1,081

Recently Sold Homes in 37862

Section Image
  • /34

    $250,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    Tract 2B Waldens Creek Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 20.08 Acres
    • $12,450 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • 270 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AMY NEAL EXIT Realty of the Smokies

    Tract 2B Waldens Creek Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /40

    $785,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1544 Boo Boos Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,294

    Last Listing Agent Calene Rohrbeck Smoky Mountain Real Estate Cor

    1544 Boo Boos Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /59

    $824,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1507 Boo Boos Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,326

    Last Listing Agent Debra Eldin Mountain Home Realty

    1507 Boo Boos Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /32

    $292,500 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1307 William Holt Blvd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,236

    1307 William Holt Blvd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4040 Roundtop Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,485

    Last Listing Agent Josh VanAcker Just Homes Group

    4040 Roundtop Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /53

    $1,412,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3028 Hickory Lodge Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 8 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Dykes eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    3028 Hickory Lodge Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /48

    $27,250 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    Lot 27 Sugar Maple Loop Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $36,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Macho ReMax First

    Lot 27 Sugar Maple Loop Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /75

    $315,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3370 Robeson Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,452

    Last Listing Agent Michael McConnell Mountain Realty Group

    3370 Robeson Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /2

    $599,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1105 Center St Unit 6, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF

    Last Listing Agent Matt Castle eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    1105 Center St Unit 6, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /6

    $30,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    0 Hideaway Ridge Cir Unit 1296134, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $107,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Shinlever Keller Williams Smoky Mountain

    0 Hideaway Ridge Cir Unit 1296134, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /41

    $489,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2023 Bear Creek Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,717

    Last Listing Agent The Maloney Team Prime Mountain Properties

    2023 Bear Creek Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862
  • /59

    $3,000,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    LOT 61R-1 Rambling Creek Way Unit Lot 61R-1, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 8 Beds
    • 9.5 Baths
    • 5,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $521/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wolfenbarger Smithsonian Real Estate

  • /23

    $1,130,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1841 Pinestand Ridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,825

    1841 Pinestand Ridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /47

    $497,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    762 Matthews Hollow Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,850

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bilicki Michael Bilicki Real Estate

    762 Matthews Hollow Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /15

    $270,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    0 Lot 51 Cloud View Dr Unit 51, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $241,071 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    0 Lot 51 Cloud View Dr Unit 51, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /50

    $875,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2512 Laurel Point Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,047

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Workman Century 21 Legacy GP

    2512 Laurel Point Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /26

    $374,750 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2304 River Port Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $685/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,811

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Blue Blue Family Realty, PLLC

    2304 River Port Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /15

    $187,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    111 Settlers View Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $187,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price

    111 Settlers View Ln, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /69

    $2,875,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2324 Mimosa Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 6,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,743,780

    Last Listing Agent Misty Patterson Cabins For You Realty

    2324 Mimosa Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /18

    $262,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1505 Cypress View Ct, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,190

    Last Listing Agent Zoe Ballew Realty Executives Associates

    1505 Cypress View Ct, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /46

    $740,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    2470 Black Bear Ridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,843

    Last Listing Agent Reagen Natho eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    2470 Black Bear Ridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /14

    $145,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3584 Deer Field Cir, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $168,605 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,000

    Last Listing Agent NEVA WAITE Mountain Realty Group

    3584 Deer Field Cir, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /32

    $410,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    440 Country Path Way Unit 2513, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Reid CENTURY 21 Legacy

    440 Country Path Way Unit 2513, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /47

    $865,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4228 Wears Valley Rd Unit 31, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,494

    Last Listing Agent Karen De Amorim United Real Estate Solutions

    4228 Wears Valley Rd Unit 31, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /22

    $1,050,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    910 Saddle Creek Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,111,953

    910 Saddle Creek Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /48

    $246,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1478 William Holt Blvd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,769

    Last Listing Agent Gracie Mayfield Local Realty Group

    1478 William Holt Blvd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /36

    $395,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3133 Hatcher Top Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,799

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Stjernholm Trelora Realty, Inc

    3133 Hatcher Top Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /33

    $42,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    Lot 43E Harvest Moon Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $46,129 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Macho ReMax First

    Lot 43E Harvest Moon Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /4

    $78,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    0 Jones Creek Ln Unit RTC3118376, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 1.78 Acres
    • $43,820 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price

    0 Jones Creek Ln Unit RTC3118376, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /82

    $1,050,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2256 Lone Ridge Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $311/SF

    Last Listing Agent Matt Castle eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    2256 Lone Ridge Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /45

    $183,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    225 Collier Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,315

    Last Listing Agent Mark Nichols Wallace Real Estate Lakeside

    225 Collier Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /37

    $765,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3064 Engle Town Rd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,077,872

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Hurst Century 21 MVP

    3064 Engle Town Rd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862
  • /52

    $1,000,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1235 Foxwood Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,341

    Last Listing Agent Todd Smith Prime Mountain Properties

    1235 Foxwood Dr, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /49

    $675,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2739 Kristina Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,544

    Last Listing Agent Matt Castle eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    2739 Kristina Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /19

    $130,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    LOT 47 Pine Peak Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • $3,250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charity Brown Tennessee Elite Realty

    LOT 47 Pine Peak Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862
  • /33

    $10,500 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    Lot 2-A Village Cir, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $65,625 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71% Below List Price
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Cochran Keller Williams

    Lot 2-A Village Cir, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /30

    $530,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1919 Mountain Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,121

    Last Listing Agent Christy Blanco Elder Keller Williams (Alcoa)

    1919 Mountain Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /42

    $515,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3898 Millers Ridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,852

    Last Listing Agent Terry Carter The Carter Group, eXp Realty

    3898 Millers Ridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /30

    $425,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3131 Smoky Ridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,780

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gustafsson All Pro REALTORS, Inc.

    3131 Smoky Ridge Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /12

    $270,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    819 Rainbow Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • Land
    • 3.02 Acres
    • $89,404 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dillon Cate Keller Williams Smoky Mountain

    819 Rainbow Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home