8,523

Properties in ZIP Code 36575

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $240,558 Not Listed For Sale

      3355 Blue Marlin Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3355 Blue Marlin Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Moody IXL Real Estate-Eastern Shore

    • 8070 Double Branch Way, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $402,185 Not Listed For Sale

      8070 Double Branch Way, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8070 Double Branch Way, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    • 9083 Northfield Rd N, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $166,686 Not Listed For Sale

      9083 Northfield Rd N, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9083 Northfield Rd N, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Delamore Mobile Bay Realty

    • /2

      Est $214,954 Not Listed For Sale

      8882 Larry Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8882 Larry Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $239,500

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Davis Cooper & Co Inc North Mobile

    • 3600 Jarvis Ln, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $199,039 Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Jarvis Ln, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3600 Jarvis Ln, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Pugh Wellhouse Real Estate West LLC

    • 8564 Tunbridge Wells Dr S, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $398,176 Not Listed For Sale

      8564 Tunbridge Wells Dr S, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8564 Tunbridge Wells Dr S, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,652
      • Jan 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joel Lawrence REALHome Services & Solutions

    • 4151 Firetower Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $268,522 Not Listed For Sale

      4151 Firetower Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4151 Firetower Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DEBBIE BULLEN Roberts Brothers TREC

    • /27

      Est $287,551 Not Listed For Sale

      8701 Pecan Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8701 Pecan Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ling Jackson Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    • 9150 Eastwood Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $198,200 Not Listed For Sale

      9150 Eastwood Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9150 Eastwood Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libby Thompson Shamrock Properties, LLC

    • 8882 Red Creek Dr S, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $343,908 Not Listed For Sale

      8882 Red Creek Dr S, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8882 Red Creek Dr S, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Strickland Keller Williams Spring Hill

    • /39

      Est $302,109 Not Listed For Sale

      4360 Pamona Pkwy, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4360 Pamona Pkwy, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Mims eXp Realty Southern Branch

    • 7825 Oak Hill Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $221,561 Not Listed For Sale

      7825 Oak Hill Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7825 Oak Hill Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    • 10077 Downing St, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $180,281 Not Listed For Sale

      10077 Downing St, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10077 Downing St, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rashmi Lumpkin IXL Real Estate LLC

    • 3567 Snow Rd N, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $160,149 Not Listed For Sale

      3567 Snow Rd N, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3567 Snow Rd N, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy French RE/MAX

    • 3561 Winston Dr W, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $195,072 Not Listed For Sale

      3561 Winston Dr W, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3561 Winston Dr W, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,600
      • Jul 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Blake RE/MAX Select

    • 10844 S Ridge Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $365,466 Not Listed For Sale

      10844 S Ridge Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10844 S Ridge Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Impastato DHI Realty of Alabama LLC

    • 10966 Harvison Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $97,788 Not Listed For Sale

      10966 Harvison Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10966 Harvison Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    • /2

      Est $299,952 Not Listed For Sale

      9598 Stone Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9598 Stone Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Heather McLemore BHGRE Platinum Properties

    • /2

      Est $239,440 Not Listed For Sale

      9950 Jamaica Rd S, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9950 Jamaica Rd S, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $229,500

      Last Listing Agent Alec Adams LEAD Realty Group

    • 5050 Mccrary Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $228,031 Not Listed For Sale

      5050 Mccrary Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5050 Mccrary Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Jarvis Wellhouse Real Estate LLC - Mobile

    • 6060 Mccrary Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $242,824 Not Listed For Sale

      6060 Mccrary Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6060 Mccrary Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rogers Coastal Alabama Real Estate

    • 7720 Bermuda Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $87,323 Not Listed For Sale

      7720 Bermuda Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7720 Bermuda Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 385% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Praytor Praytor Properties, L.L.C.

    • 6427 Lott Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $540,674 Not Listed For Sale

      6427 Lott Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6427 Lott Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Mansmann Dalton Wade Inc

    • 7479 Lott Rd, Wilmer, AL 36587

      Est $232,528 Not Listed For Sale

      7479 Lott Rd, Wilmer, AL 36587

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7479 Lott Rd, Wilmer, AL 36587

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jamee Booth Roberts Brothers West

    • 7200 N Woods Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $176,693 Not Listed For Sale

      7200 N Woods Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7200 N Woods Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephany Scheinert Wellhouse Real Estate West LLC

    • 7180 Lott Rd, Wilmer, AL 36587

      Est $238,845 Not Listed For Sale

      7180 Lott Rd, Wilmer, AL 36587

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7180 Lott Rd, Wilmer, AL 36587

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don and Maria Foster Berkshire Hathaway Cooper & Co

    • 9449 Fox Run Ct E, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $226,411 Not Listed For Sale

      9449 Fox Run Ct E, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9449 Fox Run Ct E, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Lassitter Keller Williams Mobile

    • 2049 Redpine Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $279,126 Not Listed For Sale

      2049 Redpine Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2049 Redpine Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shundra Barnes IXL Real Estate North Central

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      8213 Glenwood Way, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8213 Glenwood Way, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Perkins

    • 9796 Greenbrier Dr S, Semmes, AL 36575

      Not Listed For Sale

      9796 Greenbrier Dr S, Semmes, AL 36575

      9796 Greenbrier Dr S, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Powers Power Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $297,909 Not Listed For Sale

      8243 Glenwood Way, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8243 Glenwood Way, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $294,900

      Last Listing Agent Aundretta Lewis

    • 2758 Alabaster Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Not Listed For Sale

      2758 Alabaster Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      2758 Alabaster Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Davis Harmony Realty & Development

    • 2726 Alabaster Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $133,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2726 Alabaster Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      2726 Alabaster Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Davis Harmony Realty & Development

    • 8310 Philsdale Ln S, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $359,248 Not Listed For Sale

      8310 Philsdale Ln S, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8310 Philsdale Ln S, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,975
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ShaNeda Cooley DHI Realty of Alabama LLC

    • 9719 Box Rd Unit 2, Semmes, AL 36575

      Not Listed For Sale

      9719 Box Rd Unit 2, Semmes, AL 36575

      9719 Box Rd Unit 2, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 397 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,900
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Powers Power Real Estate

    • 9719 Box Rd Unit 1, Semmes, AL 36575

      Not Listed For Sale

      9719 Box Rd Unit 1, Semmes, AL 36575

      9719 Box Rd Unit 1, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 462 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Powers Power Real Estate

    • 9701 Box Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Not Listed For Sale

      9701 Box Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      9701 Box Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Watson Wellhouse Real Estate West LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wilmer Estates Unit 7489327, Wilmer, AL 36575

      0 Wilmer Estates Unit 7489327, Wilmer, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taneisha Nixon

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home