$720,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026
1885 Pioneer Dr, Sewickley, PA 15143
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,614 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $275/SF
- 30 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $698,338
Last Listing Agent Zita Billmann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY