11,071

Shaker Heights, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $670,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    18401 S Woodland Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44120

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,441

    Last Listing Agent Jane Evans Elite Sotheby's International Realty

    18401 S Woodland Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44120
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      19000 Winslow Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      19000 Winslow Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Farris Deleted Agent

  • /35

    $599,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    23401 Bryden Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,400

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Bartels Howard Hanna

    23401 Bryden Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
    • /7

      Est $693,148 Not Listed For Sale

      2878 Sedgewick Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44120

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2878 Sedgewick Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Nordstrom Howard Hanna

  • /46

    $150,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3624 Rolliston Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44120

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $44/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Chin Howard Hanna

    3624 Rolliston Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44120
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      3555 Gridley Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3555 Gridley Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nate Hedrick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /46

    $800,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    16612 Aldersyde Dr, Shaker Heights, OH 44120

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,953

    Last Listing Agent Karen Nordstrom Howard Hanna

    16612 Aldersyde Dr, Shaker Heights, OH 44120
    • /22

      Est $417,753 Not Listed For Sale

      3266 Aberdeen Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44120

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3266 Aberdeen Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vlad Lyner Acacia Realty, LLC.

  • /26

    $62,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3271 Warrensville Center Rd Unit 4A, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Dorfmeyer Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      3658 Strathavon Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44120

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3658 Strathavon Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,250
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Burns RE/MAX Revealty

  • /49

    $165,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    16300 Van Aken Blvd Unit 106D, Shaker Heights, OH 44120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noelle Pangle Howard Hanna

    16300 Van Aken Blvd Unit 106D, Shaker Heights, OH 44120
    • /29

      Est $572,526 Not Listed For Sale

      3276 Norwood Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3276 Norwood Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Russell Howard Hanna

  • /45

    $350,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3734 Pennington Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,891

    Last Listing Agent Ishmael Martin BHR & Associates

    3734 Pennington Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44120
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      17006 Kenyon Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      17006 Kenyon Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads

  • /49

    $310,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    18424 Newell Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy LeSueur Howard Hanna

    18424 Newell Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
    • /32

      Est $315,684 Not Listed For Sale

      3734 Lindholm Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3734 Lindholm Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Hunt RE/MAX Revealty

  • /48

    $730,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    21120 Sydenham Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,579

    Last Listing Agent Karen Nordstrom Howard Hanna

    21120 Sydenham Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      18705 Newell Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      18705 Newell Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Love Great Move Realty

  • /22

    $100,000 Sold Oct 05, 2025

    3666 Ludgate Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,612

    Last Listing Agent Carla Ponikvar Real of Ohio

    3666 Ludgate Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44120
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3665 Glencairn Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3665 Glencairn Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cantrall Chestnut Hill Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home