10,879

Homes in ZIP Code 21146

Section Image
    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Michener Ct E, Severna Park, MD 21146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      285 Michener Ct E, Severna Park, MD 21146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra K. Libby Long & Foster

  • /48

    $821,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    620 Cypress Ln, Severna Park, MD 21146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,211

    Last Listing Agent Christina Palmer Keller Williams Flagship

    620 Cypress Ln, Severna Park, MD 21146
    • /63

      Est $675,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 Fairford Ct, Severna Park, MD 21146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      437 Fairford Ct, Severna Park, MD 21146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,500
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Demattia BHHS PenFed (actual)

  • /2

    $599,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    804 Oak Grove Cir, Severna Park, MD 21146

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,178

    Last Listing Agent Long Ngo Redfin Corp

    804 Oak Grove Cir, Severna Park, MD 21146
    • /38

      Est $704,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Balsam Tree Ct, Severna Park, MD 21146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      206 Balsam Tree Ct, Severna Park, MD 21146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony La Scola Welcome Home Realty Group

  • /33

    $561,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1304 Purnell Rd, Severna Park, MD 21146

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,579

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Esfahani Coldwell Banker Realty - Washington

    1304 Purnell Rd, Severna Park, MD 21146
    • /41

      Est $740,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Rustic Ridge Rd, Severna Park, MD 21146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      101 Rustic Ridge Rd, Severna Park, MD 21146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lida Barniea Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

  • /53

    $700,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    256 Whistling Pine Rd, Severna Park, MD 21146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,826

    Last Listing Agent Dakota Wendling Compass

    256 Whistling Pine Rd, Severna Park, MD 21146
    • /63

      Est $897,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Severn Ave, Severna Park, MD 21146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      130 Severn Ave, Severna Park, MD 21146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Orso BHHS PenFed (actual)

  • /64

    $699,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    542 Benforest Dr, Severna Park, MD 21146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,076

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Fagiolo Greater Annapolis Realty

    542 Benforest Dr, Severna Park, MD 21146
    • /58

      Est $784,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 Stowaway Ln, Severna Park, MD 21146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      296 Stowaway Ln, Severna Park, MD 21146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Calcaterra Long & Foster

  • /2

    $38,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    360 Magothy Rd Unit 15K, Severna Park, MD 21146

    • Land
    • 435 Sq Ft
    • $3,800,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,833

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Buller Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    360 Magothy Rd Unit 15K, Severna Park, MD 21146
    • /41

      Est $890,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Woodbent Dr, Severna Park, MD 21146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10 Woodbent Dr, Severna Park, MD 21146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Waldner Keller Williams Realty Centre

  • /30

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    88 Stratford Dr, Severna Park, MD 21146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,026

    Last Listing Agent Pete Regala Keller Williams Flagship

    88 Stratford Dr, Severna Park, MD 21146
    • /47

      Est $896,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Vineberry Ct, Severna Park, MD 21146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5 Vineberry Ct, Severna Park, MD 21146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Orso BHHS PenFed (actual)

  • /45

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    71 Riverside Dr, Severna Park, MD 21146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,339

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Langsner Coldwell Banker Realty

    71 Riverside Dr, Severna Park, MD 21146
    • /43

      Est $626,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Benforest Dr, Severna Park, MD 21146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      531 Benforest Dr, Severna Park, MD 21146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Mudd RE/MAX

  • /2

    $8,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    360 Magothy Rd Unit 4G, Severna Park, MD 21146

    • Land
    • 435 Sq Ft
    • $850,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 140 Days On Market

360 Magothy Rd Unit 4G, Severna Park, MD 21146
    • /19

      Est $585,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Northway, Severna Park, MD 21146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      155 Northway, Severna Park, MD 21146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Dozier All Homes Realty LLC

  • /2

    $700,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    259 Whistling Pine Rd, Severna Park, MD 21146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF

    Current Estimated Value $701,477

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Verde Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    259 Whistling Pine Rd, Severna Park, MD 21146
    • /40

      Est $867,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Saint Andrews Rd, Severna Park, MD 21146

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      39 Saint Andrews Rd, Severna Park, MD 21146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Wyble Next Step Realty

  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    89 Stratford Dr, Severna Park, MD 21146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,647

    Last Listing Agent Amelia Caraker Redfin Corp

    89 Stratford Dr, Severna Park, MD 21146
    • /30

      Est $823,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Cypresspointe Dr, Severna Park, MD 21146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      619 Cypresspointe Dr, Severna Park, MD 21146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucie Dulin Compass

  • /59

    $990,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    44 Lockleven Dr, Severna Park, MD 21146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,536

    Last Listing Agent Kara Shaffer Engel & Völkers Annapolis

    44 Lockleven Dr, Severna Park, MD 21146
    • /38

      Est $685,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Likeston Ct, Severna Park, MD 21146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      508 Likeston Ct, Severna Park, MD 21146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Doot Next Step Realty

  • /57

    $1,150,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    514 Harlequin Ln, Severna Park, MD 21146

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,173,626

    Last Listing Agent David Orso Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    514 Harlequin Ln, Severna Park, MD 21146
    • /39

      Est $743,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Lower Magothy Beach Rd, Severna Park, MD 21146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      272 Lower Magothy Beach Rd, Severna Park, MD 21146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Blanchfield Long & Foster

  • /39

    $740,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    301 Genesis Way, Severna Park, MD 21146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,395

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Clay Northrop Realty

    301 Genesis Way, Severna Park, MD 21146
    • /38

      Est $901,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 Cypresspointe Dr, Severna Park, MD 21146

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      637 Cypresspointe Dr, Severna Park, MD 21146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty Batty Compass

  • /44

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    514 Red Oak Dr, Severna Park, MD 21146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,294

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Keeny Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    514 Red Oak Dr, Severna Park, MD 21146
    • /49

      Est $702,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Idleoak Ct, Severna Park, MD 21146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      409 Idleoak Ct, Severna Park, MD 21146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gatton Redfin Corp

  • /48

    $567,650

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    794 Tremaine Way, Severna Park, MD 21146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,796

    Last Listing Agent Christine Joyce Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    794 Tremaine Way, Severna Park, MD 21146
    • /79

      Est $1,021,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Drexel Dr, Severna Park, MD 21146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      142 Drexel Dr, Severna Park, MD 21146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Wood BHHS PenFed (actual)

  • /6

    $1,800,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    325 Thomas Rd, Severna Park, MD 21146

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $488/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,809,930

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Hulsman Coldwell Banker Realty

    325 Thomas Rd, Severna Park, MD 21146
    • /36

      Est $887,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Cypresspointe Ct, Severna Park, MD 21146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      54 Cypresspointe Ct, Severna Park, MD 21146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Wood BHHS PenFed (actual)

  • /51

    $960,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    207 Saint Andrews Rd, Severna Park, MD 21146

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,985

207 Saint Andrews Rd, Severna Park, MD 21146
    • /55

      Est $797,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Balsam Tree Ct, Severna Park, MD 21146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      220 Balsam Tree Ct, Severna Park, MD 21146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Gontkovic EXP Realty, LLC

  • /85

    $880,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1304 North Rd, Severna Park, MD 21146

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,334

1304 North Rd, Severna Park, MD 21146
    • /49

      Est $1,476,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Evergreen Trail, Severna Park, MD 21146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6 Evergreen Trail, Severna Park, MD 21146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Montaner Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

  • /65

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    166 Barbara Rd, Severna Park, MD 21146

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,680

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Pettie Douglas Realty, LLC

    166 Barbara Rd, Severna Park, MD 21146

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home