1,379

Recently Sold Homes in 98382

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    504 W Evergreen Farm Way, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,000

    Last Listing Agent Beth McHugh Mark N. McHugh Real Estate

    504 W Evergreen Farm Way, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /6

    $105,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    23 Spotted Owl Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $338,710 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,000

    Last Listing Agent Mike Fuller Blue Sky Real Estate Sequim

    23 Spotted Owl Ln, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /23

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    833 N Canterbury Ct, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,655

    Last Listing Agent Tom Blore Peter Black Real Estate

    833 N Canterbury Ct, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /13

    $589,950

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    626 Gooseberry Place, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Bahamon Lennar Sales Corp.

    626 Gooseberry Place, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /3

    $66,666

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3 N Solmar Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

    • Land
    • 11,399 Sq Ft
    • $254,742 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Soderlind Ideal Real Estate

    3 N Solmar Dr, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /39

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    11 Golden Sands Blvd, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenalee Attwood Real Broker, LLC

    11 Golden Sands Blvd, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /47

    $830,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    541 Grandview Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,870

    Last Listing Agent Michael McAleer RE/MAX Prime

    541 Grandview Dr, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /71

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    102 Sierra Dr Unit 102 Sierra Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,000

    Last Listing Agent Patti Morris Century 21 Real Estate Center

    102 Sierra Dr Unit 102 Sierra Dr, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /14

    $299,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    9999 Covey Run, Sequim, WA 98382

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $299,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Cray RE/MAX FIRST Inc Port Townsend

    9999 Covey Run, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /49

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    170 E Runnion Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,454

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Bush Blue Sky Real Estate Sequim

    170 E Runnion Rd, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /17

    $528,900

    Sold Sep 01, 2025

    965 Folgate Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Lennar Rolling Hills

    965 Folgate Dr, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /31

    $349,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1301 S 3rd Ave, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanett Heaward John L. Scott/Port Angeles

    1301 S 3rd Ave, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /14

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    999 Old Schoolhouse Rd Unit Gardiner Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    • Land
    • 4.56 Acres
    • $64,693 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lonnie Plecher PROFESSIONAL RLTY SRVCS SEQUIM INC

    999 Old Schoolhouse Rd Unit Gardiner Rd, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /13

    $60,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    301 N 7th Ave, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Blore Peter Black Real Estate

    301 N 7th Ave, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /46

    $647,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1110 Cameron Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,525

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Moreno IDEAL Real Estate

    1110 Cameron Rd, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /23

    $512,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    145 Fairway Place, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,144

    Last Listing Agent Nessa Goldman BrokersGroup R.E. Professionals

    145 Fairway Place, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /34

    $74,950

    Sold May 19, 2025

    491 Mill Rd Unit 4, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Soderlind Ideal Real Estate

    491 Mill Rd Unit 4, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /40

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    30 Big Sky Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brown Windermere Sequim East

    30 Big Sky Ln, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /38

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    91 Suncatcher Ct, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,707

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Jones BCR LLC

    91 Suncatcher Ct, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /15

    $120,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    0 Lot 91 Amethyst Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

    • Land
    • 10,023 Sq Ft
    • $521,512 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Marble BCR LLC

    0 Lot 91 Amethyst Dr, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /62

    $559,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    109 Vancouver Place, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,620

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Szumski PROFESSIONAL RLTY SRVCS SEQUIM INC

    109 Vancouver Place, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /39

    $545,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    111 Mount Baker Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,388

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Miller Ideal Real Estate

    111 Mount Baker Dr, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /30

    $399,950

    Sold May 12, 2026

    45 Sussex Ct Unit 16, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Soderlind Ideal Real Estate

    45 Sussex Ct Unit 16, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /40

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    713 W Fir St, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,487

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Marez Redfin

    713 W Fir St, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /40

    $523,700

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    70 Starry Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,733

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Girard Coldwell Banker Bain

    70 Starry Rd, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /40

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    92 Robbins Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,520

    Last Listing Agent Mae Graves Real Broker LLC

    92 Robbins Rd, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /40

    $349,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    125 Hilltop Dr Unit D, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,796

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Bedford Coldwell Banker Uptown Realty

    125 Hilltop Dr Unit D, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /2

    $327,500

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    9999 Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    • Land
    • 4.49 Acres
    • $72,940 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael McAleer RE/MAX Prime

    9999 Rd, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /40

    $1,275,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2984 W Sequim Bay Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,298

    Last Listing Agent James Shingleton Ideal Real Estate

    2984 W Sequim Bay Rd, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /32

    $62,500

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    921 S 3rd Ave Unit 7, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Peterson Windermere Sequim

    921 S 3rd Ave Unit 7, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /40

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    373 Madrona Way, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Wright IDEAL Real Estate

    373 Madrona Way, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /58

    $617,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    200 Amethyst Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,767

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Felton Windermere Port Angeles

    200 Amethyst Dr, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /32

    $62,500

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    921 S 3rd Ave Unit 7, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Peterson Windermere Sequim East

    921 S 3rd Ave Unit 7, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /6

    $474,950

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    645 Gooseberry Place, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Rolling Hills

    645 Gooseberry Place, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /24

    $80,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    50 Juniper Mobile Estate, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jarod Kortman Peninsula Realty Group

    50 Juniper Mobile Estate, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /54

    $1,465,500

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    7425 Old Olympic Hwy, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,608,000

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Wright IDEAL Real Estate

    7425 Old Olympic Hwy, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /2

    $1,675,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4065 E Sequim Bay Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $546/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,419,057

    Last Listing Agent Michael McAleer RE/MAX Prime

    4065 E Sequim Bay Rd, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /38

    $443,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    807 W Fir St, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,958

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Soderlind IDEAL Real Estate

    807 W Fir St, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /44

    $557,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    133 San Juan Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,204

    Last Listing Agent Ron Gilles Professional Real Estate

    133 San Juan Dr, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    382 W Silberhorn Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,029

    Last Listing Agent Lori Tracey RE/MAX Metro Realty, Inc.

    382 W Silberhorn Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home