2,073

Properties in ZIP Code 25918

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $337,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Twin Oaks Dr, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      162 Twin Oaks Dr, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 21, 2020

    • /29

      Est $265,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Division St, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      436 Division St, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Feb 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Betty Jo Moore WV REALTY PROS, LLC

    • /38

      Est $230,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 S Waterwood Ln, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      251 S Waterwood Ln, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Darlena Long WV REALTY PROS, LLC

    • /13

      Est $181,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Briarwood Dr, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      206 Briarwood Dr, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Bryant WV MOUNTAINEER REAL ESTATE

    • /18

      Est $146,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 Flat Top Rd, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      371 Flat Top Rd, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Oct 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Mcalister Tyree Appraisal Services, LLC

    • /31

      Est $201,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Ronald St, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      119 Ronald St, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 27, 2021

• /2

      Est $304,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Driftwood Dr, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      114 Driftwood Dr, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 23, 2019

    • /17

      Est $283,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Brookridge Dr, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      221 Brookridge Dr, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Jul 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent L. Diane Meador - Cole WV MOUNTAINEER REAL ESTATE

    • /28

      Est $219,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Brookridge Dr, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      207 Brookridge Dr, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Earehart WV REALTY PROS, LLC

    • /28

      Est $258,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Brookridge Dr, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      218 Brookridge Dr, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent . Sexton Deana/Pj Short WV REALTY PROS, LLC

    • /2

      Est $219,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Brookridge Dr, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      222 Brookridge Dr, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 362 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 15, 2019

    • /31

      Est $235,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Meador Ln, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      230 Meador Ln, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luke Richmond SIGMUND-MCLEAN & Associates REALTORS

    • /22

      Est $122,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Fincastle St, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      112 Fincastle St, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Mar 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hunt WV MOUNTAINEER REAL ESTATE

    • /16

      Est $225,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Hampton Dr, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      200 Hampton Dr, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mike Moore Runyan & Associates REALTORS

    • /20

      Est $215,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 5th St, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      177 5th St, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 741 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nathan James OLD COLONY REALTORS

    • /22

      Est $236,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      2593 Ritter Dr, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2593 Ritter Dr, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Drema Simpson WV MOUNTAINEER REAL ESTATE

    • /18

      Est $246,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Ritter Dr, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2710 Ritter Dr, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 515% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tina Walton Walton Realty

    • /27

      Est $135,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Shelly Ln, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      139 Shelly Ln, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Apr 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Richmond SIGMUND-MCLEAN & Associates REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $247,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Division St, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      329 Division St, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Janice Phillips OLD COLONY REALTORS

    • /12

      Est $148,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Pinewood Dr, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      112 Pinewood Dr, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Don Martin SIGMUND-MCLEAN & Associates REALTORS

    • /13

      Est $182,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      866 Club Cir, Daniels, WV 25832

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      866 Club Cir, Daniels, WV 25832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16,445% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100
      • Mar 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marla Sinko GLADE SPRINGS REAL ESTATE

    • /14

      Est $181,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      862 Club Cir, Daniels, WV 25832

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      862 Club Cir, Daniels, WV 25832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marla Sinko GLADE SPRINGS REAL ESTATE

    • /31

      Est $167,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      878 Club Cir, Daniels, WV 25832

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      878 Club Cir, Daniels, WV 25832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 332 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Apr 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marla Sinko GLADE SPRINGS REAL ESTATE

    • /19

      Est $168,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Club Cir, Daniels, WV 25832

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      906 Club Cir, Daniels, WV 25832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 02, 2018

• /14

      Est $165,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Club Cir, Daniels, WV 25832

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      904 Club Cir, Daniels, WV 25832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16,400% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marla Sinko GLADE SPRINGS REAL ESTATE

    • /10

      Est $209,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 Club Cir, Daniels, WV 25832

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      918 Club Cir, Daniels, WV 25832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17,372% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200
      • Nov 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lana Hypes WV MOUNTAINEER REAL ESTATE

    • /26

      Est $434,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 Club Cir, Daniels, WV 25832

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      634 Club Cir, Daniels, WV 25832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 327 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Oct 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Betty Jo Moore WV REALTY PROS, LLC

    • /33

      Est $367,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Shady Lake Dr, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      199 Shady Lake Dr, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Darlena Long WV REALTY PROS, LLC

    • /15

      Est $140,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Cherry Creek Cir, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      133 Cherry Creek Cir, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jonetta Mason Tyree Appraisal Services, LLC

    • /6

      Est $176,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Blue Jay 6 Rd, Cool Ridge, WV 25825

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      254 Blue Jay 6 Rd, Cool Ridge, WV 25825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 224% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,500
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Harvey, Gri MOUNTAIN REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $183,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 Flat Top Rd, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      741 Flat Top Rd, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Sep 12, 2018

    • /17

      Est $95,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 E Whitby Rd, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      203 E Whitby Rd, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 527% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,150
      • Mar 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Irena Cottle WV REALTY PROS, LLC

    • /27

      Est $141,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 E Whitby Rd, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      329 E Whitby Rd, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Jul 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Darlena Long WV REALTY PROS, LLC

    • /31

      Est $121,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Tilden Rd, Glen Morgan, WV 25813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      150 Tilden Rd, Glen Morgan, WV 25813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jun 22, 2018

• /2

      Est $206,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Tilden Rd, Glen Morgan, WV 25813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      226 Tilden Rd, Glen Morgan, WV 25813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christi Short OLD COLONY REALTORS

    • /50

      Est $192,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 Pluto Rd, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      532 Pluto Rd, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • May 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Whisman OLD COLONY REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $247,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Mont Phillips Rd, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      360 Mont Phillips Rd, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 817 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stan Thompson, G.R.I.,Sres MOUNTAIN REALTY LLC

    • /27

      Est $264,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Hunters Crossing, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      115 Hunters Crossing, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Calvert WV REALTY PROS, LLC

    • /23

      Est $302,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 Country Roads Estate, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      429 Country Roads Estate, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donna M. Miller Tyree Appraisal Services, LLC

    • /14

      Est $246,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Country Roads Estate, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      305 Country Roads Estate, Shady Spring, WV 25918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 14, 2020

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home