49,040

Sevierville, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /45

      Est $782,109 Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Robeson Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3320 Robeson Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $851,500
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Booth Mountain Realty Group

  • /68

    $649,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft

    3304 Buck Horn Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    MAIN CHANNEL LAKEFRONT WITH TWO DWELLINGS & 182+ FT OF WATER FRONTAGE! Rare opportunity to own 1.3 acres with over 182 feet of shoreline and dock on the main channel. This unique property features two separate dwellings: an 896 sq ft one bedroom home with garage, plus a 2BR with bonus room 1488 sq ft manufactured home--ideal for guests, rental income, or multi-generational living. An unfinished

    Agent Photo

    Charity Brown

    Tennessee Elite Realty

    (865) 339-3670

    3304 Buck Horn Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /37

    $1,500,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2773 Clabo Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,455,412

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hoyt Wallace Real Estate KP

    2773 Clabo Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
    • /55

      Est $446,473 Not Listed For Sale

      2922 Lightfoot Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2922 Lightfoot Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Jenkins CENTURY 21 Legacy

  • /54

    $764,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    3159 Valley Home Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    STUNNER! INCOME POTENTIAL STR, SECOND HOME, OR PERMANENT LIVING IS WAITING FOR YOU IN THIS MOUNTAIN MODERN 3BR/3BA WITH BONUS ROOM, THREE CAR GARAGE, DETACHED GUEST HOUSE, SITTING ON 1.54 ACRES MOUNTAIN ESTATE IN SEVIERVILLE, TN! Experience Modern Mountain Living yet make this an income producing short term rental! Nestled in the picturesque Wears Valley area of Sevierville, TN, this exceptional

    Agent Photo

    Charity Brown

    Tennessee Elite Realty

    (865) 737-2896

    3159 Valley Home Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /58

    $1,712,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2111 Double Oaks Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,705,897

    Last Listing Agent Marques Jordan Alliance Sotheby's International

    2111 Double Oaks Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
    • /22

      Est $253,909 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Bluffside View Way, Sevierville, TN 37876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2025 Bluffside View Way, Sevierville, TN 37876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Williams Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real

  • /37

    $720,000 Open Tue 2PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft

    4040 Hickory Hollow Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    Wears Valley Gem | STR Ready | Prime Location and Easy Access Located just 10 miles down Wears Valley Road and only 2 minutes from Moonshine Ridge Country Store, this property offers a prime location with quick access to Cades Cove and the Great Smoky Mountains. Ideal for a short-term rental, vacation home, or full-time residence. This multi-level cabin features an open-concept layout with a wall

    Agent Photo

    Deanna Workman

    Century 21 Legacy GP

    (865) 412-4235

    4040 Hickory Hollow Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /20

    $850,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1201 Parkview Vista Way Unit 51, Sevierville, TN 37863

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Emerton Parkside Real Estate, LLC

    1201 Parkview Vista Way Unit 51, Sevierville, TN 37863
    • /5

      Est $172,735 Not Listed For Sale

      2251 Patterson Lead Way, Sevierville, TN 37876

      • Built 1999
      2251 Patterson Lead Way, Sevierville, TN 37876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Walls Real Broker

  • /13

    $365,000

    • Land
    • 1.57 Acres
    • $232,484 per Acre

    1006 Eric Ct, Sevierville, TN 37876

    Douglas Lake front property located at 1006 Eric Ct, Sevierville, TN 37876, offering a rare opportunity to own a 1.5-acre cleared and improved lake lot with a This build-ready property is well suited for a future short-term rental cabin or permanent lake home while allowing immediate use and enjoyment. The lot has been cleared and improved with a gravel RV pad, electric service already in place,

    Agent Photo

    Mike Court

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (865) 355-4163

    1006 Eric Ct, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /56

    $605,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2517 Angler Way, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,818

    Last Listing Agent The Korlin Team Century 21 MVP

    2517 Angler Way, Sevierville, TN 37876
    • /6

      Est $127,439 Not Listed For Sale

      2333 Panther Way, Sevierville, TN 37876

      • Built 1988
      2333 Panther Way, Sevierville, TN 37876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Starlet Allo Prime Mountain Properties

  • /16

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 7.76 Acres
    • $45,103 per Acre

    0 Little Cove Church Rd Unit 1333437, Sevierville, TN 37862

    7.76 unrestricted acres in desirable Wears Valley with multiple build sites and mountain views from upper elevations. Property features a natural water stream and offers excellent potential for a private estate, multiple cabins, or short-term rental investment. Convenient location with easy access to Pigeon Forge and Gatlinburg while maintaining privacy and a peaceful setting.

