19,832

Homes in ZIP Code 98382

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $118,500

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $348,529 per Acre

    3 Xx Bay View St, Sequim, WA 98382

    Build Your Dream in Mains Farm – Sequim Coastal Living! Opportunity awaits in the sought-after Mains Farm community of Sequim! This level, build-ready lot offers an ideal foundation for your future home, envision a spacious one-story design or retreat. The property is enhanced with established fruit trees and irrigation rights, adding both character and function. Enjoy a peaceful, open setting

    Agent Photo

    Thomas Earnest

    John L. Scott, Inc.

    (360) 564-8138

    3 Xx Bay View St, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /56

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1411 Elk Loop, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Soderlind IDEAL Real Estate

    1411 Elk Loop, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /69

      Est $667,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Mount Baker Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      30 Mount Baker Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Johnson Windermere Port Angeles

  • /40

    $499,950

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft

    646 W Summer Breeze Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

    One owner immaculate home in popular Summer Breeze subdivision in the heart of Sequim for convenient location. (2023)heat pump and furnace, water heater. (2024) Walk in shower in main bath with seating for convenience. Easy maintenance Hardy plank siding repainted in 2019.. Garden shed- Raised metal garden beds are a must see. Water to garden beds for easy maintenance. Step outside the dining

    Agent Photo

    Kaylene Byrne

    BrokersGroup R.E. Professionals

    (360) 641-5394

    646 W Summer Breeze Ln, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /58

    $729,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    62 Woodland Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,613

    Last Listing Agent Katie Marble Best Choice Realty, LLC

    62 Woodland Dr, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /26

      Est $521,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Garden Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      91 Garden Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gould Professional Rlty Srvcs Sequim

  • /26

    $349,950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    60 Crystal Ct, Sequim, WA 98382

    Beautifully remodeled single-level home with mountain views! Step into this stunning updated home offering comfort, style, and convenience. Recent upgrades include a brand-new kitchen with quartz countertops, modern cabinetry, and stainless appliances along with fresh paint, new flooring, & fully updated bathrooms. Additional improvements include new heaters throughout the living space and water

    Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (360) 717-1750

    60 Crystal Ct, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /29

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    300 N Sequim Ave Unit 15, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,940

    Last Listing Agent Mae Graves Real Broker, LLC

    300 N Sequim Ave Unit 15, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Fircrest Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      290 Fircrest Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Chamblin Professional Rlty Srvcs Sequim

  • /4

    $149,950

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $299,900 per Acre

    82 Butterfly Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

    Level 1/2 acre lot in Country Bear Acres, offering a peaceful setting with easy access to outdoor recreation. Adjacent to Miller State Park with nearby hiking and biking trails and boat launch to jumpstart your NW adventures. Limited CCRs in place to protect your investment. Water and power are in at the lot and the community drain field is already installed. Make your dreams a reality!

    Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (360) 215-2542

    82 Butterfly Ln, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /40

    $830,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    30 Talon Ct, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,000

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Moreno Ideal Real Estate

    30 Talon Ct, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Community Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      125 Community Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Gordon IDEAL Real Estate

  • /36

    $585,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    70 Salal Way, Sequim, WA 98382

    Beautiful single-level 3 bedroom home in the Diamond Point community of Sunshine Acres, where aviation and waterfront lifestyle combine. With access to a private airstrip, beach, and boat launch, this is a rare opportunity for pilots, boaters, and outdoor enthusiasts alike. This well-maintained property offers a new 3-car garage, a 532 sq ft shop, and a spacious primary suite addition complete

    Agent Photo

    Aaron Coffey

    Keller Williams Greater 360

    (360) 861-2562

    70 Salal Way, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /40

    $999,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    83 Medsker Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $576/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,851

    Last Listing Agent Linda Barnfather Professional Rlty Srvcs Sequim

    83 Medsker Rd, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Fleming Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      262 Fleming Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Gordon IDEAL Real Estate

  • /18

    $349,950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 686 Sq Ft

    490 W Spruce St, Sequim, WA 98382

    Rare renovation opportunity in the heart of Sequim! This 2-bedroom home has been taken down to the studs and is ready for your custom rebuild. New windows are already installed, and extra building materials in the garage will convey with the home. Property includes a detached garage and an additional corner city lot—adding space, value, and possibilities abound. Just minutes from downtown

    Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (360) 401-8755

    490 W Spruce St, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /52

    $794,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    71 Le Roux Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,587

    Last Listing Agent AJ Wooten IDEAL Real Estate

    71 Le Roux Rd, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /39

      Est $608,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Chiesa Place, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      261 Chiesa Place, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Auffray eXp Realty

  • /37

    $599,950

    Open Sat 1:30PM - 3:30PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    31 Topaz Way, Sequim, WA 98382

    Elevated Living in Emerald Highlands - Perched in the desirable Emerald Highlands, this Modern Ranch masterpiece offers the perfect blend of sophisticated design and Pacific Northwest tranquility. Sweeping views of the Strait of Juan de Fuca and Mount Baker serve as your daily backdrop, visible from expansive windows that flood the home with natural light. The open-concept interior is anchored by

    Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (360) 795-7467

    31 Topaz Way, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /27

    $208,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    325 N 5th Ave Unit 46, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Parnell BrokersGroup R.E.Professionals

    325 N 5th Ave Unit 46, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /63

      Est $693,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Blue Glacier Loop, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      51 Blue Glacier Loop, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael McAleer RE/MAX

  • /38

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    789 Marshall Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    Discover the perfect blend of privacy, flexibility, and fresh updates on this secluded 5-acre property just outside town — ideal for multi-generational living with two separate living quarters. The home has been thoughtfully improved with new paint throughout, new flooring in the living room, kitchen, and bedrooms, and a newly added kitchen bar that enhances both function and gathering space.

    Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (360) 886-4643

    789 Marshall Rd, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /39

    $635,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2348 Happy Valley Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,290

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Brimhall John L Scott Olympic Peninsula

    2348 Happy Valley Rd, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /38

      Est $607,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Pear Ct, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      20 Pear Ct, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Cottrell Professional Rlty Srvcs Sequim

  • /40

    $400,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft

    102 Hilltop Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

    Welcome to this beautiful single-level condo nestled in the peaceful golf course community of Sunland. Ideally located just steps from the clubhouse, golf course, and heated pool, this unit offers both convenience and stunning surroundings. Take in pleasant views from nearly every angle, including peek-a-boo water views of the Strait from the sunny deck, private sunroom, or while relaxing indoors

    Agent Photo

    Lynn Bedford

    CB - Uptown Realty PA

    (360) 886-4645

    102 Hilltop Dr, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /40

    $1,034,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    412 Buck Loop Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,430,944

    Last Listing Agent James Shingleton Ideal Real Estate

    412 Buck Loop Rd, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Serpentine Ave, Sequim, WA 98382

      90 Serpentine Ave, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roderick Dirks IDEAL Real Estate

  • /15

    $250,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 5.28 Acres
    • $47,348 per Acre

    52 Moonkist Terrace, Sequim, WA 98382

    Are You Ready to build? Here's a rare find! Beautiful 5.289 Acre Buildable lot with Potential Mountain & Water views. Great horse property with gentle slopes. Only a few lots in this private community. You'll enjoy a shared community deeded beach rights (approx 300ft ) to relax , refresh & breathe. Nice corner lot. power at street

    Agent Photo

    Kathy Berndtson

    John L Scott/Silverdale

    (360) 215-5221

    52 Moonkist Terrace, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /5

    $312,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    931 N Iris Ave Unit 166, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dianna DaSilva Master Management

    931 N Iris Ave Unit 166, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /59

      Est $449,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      268200 Highway 101, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 2014
      268200 Highway 101, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Vazquez Torres Real Estate

  • /47

    $860,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    91 W Goforth Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    Welcome to your private retreat! This beautifully appointed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on 7.87 serene acres surrounded by mature cedar, fir, and alder trees, with winding trails to explore right from your doorstep. Enter through the inviting sunroom and into a stunning living space featuring 10-foot ceilings and a cozy Blaze King wood stove—perfect for staying warm all winter long. The gourmet

    Agent Photo

    Heather Sampson

    RE/MAX Prime

    (360) 995-1890

    91 W Goforth Rd, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /49

    $589,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    590 Williamson Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,000

    Last Listing Agent Tom Blore Peter Black Real Estate

    590 Williamson Rd, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /37

      Est $660,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Lillian Ridge Ct, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      31 Lillian Ridge Ct, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Gillis Keller Williams Realty Bothell

  • /32

    $179,950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    93 Fircrest Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

    Tucked within the sought-after 55+ community of Parkwood, this inviting double-wide offers comfort, convenience, and a peaceful lifestyle in the heart of Olympic Peninsula. Ideally located between Sequim and Port Angeles, residents enjoy quick access to Hwy 101, medical services, shopping, and the natural beauty that draws so many to Sequim. A partial view of the Olympic Mountains adds a scenic

    Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (360) 667-1624

    93 Fircrest Dr, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /31

    $499,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    650 Mccurdy Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Moneypenny John L Scott/Silverdale

    650 Mccurdy Rd, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /95

      Est $663,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Mount Baker Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      20 Mount Baker Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Johnson Windermere Port Angeles

  • /41

    $240,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    391 Parkwood Blvd, Sequim, WA 98382

    Immaculate, meticulously cared-for home with 2 beds, 2 baths, and a large 2-car garage in the desirable Parkwood 55+ community. Features newer windows, updated appliances, and two separate living areas for added flexibility. Private backyard ideal for grilling and gardening with a large storage shed and low-maintenance landscaping. Spacious primary suite with a large ensuite bath, plus a

    Agent Photo

    Brandy Bush

    Blue Sky Real Estate Sequim

    (360) 585-0835

    391 Parkwood Blvd, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /26

    $170,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    100 Davenhill Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

    • Land
    • 2.47 Acres
    • $68,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drew Staudt Windermere Prof Partners

    100 Davenhill Ln, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Sporseen Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

      • Built 1973
      241 Sporseen Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Roberts PROFESSIONAL RLTY SRVCS SEQUIM INC

  • /40

    $1,799,950

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,751 Sq Ft

    11 E Mindy Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

    Perched atop 5 private acres above Sequim Bay, this exceptional estate captures sweeping views of the Strait and Canada beyond. Refined craftsmanship and designer finishes define the home, featuring a vaulted great room with French doors and custom built-ins, formal dining, private office, and a thoughtfully designed layout for both comfort and entertaining. The chef’s kitchen is beautifully

    Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (360) 837-5881

    11 E Mindy Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home