$62,500 Sold Jun 23, 2025
0 E State Rd, Seneca, PA 16346
- Land
- 10.04 Acres
- $6,225 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Below List Price
- 81 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Matthew Bloom Wilson Real Estate
0 E State Rd, Seneca, PA 16346$62,500 Sold Jun 23, 2025
0 E State Rd, Seneca, PA 16346
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Matthew Bloom Wilson Real Estate
0 E State Rd, Seneca, PA 16346$175,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026
184 Roseland Ave, Seneca, PA 16346
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $179,985
Last Listing Agent Dana Shawgo Shawgo Real Estate LLC
184 Roseland Ave, Seneca, PA 16346$295,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025
250 Harvey Dr, Seneca, PA 16346
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $307,943
Last Listing Agent Bonnie McClaine BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY
$630,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026
107 Shay St, Seneca, PA 16346
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $96,748
Last Listing Agent Ashley Seibel RYAN HOMES (NVR INC.)
$350,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025
3765 Pennsylvania 257, Seneca, PA 16346
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Allen Sharrer 1ST RATE REALTY LLC
$149,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025
216 N Main St, Seneca, PA 16346
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $151,811
Last Listing Agent Zackery Sharrer 1st Rate Realty, LLC
216 N Main St, Seneca, PA 16346$167,055 Sold Nov 07, 2025
240 Harvey Dr, Seneca, PA 16346
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $169,339
$150,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026
254 Harvey Dr, Seneca, PA 16346
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $149,624
Last Listing Agent David Hall ERA JOHNSON REAL ESTATE INC.