20,320

Sequim, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $499,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    650 Mccurdy Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Moneypenny John L Scott/Silverdale

    650 Mccurdy Rd, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /74

      Est $1,207,962 Not Listed For Sale

      363 Fawn Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      363 Fawn Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,296,755
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Szumski PROFESSIONAL RLTY SRVCS SEQUIM INC

  • /40

    $499,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft

    646 W Summer Breeze Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

    One owner immaculate home in popular Summer Breeze subdivision in the heart of Sequim for convenient location. (2023)heat pump and furnace, water heater. (2024) Walk in shower in main bath with seating for convenience. Easy maintenance Hardy plank siding repainted in 2019.. Garden shed- Raised metal garden beds are a must see. Water to garden beds for easy maintenance. Step outside the dining

    Agent Photo

    Kaylene Byrne

    BrokersGroup R.E. Professionals

    (360) 641-5394

    646 W Summer Breeze Ln, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /26

    $170,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    100 Davenhill Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

    • Land
    • 2.47 Acres
    • $68,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drew Staudt Windermere Prof Partners

    100 Davenhill Ln, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /40

      Est $250,527 Not Listed For Sale

      300 N Sequim Ave Unit 12, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      300 N Sequim Ave Unit 12, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Roberts Professional Rlty Srvcs Sequim

  • /26

    $349,950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    60 Crystal Ct, Sequim, WA 98382

    Beautifully remodeled single-level home with mountain views! Step into this stunning updated home offering comfort, style, and convenience. Recent upgrades include a brand-new kitchen with quartz countertops, modern cabinetry, and stainless appliances along with fresh paint, new flooring, & fully updated bathrooms. Additional improvements include new heaters throughout the living space and water

    Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (360) 717-1750

    60 Crystal Ct, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /35

    $740,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    190 San Juan Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,178

    Last Listing Agent Michael McAleer RE/MAX Prime

    190 San Juan Dr, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /37

      Est $350,000 Not Listed For Sale

      300 N Sequim Ave, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      300 N Sequim Ave, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Roberts PROFESSIONAL RLTY SRVCS SEQUIM INC

  • /4

    $149,950

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $299,900 per Acre

    82 Butterfly Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

    Level 1/2 acre lot in Country Bear Acres, offering a peaceful setting with easy access to outdoor recreation. Adjacent to Miller State Park with nearby hiking and biking trails and boat launch to jumpstart your NW adventures. Limited CCRs in place to protect your investment. Water and power are in at the lot and the community drain field is already installed. Make your dreams a reality!

    Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (360) 215-2542

    82 Butterfly Ln, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    999 E Silberhorn Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    • Land
    • 6.53 Acres
    • $72,741 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent . Not MLS Not MLS Office

    999 E Silberhorn Rd, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /53

      Est $464,676 Not Listed For Sale

      374 W Hemlock St, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      374 W Hemlock St, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Marble Best Choice Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $585,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    70 Salal Way, Sequim, WA 98382

    Beautiful single-level 2 bedroom + flex room home in the Diamond Point community of Sunshine Acres, where aviation and waterfront lifestyle combine. With access to a private airstrip, beach, and boat launch, this is a rare opportunity for pilots, boaters, and outdoor enthusiasts alike. This well-maintained property offers a new 3-car garage, a 532 sq ft shop, and a spacious primary suite addition

    Agent Photo

    Aaron Coffey

    Keller Williams Greater 360

    (360) 861-2562

    70 Salal Way, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /19

    $207,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    0 Elk Heights Trail, Bell Hill, WA 98382

    • Land
    • 5.05 Acres
    • $40,990 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Neil Johnson RE/MAX Town Center

    0 Elk Heights Trail, Bell Hill, WA 98382
    • /34

      Est $583,311 Not Listed For Sale

      233 W Hammond St, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      233 W Hammond St, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denis Karnafel John L Scott

  • /18

    $349,950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 686 Sq Ft

    490 W Spruce St, Sequim, WA 98382

    Rare renovation opportunity in the heart of Sequim! This 2-bedroom home has been taken down to the studs and is ready for your custom rebuild. New windows are already installed, and extra building materials in the garage will convey with the home. Property includes a detached garage and an additional corner city lot—adding space, value, and possibilities abound. Just minutes from downtown

    Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (360) 401-8755

    490 W Spruce St, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    161 Craftsman Ct, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,438

    Last Listing Agent Tiffeny Amundson RE/MAX Prime

    161 Craftsman Ct, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /30

      Est $391,094 Not Listed For Sale

      880 N Oxford Way, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      880 N Oxford Way, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Blore Peter Black Real Estate

  • /37

    $599,950 Open Sat 1:30PM - 3:30PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    31 Topaz Way, Sequim, WA 98382

    Elevated Living in Emerald Highlands - Perched in the desirable Emerald Highlands, this Modern Ranch masterpiece offers the perfect blend of sophisticated design and Pacific Northwest tranquility. Sweeping views of the Strait of Juan de Fuca and Mount Baker serve as your daily backdrop, visible from expansive windows that flood the home with natural light. The open-concept interior is anchored by

    Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (360) 795-7467

    31 Topaz Way, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /32

    $215,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    410 Parkwood Blvd, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Soderlind Ideal Real Estate

    410 Parkwood Blvd, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /86

      Est $827,029 Not Listed For Sale

      145 John Scott Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      145 John Scott Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael McAleer RE/MAX

  • /38

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    789 Marshall Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    Discover the perfect blend of privacy, flexibility, and fresh updates on this secluded 5-acre property just outside town — ideal for multi-generational living with two separate living quarters. The home has been thoughtfully improved with new paint throughout, new flooring in the living room, kitchen, and bedrooms, and a newly added kitchen bar that enhances both function and gathering space.

    Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (360) 886-4643

    789 Marshall Rd, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /24

    $199,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    0 Spring View Park, Sequim, WA 98382

    • Land
    • 34,974 Sq Ft
    • $247,852 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Mummy Capitol Real Estate LLC

    0 Spring View Park, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /36

      Est $547,687 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Hilltop Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      155 Hilltop Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hempel Real Broker, LLC

  • /40

    $400,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft

    102 Hilltop Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

    Welcome to this beautiful single-level condo nestled in the peaceful golf course community of Sunland. Ideally located just steps from the clubhouse, golf course, and heated pool, this unit offers both convenience and stunning surroundings. Take in pleasant views from nearly every angle, including peek-a-boo water views of the Strait from the sunny deck, private sunroom, or while relaxing indoors

    Agent Photo

    Lynn Bedford

    CB - Uptown Realty PA

    (360) 886-4645

    102 Hilltop Dr, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /40

    $119,500 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    400 Gupster Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AJ Wooten IDEAL Real Estate

    400 Gupster Rd, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /32

      Est $1,282,000 Not Listed For Sale

      441 Beach Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      441 Beach Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Martz TRELORA Realty, Inc.

  • /15

    $250,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 5.28 Acres
    • $47,348 per Acre

    52 Moonkist Terrace, Sequim, WA 98382

    Are You Ready to build? Here's a rare find! Beautiful 5.289 Acre Buildable lot with Potential Mountain & Water views. Great horse property with gentle slopes. Only a few lots in this private community. You'll enjoy a shared community deeded beach rights (approx 300ft ) to relax , refresh & breathe. Nice corner lot. power at street

    Agent Photo

    Kathy Berndtson

    John L Scott/Silverdale

    (360) 215-5221

    52 Moonkist Terrace, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /34

    $500,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    626 N Priest Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Capobianco LPT Realty LLC

    626 N Priest Rd, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 N 7th Ave, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      545 N 7th Ave, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Schielke Redfin

  • /47

    $860,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    91 W Goforth Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    Welcome to your private retreat! This beautifully appointed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on 7.87 serene acres surrounded by mature cedar, fir, and alder trees, with winding trails to explore right from your doorstep. Enter through the inviting sunroom and into a stunning living space featuring 10-foot ceilings and a cozy Blaze King wood stove—perfect for staying warm all winter long. The gourmet

    Agent Photo

    Heather Sampson

    RE/MAX Prime

    (360) 995-1890

    91 W Goforth Rd, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /17

    $130,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    Lot 3 Potter SP River Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $130,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marguerite Glover Peter Black Real Estate

    Lot 3 Potter SP River Rd, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /32

      Est $369,000 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Sunshine Plaza, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      40 Sunshine Plaza, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $778/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Rocha PROFESSIONAL RLTY SRVCS SEQUIM INC

  • /32

    $179,950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    93 Fircrest Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

    Tucked within the sought-after 55+ community of Parkwood, this inviting double-wide offers comfort, convenience, and a peaceful lifestyle in the heart of Olympic Peninsula. Ideally located between Sequim and Port Angeles, residents enjoy quick access to Hwy 101, medical services, shopping, and the natural beauty that draws so many to Sequim. A partial view of the Olympic Mountains adds a scenic

    Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (360) 667-1624

    93 Fircrest Dr, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /58

    $512,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    571 Spyglass Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,997

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Chamblin PROFESSIONAL RLTY SRVCS SEQUIM INC

    571 Spyglass Ln, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /31

      Est $595,386 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Pinehurst Loop, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      161 Pinehurst Loop, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Campbell Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /41

    $240,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    391 Parkwood Blvd, Sequim, WA 98382

    Immaculate, meticulously cared-for home with 2 beds, 2 baths, and a large 2-car garage in the desirable Parkwood 55+ community. Features newer windows, updated appliances, and two separate living areas for added flexibility. Private backyard ideal for grilling and gardening with a large storage shed and low-maintenance landscaping. Spacious primary suite with a large ensuite bath, plus a

    Agent Photo

    Brandy Bush

    Blue Sky Real Estate Sequim

    (360) 585-0835

    391 Parkwood Blvd, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    25 Michelle Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent . Not MLS Not MLS Office

    25 Michelle Ln, Sequim, WA 98382
    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Farnsworth Place, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      321 Farnsworth Place, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $374/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,750
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawnna Rigg RE/MAX

  • /40

    $1,799,950

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,751 Sq Ft

    11 E Mindy Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

    Perched atop 5 private acres above Sequim Bay, this exceptional estate captures sweeping views of the Strait and Canada beyond. Refined craftsmanship and designer finishes define the home, featuring a vaulted great room with French doors and custom built-ins, formal dining, private office, and a thoughtfully designed layout for both comfort and entertaining. The chef’s kitchen is beautifully

    Agent Photo

    Joanne Soderlind

    Ideal Real Estate

    (360) 837-5881

    11 E Mindy Ln, Sequim, WA 98382
  • /25

    $400,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    426 Griffith Farm Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,000

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Soderlind IDEAL Real Estate

    426 Griffith Farm Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home