    Agent Photo

    Jacob Collins

    Realty Executives Smoky Mountains

    (865) 328-3963

    0 Little Cove Church Rd Unit 1333437, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /14

    $225,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1454 William Holt Blvd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,781

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Clopton TN Smoky Mtn Realty

    1454 William Holt Blvd, Sevierville, TN 37862
    • /27

      Est $363,867 Not Listed For Sale

      1534 Broad River Ln, Sevierville, TN 37876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1534 Broad River Ln, Sevierville, TN 37876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Hatten Realty Executives Associates

  • /64

    $839,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,618 Sq Ft

    1811 Jordans Creek Way, Sevierville, TN 37876

    WOW-WORTHY LUXURY IN JORDAN'S CREEK! This stunning 5-bedroom executive home offers 5618 sq ft of refined living space in one of Sevierville's most desirable upscale subdivisions. Exceptional craftsmanship is immediately apparent, beginning with a brick-lined custom driveway, a two-car garage, and a commanding front door that sets the tone for the home's elegant interior. Step into a grand foyer

    Agent Photo

    Charity Brown

    Tennessee Elite Realty

    (865) 730-8859

    1811 Jordans Creek Way, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /46

    $690,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    2359 Grassy Branch Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,195

    Last Listing Agent Josie Wilson Realty Executives Associates

    2359 Grassy Branch Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
    • /39

      Est $408,536 Not Listed For Sale

      209 N Riverview Cir, Sevierville, TN 37862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      209 N Riverview Cir, Sevierville, TN 37862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,522
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Turnage Wallace Real Estate KP

  • /33

    $400,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft

    2461 Shady Creek Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    130+ reviews with a NEAR PERFECT 4.98 RATING! 2025 Gross Rental Income @ $41,842. AirBNB statement is attached to MLS Associated Documents. Stellar seasonal mountain views from this spacious 1BR cabin just a short drive from Wears Valley & Pigeon Forge! Main floor features a large open concept design with a cathedral ceiling and large wall of windows facing the seasonal mountain view and an

    Agent Photo

    Matt Castle

    eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    (865) 420-5109

    2461 Shady Creek Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /60

    $440,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2431 Mcqueen Way, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,700

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Korlin Century 21 MVP

    2431 Mcqueen Way, Sevierville, TN 37876
    • /48

      Est $485,748 Not Listed For Sale

      2316 High Top Loop, Sevierville, TN 37862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2316 High Top Loop, Sevierville, TN 37862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tarrah Jolly Tennessee Mountain Real Estate

  • /29

    $396,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft

    1607 S Mountain View Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    ATTENTION INVESTORS: TURNKEY 1-BEDROOM CABIN WITH A 2-BEDROOM SEPTIC APPROVAL FOR MASSIVE VALUE-ADD POTENTIAL, OFFERING A TUCKED-AWAY TRUE MOUNTAIN CABIN EXPERIENCE. FEATURING A PRIVATE HOT TUB, SOARING VAULTED CEILINGS, CORNER FIREPLACE, IN-ROOM JACUZZI TUB, COVERED DECK WITH ROCKING CHAIRS, AND AN OPEN-CONCEPT LAYOUT DESIGNED FOR STRONG RENTAL INCOME. This tucked-away true mountain cabin is

    Agent Photo

    Charity Brown

    Tennessee Elite Realty

    (865) 459-2925

    1607 S Mountain View Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /52

    $200,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    1512 Basswood Ct, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    1512 Basswood Ct, Sevierville, TN 37876
    • /24

      Est $346,951 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Alpine Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1520 Alpine Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CAROLE REGISTER RE/MAX

  • /50

    $939,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft

    2932 Mockingbird Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    SPARED NO EXPENSE - LUXURY MOUNTAIN LIVING IN WEARS VALLEY ----- Welcome to 2932 Mockingbird Way, a custom-built 4BR/3BA home located in the gated community of Mockingbird Hill, right in the heart of Wears Valley. Situated on nearly 3 private, wooded acres, this stunning 3,000+ sqft property offers the perfect blend of seclusion, quality craftsmanship, and breathtaking views of Cove Mountain.

