830 Pauline Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $211,445 Not Listed For Sale

      7830 Pauline Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7830 Pauline Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,400
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Elliott IXL Real Estate LLC

    • 8983 Larry Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $144,497 Not Listed For Sale

      8983 Larry Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8983 Larry Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,040
      • Jul 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tim Pope Berkshire Hathaway Cooper & Co

    • 9262 Sioux Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $212,003 Not Listed For Sale

      9262 Sioux Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9262 Sioux Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 28, 2020

• 9979 Box Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $193,737 Not Listed For Sale

      9979 Box Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9979 Box Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Olson Roberts Brothers TREC

    • 1810 Wagon Wheel Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $208,154 Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Wagon Wheel Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1810 Wagon Wheel Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Mar 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Jordan JPAR Gulf Coast - Orange Beach

    • 2025 Whip Poor Will Ct S, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $225,214 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Whip Poor Will Ct S, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2025 Whip Poor Will Ct S, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Feb 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Strickland Keller Williams Spring Hill

    • /16

      Est $194,774 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Ranch House Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1901 Ranch House Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madison Thompson Luxury Coastal Vacations, LLC

    • 3127 Michael Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $213,390 Not Listed For Sale

      3127 Michael Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3127 Michael Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Crigler Crigler Realty Group

    • /7

      Est $315,144 Not Listed For Sale

      4023 Blakewood Dr W, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4023 Blakewood Dr W, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holli Revell Wellhouse Real Estate, LLC

    • /25

      Est $231,017 Not Listed For Sale

      8037 Woodbrook Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8037 Woodbrook Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angel Gamble Bellator Real Estate LLC Mobil

    • 9274 Ponderosa Dr N, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $233,308 Not Listed For Sale

      9274 Ponderosa Dr N, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9274 Ponderosa Dr N, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristian Calvert Beck Properties Real Estate

    • 1731 Ranch House Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $209,102 Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Ranch House Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1731 Ranch House Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Fleming Keller Williams Mobile

    • 1476 Champion Cove, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $206,395 Not Listed For Sale

      1476 Champion Cove, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1476 Champion Cove, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Keithley Berkshire Hathaway Cooper & Co

    • 3973 Blakewood Dr W Unit 3, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $281,310 Not Listed For Sale

      3973 Blakewood Dr W Unit 3, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3973 Blakewood Dr W Unit 3, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Barnhart Coastal Alabama Real Estate

    • 7931 Granato Dr S, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $238,383 Not Listed For Sale

      7931 Granato Dr S, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7931 Granato Dr S, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Purvis McCarron Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home