    Agent Photo

    Kyle McNulty

    The Real Estate Firm

    (865) 390-5310

    2932 Mockingbird Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /75

    $837,500 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    1163 Reedmont Way, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gracie Mayfield Local Realty Group

    1163 Reedmont Way, Sevierville, TN 37876
    • /72

      Est $566,551 Not Listed For Sale

      2507 Boyds Creek Hwy, Sevierville, TN 37876

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      2507 Boyds Creek Hwy, Sevierville, TN 37876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Clay The Real Estate Depot

  • /45

    $584,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft

    3123 Happy Hollow Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862

    WOW FACTOR! TURN-KEY RUSTIC CABIN WITH MOUNTAIN VIEWS IN THE HEART OF WEARS VALLEY ON A WOODED AND PRIVATE NEARLY ONE ACRE LOT WITH STRONG SHORT-TERM RENTAL POTENTIAL AND NO HOA FEES! FULLY FURNISHED AND GENERATING INCOME! Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath cabin, each bedroom featuring its own en suite for ultimate guest comfort and privacy. Ideally located directly across from

    Agent Photo

    Charity Brown

    Tennessee Elite Realty

    (865) 284-4238

    3123 Happy Hollow Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /27

    $605,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4118 Dollys Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,964

    4118 Dollys Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876
    • /36

      Est $412,097 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Walini Way, Sevierville, TN 37876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1011 Walini Way, Sevierville, TN 37876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly White RE/MAX

  • /8

    $169,000

    • Land
    • 2.52 Acres
    • $67,063 per Acre

    0 Pheasant Ct, Sevierville, TN 37876

    Build your Dream Lake House, Barndo, or Vacation Property Rental on 2.52 Acres near Douglas Lake that offers... - Around the corner Lake Access- Fishing and boating WELCOME- Mountainside Views- No HOA - County Property Taxes only- Light Restrictions- Zoned Residential- Utilities Available- Buildable Corner Lot- Peaceful Cul-de-sac Setting- Slight elevation for

    Agent Photo

    Nilsa Alvarez

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (865) 459-3906

    0 Pheasant Ct, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /60

    $700,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1619 Mitchell Farm Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Combs East TN-LPT Realty

    1619 Mitchell Farm Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
    • /33

      Est $599,238 Not Listed For Sale

      3779 Henry Town Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3779 Henry Town Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Castle eXp Realty, LLC 7720

  • /27

    $499,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    2028 Eagle Feather Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

    Immaculately maintained and in pristine condition, this beautiful Smoky Mountain cabin offers 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open upstairs area currently being used as a third sleeping and gaming space, and has been primarily enjoyed for personal use in recent years, truly showing in its exceptional care. The upstairs area also features a small walkout deck where you can take in the mountain views.

    Agent Photo

    Emili Spangler

    Prime Mountain Properties

    (865) 390-5523

    2028 Eagle Feather Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /38

    $490,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3230 Big Cove Ct, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,798

    Last Listing Agent Janis Canterbury Re/Max Cove Mountain Realty

    3230 Big Cove Ct, Sevierville, TN 37862
    • /32

      Est $407,725 Not Listed For Sale

      2139 Silver Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2139 Silver Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Maloney Team Prime Mountain Properties

  • /43

    $469,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    2048 Eagle Feather Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

    WOW FACTOR AND CHECKS ALL THE BOXES! 3BR/2BATH WITH MOUNTAIN VIEWS BEING SOLD FURNISHED AND TURNKEY LOCATED ONLY MINUTES TO SOAKY MTN WATERPARK, DINING AND ENTERTAINMENT IN SEVIERVILLE, TN.Motivated seller, just reduced $20K. Potential to generate $55K - $65K annually based on comparable cabins. Smoky Mountain Turnkey Short-Term Rental Cabin with Views | Sleeps 8 | Game Loft- Easy Access +

    Agent Photo

    Charity Brown

    Tennessee Elite Realty

    (865) 390-2749

    2048 Eagle Feather Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876
  • /33

    $650,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2289 Allenridge Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,234

    Last Listing Agent Irena McCoy Century 21 MVP

    2289 Allenridge Dr, Sevierville, TN 37876
    • /73

      Est $559,121 Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Jada Ln, Sevierville, TN 37876

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2512 Jada Ln, Sevierville, TN 37876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harold Ellison RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home